Résultats

La Cabro D´Or : 21.1km. Édition 2018.

21.1 Km
21/10/2018 à 09:20:00 - CABRIES (13)
273 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 FERRAT THIERRY 01:12:50 M 2275 M1M 1 1 17,30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
2 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS 01:13:32 M 2120 M1M 2 2 17,14 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13
3 KASSE ALIOUNE 01:14:26 M 2310 SEM 3 1 16,93
4 KSOUDA NOAMEN 01:14:57 M 2287 M1M 4 3 16,81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
5 CABADET JEREMY 01:15:27 M 2274 SEM 5 2 16,70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK
6 DJEBALI ABDELKADER 01:16:30 M 2176 M1M 6 4 16,47 CEF MARATHONIEN
7 PROUET SYLVAIN 01:17:33 M 2239 SEM 7 3 16,25 TEAM TRIATHLAIX
8 MOREIRA ARNO 01:17:35 M 2229 SEM 8 4 16,24 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
9 REDO FRANCK 01:17:43 M 2232 M1M 9 5 16,21 CSPCG 13
10 NESA GUILLAUME 01:18:29 M 2136 SEM 10 5 16,05 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
11 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID 01:18:37 M 2251 M2M 11 1 16,03 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
12 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN 01:18:48 M 2217 M1M 12 6 15,99 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE
13 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI 01:20:51 M 2255 M1M 13 7 15,58 PASSION COURSE
14 MAUNIER JOEL 01:21:12 M 2126 SEM 14 6 15,52 TRIATHL'AIX
15 HERIN HUGO 01:22:30 M 2218 SEM 15 7 15,27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK
16 MAZERES BENOIT 01:22:49 M 2127 SEM 16 8 15,21
17 MOURET LAURENT 01:22:54 M 2222 SEM 17 9 15,20
18 ARNIAUD ERIC 01:22:55 M 2072 M2M 18 2 15,20 COURIR A MEYREUIL
19 MOUILA JACKY 01:22:59 M 2208 M1M 19 8 15,18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
20 JEAN JEREMIE 01:23:02 M 2203 SEM 20 10 15,17 NON LICENCIE
21 MARCHAND AURELIEN 01:23:14 M 2121 SEM 21 11 15,14 RUN&AMP CHANGE
22 COIC ALAIN 01:23:20 M 2283 M1M 22 9 15,12 EP MANOSQUE
23 PAGEON PIERRE 01:23:33 M 2040 SEM 23 12 15,08 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA
24 TARGE PIERRE 01:24:34 M 2051 SEM 24 13 14,90
25 DESCOT PATRICK 01:24:54 M 2103 M2M 25 3 14,84 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
26 ROUSSEL ALAIN 01:25:11 M 2155 M2M 26 4 14,79 ACRA ARLES
27 SPITALE FABIEN 01:25:41 M 2206 M1M 27 10 14,71 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHL
28 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 01:25:50 M 2297 SEM 28 14 14,68
29 VAILLANT STEPHANE 01:26:10 M 2055 SEM 29 15 14,62 MARKET
30 GALLET ALEXANDRE 01:26:55 M 2017 ESM 30 1 14,50
31 TOLLARI LAURENT 01:27:00 M 2054 SEM 31 16 14,48 ACTI3
32 PALA ARNAUD 01:27:09 M 2140 SEM 32 17 14,46
33 BOUQUET ROMAIN 01:27:18 M 2256 SEM 33 18 14,43 VJA
34 RIGAUD JULIEN 01:27:59 M 2308 SEM 34 19 14,32 GREASQUE
35 BEN-BACHIR FARID 01:28:29 M 2237 M1M 35 11 14,24 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
36 GOLVET STEPHANE 01:28:41 M 2020 SEM 36 20 14,21
37 MARMOLLE FRANK 01:29:25 M 2228 M1M 37 12 14,09 TRIATHL'AIX
38 CHERON NOEL 01:29:31 M 2092 M1M 38 13 14,08
39 RIVIER JEROME 01:29:36 M 2207 M1M 39 14 14,06 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
40 UZZO STEPHANE 01:29:46 M 2160 M1M 40 15 14,04
41 SIDER FABRICE 01:30:22 M 2047 M1M 41 16 13,94 MARKET
42 TRICHARD ALEXANDRE 01:30:28 M 2281 SEM 42 21 13,93
43 NETENS CHRISTOPHE 01:30:30 M 2137 SEM 43 22 13,92 GIGNAC LA NERTHE
44 ARMANDY MICHEL 01:30:32 M 2071 M2M 44 5 13,92 TEAM RUN ACADEMY
45 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL 01:30:32 M 2122 M2M 45 6 13,92 LOUNETTE
46 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC 01:30:34 M 2314 M1M 46 17 13,91 VITROLLE TRIATHLON
47 LOPEZ NICOLAS 01:30:43 M 2119 SEM 47 23 13,89 TEAM SENAS DE L'EXTREME
48 TROS JEAN-LOUIS 01:31:15 M 2295 M3M 48 1 13,81 ACRA ARLES
49 BAIOCCHI PATRICK 01:31:35 M 2076 M2M 49 7 13,76 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
50 BERREWAERTS BERNARD 01:31:47 M 2083 M3M 50 2 13,73 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
51 PALA ANTOINE 01:32:06 M 2225 M3M 51 3 13,68
52 SELLIN MICHEL 01:32:24 M 2238 M2M 52 8 13,64 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
53 JAUME ALAIN 01:32:57 M 2115 M2M 53 9 13,56 BMA
54 ALIN ARNAUD 01:33:02 M 2068 SEM 54 24 13,54
55 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 01:33:07 M 2128 SEM 55 25 13,53 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION
56 MENAGER JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:33:12 M 2215 M1M 56 18 13,52 TRIATHL'AIX
57 CABRERA MAELYS 01:33:14 F 2173 SEF 1 1 13,51 CEF MARATHONIEN
58 FIARDO CYRILLE 01:33:22 M 2014 SEM 57 26 13,50 PHOEBE RUNNERS
59 MURA EVELYNE 01:33:29 F 2305 M2F 2 1 13,48 AIX ATHLE
60 VERNETTE GUILLAUME 01:33:40 M 2162 SEM 58 27 13,45
61 FRASSE FLORENT 01:34:04 M 2252 SEM 59 28 13,39 CAVAL PERTUIS
62 GORI CHRISTOPHE 01:34:23 M 2022 SEM 60 29 13,35 COURIR A MEYREUIL
63 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES 01:34:25 M 2117 M2M 61 10 13,35
64 HEDOU FABRICE 01:34:30 M 2191 SEM 62 30 13,33
65 AUBERT CHRISTIAN 01:34:40 M 2074 M3M 63 4 13,31
66 QUILES CHRISTINE 01:35:07 F 2294 M1F 3 1 13,25 ACRA ARLES
67 DE-MARIA STEPHANE 01:35:19 M 2267 M2M 64 11 13,22
68 MATON ERIC 01:35:23 M 2300 M2M 65 12 13,21 CENTAURE
69 AVEBER BASILE 01:35:51 M 2313 ESM 66 2 13,15
70 CRIADO ERIC 01:36:20 M 2254 M2M 67 13 13,08 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
71 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE 01:36:23 M 2316 M1M 68 19 13,07
72 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC 01:36:23 M 2171 SEM 69 31 13,07 CEF MARATHONIEN
73 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:36:33 M 2063 M2M 70 14 13,05 MARKET
74 ABADIN LOIC 01:36:47 M 2302 SEM 71 32 13,02
75 SAIDE ALI 01:37:01 M 2284 M2M 72 15 12,99
76 MARTIN LUCAS 01:37:06 M 2125 M3M 73 5 12,98 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
77 MIHIDJAY LAURENT 01:37:09 M 2130 M1M 74 20 12,97 NORDIT WACB
78 BENEDETTO GUY 01:37:43 M 2080 M3M 75 6 12,89 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
79 MAGNAN FREDERIC 01:37:45 M 2033 M1M 76 21 12,89 MARKET
80 PARTOUCHE GREGORY 01:37:48 M 2143 M1M 77 22 12,88
81 PRADIER MICHEL 01:37:53 M 2150 M3M 78 7 12,87 AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU
82 TAES BERNARD 01:37:56 M 2172 M1M 79 23 12,87 CEF MARATHONIEN
83 FLOIRAC BRUNO 01:37:59 M 2230 M2M 80 16 12,86
84 DJELLOULI OURIA 01:38:21 F 2009 SEF 4 2 12,81
85 VERDIER PATRICK 01:38:53 M 2303 M1M 81 24 12,74 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
86 BONNEFOY ADELINE 01:39:02 F 2289 ESF 5 1 12,72
87 CESANO ANTHONY 01:39:16 M 2192 SEM 82 33 12,69 ATHLETISME SIX FOURS
88 DEMAU CORINNE 01:39:34 F 2221 M2F 6 2 12,65 AIX ATHLE
89 DEBONO CHRISTOPHE 01:39:40 M 2240 SEM 83 34 12,64
90 MORISOT LAURENT 01:40:03 M 2286 M1M 84 25 12,59
91 PETIT-PRETRE CELINE 01:40:04 F 2258 M1F 7 2 12,59 OM ATHLE
92 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL 01:40:14 M 2205 M2M 85 17 12,57
93 BOISSONT SOPHIE 01:40:19 F 2249 M1F 8 3 12,56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
94 ARTAUD DAVID 01:40:34 M 2282 M1M 86 26 12,53
95 LEPETIT FRANCOIS-XAVIER 01:40:49 M 2200 SEM 87 35 12,50
96 OLIVERO SERGE 01:40:52 M 2292 M2M 88 18 12,49 TAC
97 LEBON FREDERIC 01:41:17 M 2029 M2M 89 19 12,44
98 FORGNON THOMAS 01:41:18 M 2235 SEM 90 36 12,44 RAC
99 HERTEL VINCENT 01:41:21 M 2113 M1M 91 27 12,43
100 BATTAREL VINCENT 01:41:22 M 2247 SEM 92 37 12,43 ACRA ARLES
101 GASQUE MARC 01:41:32 M 2018 M2M 93 20 12,41
102 CHUGA-ABELI JEAN-LOUIS 01:41:42 M 2094 SEM 94 38 12,39
103 NAVELOT MATHIEU 01:41:45 M 2038 SEM 95 39 12,38 CABBA
104 VILLETON STEPHANIE 01:42:00 F 2163 SEF 9 3 12,35
105 MINARY QUENTIN 01:42:02 M 2132 ESM 96 3 12,35 TEAM MINA
106 LEVY CANDICE 01:42:35 F 2118 SEF 10 4 12,28
107 MONINO NICOLAS 01:43:05 M 2133 SEM 97 40 12,22
108 DELL-ANNO WYLLIAM 01:43:07 M 2193 SEM 98 41 12,22
109 MONTI THOMAS 01:43:26 M 2134 M1M 99 28 12,18 IGIENAIR
110 BRIEU JULIEN 01:43:30 M 2241 SEM 100 42 12,17
111 EL-ATRI ANIS 01:43:33 M 2304 M1M 101 29 12,17 BOXING HIPPO
112 BAIO CHIARA 01:43:35 F 2075 SEF 11 5 12,16
113 PERRET FREDERIC 01:43:50 M 2309 M2M 102 21 12,13 BVHCP
114 ASCENSIO BENOIT 01:43:52 M 2273 SEM 103 43 12,13
115 DE-PAULA LOIC 01:44:02 M 2317 SEM 104 44 12,11 JALON TRI
116 JUNG VALENTIN 01:44:03 M 2260 SEM 105 45 12,11
117 ALLFREE JONATHAN 01:44:05 M 2069 M1M 106 30 12,11
118 PELLARIN MICHEL 01:44:21 M 2145 M2M 107 22 12,07 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
119 PUJOL PIERRE 01:44:25 M 2152 M1M 108 31 12,07 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
120 CARVALHO ANTONIO 01:44:27 M 2003 M2M 109 23 12,06
121 LEROY JOFFREY 01:45:08 M 2248 M1M 110 32 11,98 INFOTEL
122 STEFANINI PHILIPPE 01:45:09 M 2049 M2M 111 24 11,98
123 NAVARETTE OLIVIER 01:45:11 M 2231 M2M 112 25 11,98 CSPCG 13
124 NARDONE ALEXIS 01:45:12 M 2135 M1M 113 33 11,98
125 DELERUE ANTHONY 01:45:25 M 2312 SEM 114 46 11,95
126 ESTRADE CELINE 01:45:26 F 2013 SEF 12 6 11,95
127 RUEDA EMMANUEL 01:45:57 M 2213 M3M 115 8 11,89 FOULEES DES PENNES MIRABEAU.
128 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:46:02 M 2224 SEM 116 47 11,88 COURIR A VELAUX
129 KHATIMI NORA 01:46:04 F 2220 M2F 13 3 11,88
130 CAVAGNA DANIEL 01:46:19 M 2004 SEM 117 48 11,85
131 SCHOLLER LIONEL 01:46:39 M 2204 M1M 118 34 11,81
132 PIFARRE JOSE 01:46:51 M 2265 M4M 119 1 11,79 COURIR A MEYREUIL
133 DUVERNEY STEPHANE 01:46:51 M 2105 M1M 120 35 11,79 SCO
134 COURTES ERIC 01:47:10 M 2209 SEM 121 49 11,76
135 MERGUI SANDRINE 01:47:14 F 2285 M1F 14 4 11,75
136 EL-MAAROUFI HASSAN 01:47:26 M 2012 M1M 122 36 11,73
137 LAMOUREUX ALBIN 01:47:26 M 2293 M1M 123 37 11,73 TRIATLAIX
138 PARIES ROMAIN 01:47:43 M 2311 SEM 124 50 11,70
139 ATLANI DIDIER 01:47:46 M 2073 M1M 125 38 11,69
140 OCCHIPINTI JEAN-MARC 01:47:50 M 2039 M2M 126 26 11,68
141 VITROLLES ADRIEN 01:47:56 M 2059 SEM 127 51 11,67
142 BOUCHAUD JEROME 01:48:14 M 2257 M1M 128 39 11,64
143 CHAZALET LEBNA 01:48:17 F 2091 SEF 15 7 11,64
144 ROUCHY JEAN-MARC 01:48:25 M 2298 M2M 129 27 11,62
145 HOPP CEDRIC 01:48:27 M 2114 M1M 130 40 11,62
146 PLANCHER ARNAUD 01:48:29 M 2148 M1M 131 41 11,61
147 MINARY JEROME 01:48:41 M 2131 M1M 132 42 11,59 TEAM MINA
148 RENAUD PATRICK 01:48:41 M 2042 M2M 133 28 11,59 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
149 KAPFERER MARIELLE 01:48:55 F 2288 SEF 16 8 11,57 AIX ATHLE
150 DESCOURS ROMAIN 01:49:01 M 2104 SEM 134 52 11,56 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
151 ROSSAT JORIS 01:49:18 M 2044 SEM 135 53 11,53
152 NONCHEZ FLORE 01:49:31 F 2138 SEF 17 9 11,51
153 AMSLER JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:49:55 M 2070 M1M 136 43 11,46
154 LE-ROY AMELIE 01:50:40 F 2031 M1F 18 5 11,39
155 LIXENFELD HARALD 01:50:52 M 2227 M2M 137 29 11,37 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF
156 SALUZZI CANIO 01:50:52 M 2156 M1M 138 44 11,37
157 BERIA AURELIE 01:51:20 F 2082 SEF 19 10 11,32
158 BARROCA BRUNO 01:51:21 M 2212 SEM 139 54 11,32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
159 FRITZ FLORENCE 01:51:27 F 2015 M1F 20 6 11,31
160 VENTRE MAXIME 01:51:38 M 2056 SEM 140 55 11,29
161 GUZMAN WILLIAM 01:52:34 M 2111 M2M 141 30 11,19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
162 MARIN HUBERT 01:52:55 M 2202 SEM 142 56 11,16
163 BOSSE SEBASTIEN 01:52:56 M 2087 M1M 143 45 11,16
164 SAUVAGNAC OLIVIER 01:52:59 M 2045 M1M 144 46 11,15
165 NAHLER HARALD 01:53:23 M 2036 M2M 145 31 11,11
166 GARNIER PATRICK 01:53:36 M 2108 M1M 146 47 11,09 COURIR A VELAUX
167 PINET JEAN-PAUL 01:53:40 M 2147 M3M 147 9 11,09
168 RIGAUD CELINE 01:54:10 F 2154 SEF 21 11 11,04 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
169 HELIER PIERRE 01:54:19 M 2025 SEM 148 57 11,02
170 BRAHMI BOUDJEMA 01:54:20 M 2062 ESM 149 4 11,02 MARKET
171 SANNER PHILIPPE 01:54:23 M 2066 M1M 150 48 11,02 MARKET
172 DELENA DIDIER 01:54:33 M 2099 M1M 151 49 11,00 ASPACAM
173 DERMON AMIROUCHE 01:54:45 M 2264 M2M 152 32 10,98 ASM VIEUX PORT
174 BERNARD SANDRINE 01:54:45 F 2263 M2F 22 4 10,98 ASM VIEUX PORT
175 DE-MATRA FABIEN 01:55:01 M 2005 M1M 153 50 10,95
176 BUISSON GERALDINE 01:55:03 F 2226 M1F 23 7 10,95
177 TRETOUT OLIVIER 01:55:23 M 2201 M2M 154 33 10,92
178 TOULY PASCAL 01:55:29 M 2223 M2M 155 34 10,91 MANIGUET
179 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE 01:55:33 M 2307 M1M 156 51 10,90 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
180 LEMEE RONAN 01:55:33 M 2296 M2M 157 35 10,90
181 ROMI ALAIN 01:55:36 M 2043 M2M 158 36 10,90 EDUCATION NATIONALE
182 MONTRET LAURENT 01:55:42 M 2262 M2M 159 37 10,89
183 PUJOL PATRICK 01:56:00 M 2151 SEM 160 58 10,86
184 DEPROUW FLORENT 01:56:00 M 2102 SEM 161 59 10,86
185 LOZES JOHANN 01:56:13 M 2269 SEM 162 60 10,84
186 PASQUIER GILLES 01:56:19 M 2144 M2M 163 38 10,83
187 SEGONNE DELPHINE 01:56:23 F 2197 M1F 24 8 10,83 CSPCG 13
188 FERRERO CHRISTIAN 01:56:35 M 2219 M2M 164 39 10,81
189 POIZAT NICOLAS 01:56:41 M 2268 M1M 165 52 10,80
190 CHOL SOPHIE 01:56:42 F 2093 SEF 25 12 10,80
191 BOEUF MICHEL 01:56:53 M 2086 M2M 166 40 10,78 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
192 VOLAND MARIE-LORRAINE 01:57:21 F 2164 SEF 26 13 10,74
193 BONNET MARC 01:57:21 M 2214 M2M 167 41 10,74
194 MAHUT MICHAEL 01:57:33 M 2064 M1M 168 53 10,72 MARKET
195 GIRARD FRANCK 01:57:34 M 2195 M1M 169 54 10,72 CSPCG 13
196 DELMASSE LAURENT 01:57:34 M 2174 M2M 170 42 10,72 CEF MARATHONIEN
197 KANDI NOUREDINE 01:57:37 M 2027 M1M 171 55 10,71
198 MORLAIN JUSTYNE 01:57:39 F 2290 ESF 27 2 10,71
199 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:57:58 F 2266 M3F 28 1 10,68 SCO STE MARGUERITTE MARSEILLE
200 NYER JULIA 01:58:10 F 2139 M1F 29 9 10,66
201 DELLEUSE FREDERIQUE 01:58:26 F 2100 M2F 30 5 10,64 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
202 FRITZ STEPHANE 01:58:31 M 2016 M1M 172 56 10,63
203 ESPINOSA FABRICE 01:58:32 M 2272 M1M 173 57 10,63
204 COSSETTINI CHRISTOPHE 01:58:34 M 2199 M1M 174 58 10,63 LFA TRETS
205 BOURRET ELOISE 01:58:47 F 2088 ESF 31 3 10,61
206 HERQUELLE DAVID 01:58:56 M 2026 M2M 175 43 10,59 TRIATHL'AIX
207 ESQUIROL DELPHINE 01:59:00 F 2106 SEF 32 14 10,59
208 RAT EMILIE 01:59:03 F 2041 SEF 33 15 10,58
209 GUIRAUD CLEMENTINE 01:59:06 F 2024 CAF 34 1 10,58
210 PETITJEAN MANUEL 01:59:08 M 2065 M1M 176 59 10,58 MARKET
211 HAMEDI MALIK 01:59:20 M 2112 M1M 177 60 10,56
212 SCHUTZ JEANNE 01:59:26 F 2046 ESF 35 4 10,55
213 MANCA FREDERIC 01:59:29 M 2034 M2M 178 44 10,55
214 LOPEO EDMOND 01:59:34 M 2277 M2M 179 45 10,54 COURIR A SAUSSET
215 SCHOENHENZ PIERRE 01:59:50 M 2067 M2M 180 46 10,51 MARKET
216 MONTORO SANDRINE 02:00:09 F 2210 SEF 36 16 10,49 COURIR A SAUSSET
217 DEHARBE PATRICIA 02:00:33 F 2098 SEF 37 17 10,45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
218 MARRONY OLIVIER 02:00:45 M 2123 M1M 181 61 10,43 COURIR A FUVEAU
219 MARRONY SEVERINE 02:00:47 F 2124 M1F 38 10 10,43 COURIR A FUVEAU.
220 MELIN VALERIE 02:00:55 F 2129 M1F 39 11 10,42 SCAP MONTELIMAR.
221 DEBUCHY JEAN-MICHEL 02:01:02 M 2097 M2M 182 47 10,41
222 N:Anonyme 2299 P:Anonyme 2299 02:01:29 F 2299 SEF 40 18 10,37
223 BOSSE MATHIEU 02:01:30 M 2259 M1M 183 62 10,37 PASS J'AIME COURIR
224 SUET SEBASTIEN 02:01:57 M 2158 M1M 184 63 10,33
225 BALME ANDRE 02:02:03 M 2077 M3M 185 10 10,32 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE MULTISPORTS
226 ISSAVERDENS ROBERT 02:02:23 M 2216 M1M 186 64 10,30 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
227 LAUGIER JEAN-JACQUES 02:02:42 M 2028 M2M 187 48 10,27 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
228 DAMBLON GORGES 02:03:03 M 2096 M3M 188 11 10,24 A SAUSSET COURIR
229 BLONDEL RKIA 02:03:04 F 2242 M2F 41 6 10,24 COURIR A SAUSSET
230 ZERGUINE SELIM 02:03:20 M 2061 M2M 189 49 10,22 MARKET
231 PRACH SOPHIE 02:03:49 F 2149 SEF 42 19 10,18
232 ARNAUDO FABIEN 02:03:50 M 2245 SEM 190 61 10,17 LES CULS PLATS.
233 LOUMEAU CEDRIC 02:05:03 M 2196 M1M 191 65 10,08 CSPCG 13
234 BRANA JONATHAN 02:05:58 M 2301 SEM 192 62 10,00
235 NONO JONNY 02:06:40 M 2244 M1M 193 66 9,95 LES CULS PLATS.
236 INCONNU 02:07:13 M 2236 SEM 194 63 9,90
237 DONNAT FABIEN 02:07:31 M 2010 SEM 195 64 9,88 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU
238 BENATI PIERRE-STEPHANE 02:07:57 M 2079 M2M 196 50 9,85 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
239 REGOLI GERARD 02:07:58 M 2153 M2M 197 51 9,85 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
240 PICOLLET SYLVIE 02:07:59 F 2146 M2F 43 7 9,85 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
241 PARIETTI PHILIPPE 02:08:15 M 2142 M2M 198 52 9,82 EYGUIERES COURSES
242 GIELLY NATHALIE 02:08:20 F 2194 M2F 44 8 9,82 CSPCG 13
243 PARIETTI ANNIE 02:09:15 F 2141 M2F 45 9 9,75 EYGUIERES COURSES
244 HECHT IRIS 02:10:25 F 2250 M2F 46 10 9,66 LFA TRETS
245 LEROY KARINE 02:10:35 F 2253 M1F 47 12 9,65 LFA TRETS
246 BERGES PATRICK 02:10:49 M 2081 M2M 199 53 9,63 SCAP MONTELIMAR
247 BONNET MYRIAM 02:10:50 F 2234 M2F 48 11 9,63
248 GALDEANO ALAIN 02:11:32 M 2276 M3M 200 12 9,58 FOULEES DES PENNES MIRABEAU
249 EL-JAZIRI LAMIA 02:11:47 F 2233 M1F 49 13 9,56 KM42.195MARSEILLE
250 DAVISON CLAIRE 02:12:16 F 2270 SEF 50 20 9,53
251 FRIBOULET ALEXANDRE 02:12:17 M 2271 SEM 201 65 9,53
252 AILLAUD AURELIE 02:12:23 F 2315 SEF 51 21 9,52
253 GUEDJ LAURENT 02:12:44 M 2175 M2M 202 54 9,49 CEF MARATHONIEN
254 CORRAO-MIRABILE FRANCESCA 02:13:11 F 2095 M2F 52 12 9,46 A.S DILETTE. J.S. ATL. MAZAR
255 LE-PIVAIN SOLEN 02:13:28 F 2030 ESF 53 5 9,44
256 BALAC ALEXI 02:14:15 M 2243 M3M 203 13 9,39 LES CULS PLATS.
257 CASANO LEONARD 02:15:16 M 2291 M2M 204 55 9,31
258 DEMONCHEAUX-RAGGIRI DELPHINE 02:15:51 F 2006 M1F 54 14 9,27
259 CARILLO DANIEL 02:16:47 M 2089 M2M 205 56 9,21 COURIR AU ROVE
260 FLORENTIN DAMIEN 02:16:52 M 2306 SEM 206 66 9,21
261 BETEILLE MORGANE 02:17:52 F 2084 SEF 55 22 9,14
262 KRETZSCHMAR FREDERIC 02:18:41 M 2116 M1M 207 67 9,09 ECOS EGUILLES
263 SOULIS CEDRIC 02:18:42 M 2048 SEM 208 67 9,08 ECOS EGUILLES
264 GENTOU CATHERINE 02:20:07 F 2019 M1F 56 15 8,99
265 WIERRE CHRISTIAN 02:20:25 M 2060 M2M 209 57 8,97
266 KRITICOS ALEXANDRE 02:21:04 M 2211 SEM 210 68 8,93
267 BALANDRIS SEBASTIEN 02:21:15 M 2261 M1M 211 68 8,92
268 MEYSEN-GIORDANI EMELINE 02:24:11 F 2035 SEF 57 23 8,74 LES GAZELLES84
269 TAUPENAS CELINE 02:24:50 F 2052 SEF 58 24 8,70 LES GAZELLES84
270 CARBONEL SANDRA 02:26:55 F 2246 M1F 59 16 8,58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
271 NAL STEPHANIE 02:54:06 F 2037 SEF 60 25 7,24 LES GAZELLES84
272 ORTIZ BERNARD 02:58:11 M 2318 M2M 212 58 7,07 SCPAM
273 TESTANIERE FANNY 02:58:46 F 2053 SEF 61 26 7,05 LES GAZELLES84