Résultats

La ronde des matous 10.5km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
07/07/2018 à 19:00:00 - LAMBESC (13)
139 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:35:33 1410 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.72
2 00:35:33 1408 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 2 M 2 CAP GARONNE 17.72
3 00:36:51 1373 VILLY RONALD SEM 3 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.10
4 00:37:00 1411 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 1 M 4 ATHLE ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 17.03
5 00:37:54 1375 AMOUSSA RIDOUAN SEM 4 M 5 16.62
6 00:39:05 1319 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 5 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.12
7 00:39:52 1370 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 7 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.80
8 00:40:03 1343 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 7 M 8 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES 15.73
9 00:40:41 1288 CARABASSE JEREMIE M1M 2 M 9 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.49
10 00:41:06 1275 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 10 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.33
11 00:42:05 1401 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 2 M 11 TEAM PENITENTS EN DURANCE 14.97
12 00:42:40 1353 SUROY VINCENT M1M 3 M 12 FSPN 14.77
13 00:43:02 1390 BOUQUET ROMAN SEM 8 M 13 ROYAL CANIN 14.64
14 00:43:18 1292 CHERAKRAK SMAIL SEM 9 M 14 14.55
15 00:43:35 1367 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 15 GARDE CHAMPETRE 14.46
16 00:43:51 1384 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 COURIR A VELAUX 14.37
17 00:43:53 1359 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 4 M 16 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.36
18 00:44:19 1350 SAF KARIM M1M 5 M 17 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14.22
19 00:44:19 1276 AZM KAMEL SEM 10 M 18 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14.22
20 00:44:34 1382 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 4 M 19 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.14
21 00:44:37 1294 CLAVEAU OLIVIER M2M 5 M 20 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.12
22 00:44:41 1419 MONSALRE CYRILLE M1M 6 M 21 BBA TC 14.10
23 00:44:56 1364 VULLO MAXIME SEM 11 M 22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.02
24 00:44:58 1355 TONDU STEPHANE M1M 7 M 23 14.01
25 00:45:02 1291 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 12 M 24 13.99
26 00:45:22 1293 CHERON NOEL M1M 8 M 25 13.89
27 00:45:25 1371 BOTELLA PASCALE M1F 1 F 2 CSM LA SEYNE/MER 13.87
28 00:46:19 1388 DE-BOISSIER GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 26 UA MAURIENNE 13.60
29 00:46:31 1402 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 6 M 27 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 13.54
30 00:46:34 1374 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 14 M 28 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.53
31 00:46:55 1398 ZIETEK JEROME M1M 9 M 29 AC SALON 13.43
32 00:47:03 1391 TORAEUR JULIEN SEM 15 M 30 CHEVALIER DE CALES 13.39
33 00:47:49 1310 FABRE MICHAEL M1M 10 M 31 13.18
34 00:47:52 1297 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 16 M 32 13.16
35 00:48:06 1326 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 17 M 33 13.10
36 00:48:14 1312 FARRUGIA YOANN SEM 18 M 34 13.06
37 00:48:17 1338 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 19 M 35 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 13.05
38 00:48:22 1284 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 2 F 3 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.03
39 00:48:58 1313 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 36 12.87
40 00:49:06 1423 CHEVALLET STEPHANE SEM 20 M 37 12.83
41 00:49:16 1283 BOUILLARD THIERRY M2M 7 M 38 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.79
42 00:49:17 1376 BOUILLARD ALEXIS SEM 21 M 39 TARASCON ATHLE 12.78
43 00:49:31 1281 BENOIT SYLVAIN M1M 11 M 40 12.72
44 00:49:34 1362 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M3M 2 M 41 CSPCG 13 12.71
45 00:49:35 1361 VILLETON STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 4 12.71
46 00:50:11 1399 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 42 12.55
47 00:51:14 1295 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 3 M 43 12.30
48 00:51:22 1363 VILLY ROSE-MARIE M2F 1 F 5 CSPCG 13 12.26
49 00:51:47 1414 FOURCADE DOMINIQUE M2M 8 M 44 12.17
50 00:52:11 1422 PAQUIS PATRICK SEM 22 M 45 BBA TC 12.07
51 00:52:27 1285 CANTON LOIC SEM 23 M 46 SCPAM 12.01
52 00:52:29 1360 VIALA RENE M4M 1 M 47 ACRA ARLES 12.00
53 00:53:12 1415 RACHIDI MALIK M3M 4 M 48 USM AUDONNIENNE 11.84
54 00:53:21 1424 CHIBATTE ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 49 11.81
55 00:53:35 1352 N:Anonyme 1352 P:Anonyme 1352 SEM 25 M 50 11.76
56 00:53:57 1416 MEVEL STEPHANE M3M 5 M 51 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.68
57 00:54:20 1378 BONNERY VINCENT M1M 12 M 52 COURIR AU ROVE 11.60
58 00:54:30 1317 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 13 M 53 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 11.56
59 00:54:40 1325 JAPAVAIRE KARINE SEF 4 F 6 11.52
60 00:54:49 1365 WINTERHALTER FREDERIC M1M 14 M 54 11.49
61 00:55:03 1396 LATHIERE YOAN SEM 26 M 55 11.44
62 00:55:03 1299 DALICHOUX PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 56 11.44
63 00:55:13 1368 PAUCHET SEVERINE M1F 2 F 7 11.41
64 00:55:29 1407 BRUNNET-MANQ GILBERT M2M 10 M 57 SMA 11.35
65 00:55:46 1403 DERAA OLIVIER M1M 15 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 11.30
66 00:55:49 1381 LUZI LOUISA ESF 1 F 8 11.29
67 00:56:16 1307 DUCHESNE STEPHANIE M1F 3 F 9 11.20
68 00:56:19 1278 BARGUILLET CORENTIN SEM 27 M 59 AMICALE SP MEYRARGUES 11.19
69 00:56:30 1380 AUGERAUD PASCAL M3M 6 M 60 LA ROCHELLE 11.15
70 00:56:39 1400 BERGE ANNIE M2F 2 F 10 CAP EN LUBERON 11.12
71 00:56:52 1397 MONTOYA X M2M 11 M 61 CAP EN LUBERON 11.08
72 00:56:56 1305 DIOT ALAIN M3M 7 M 62 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE 11.07
73 00:57:02 1287 CAPPAI ALAIN M2M 12 M 63 SCPAM 11.05
74 00:57:19 1497 BOREL VIVIANE M3F 1 F 11 KMS 10.99
75 00:57:41 1351 SEULET CHRISTOPHE M1M 16 M 64 10.92
76 00:57:52 1306 DOSSETTO AURELIE SEF 5 F 12 10.89
77 00:57:53 1379 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME SEM 28 M 65 10.88
78 00:58:15 1420 SEVESTRE THIERRY M2M 13 M 66 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.82
79 00:58:22 1322 GOBIN OLIVIER SEM 29 M 67 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.79
80 00:58:33 1321 N:Anonyme 1321 P:Anonyme 1321 SEM 30 M 68 ISTRES TRIATHLON 10.76
81 00:58:36 1395 JOLIVET HUGO SEM 31 M 69 10.75
82 00:58:45 1369 BOYER CHRISTOPHE M2M 14 M 70 10.72
83 00:58:49 1417 MEVEL VALENTIN SEM 32 M 71 10.71
84 00:59:10 1421 TIMOFTI CHRISTIAN SEM 33 M 72 10.65
85 00:59:15 1339 MEZIGHEN YASMINA M3F 2 F 13 10.63
86 00:59:19 1328 LACHAIZE DELPHINE M1F 4 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 10.62
87 00:59:22 1377 BENSIMHON DAVID M1M 17 M 73 10.61
88 00:59:27 1327 KUHLMANN ANETTE M2F 3 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.60
89 00:59:33 1303 DIEULOUFET MICHELE M2F 4 F 16 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.58
90 00:59:56 1311 FALCO RENE M3M 8 M 74 TRAIL.IT 10.51
91 01:00:03 1318 GARCIA DAMIEN SEM 34 M 75 10.49
92 01:00:08 1316 FERRASSE JULIEN SEM 35 M 76 10.48
93 01:00:29 1273 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE M3F 3 F 17 CSPCG 13 10.42
94 01:00:43 1331 LAMBERTI SANDRINE M1F 5 F 18 10.38
95 01:00:45 1330 LAMBERTI PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 77 10.37
96 01:00:45 1282 BONS JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 78 LANCON-PROVENCE 10.37
97 01:01:20 1358 TROPINI SOPHIE SEF 6 F 19 ECOS EGUILLES 10.27
98 01:01:37 1342 MONZILLI MAGALI SEF 7 F 20 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.22
99 01:01:53 1354 TANSINI MARINA M3F 4 F 21 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE 10.18
100 01:02:12 1387 DURANTI LUCIEN M4M 3 M 79 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 10.13