Résultats

Cross Nativitée C04 : 1ers/Term/PV garçons. Édition 2018.

0 Km
23/03/2018 à 09:20:00 - ()
169 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:04:26 187 DE-BERAIL NICOLAS CAM 1 M 1 1-SC4 17.59
2 00:04:29 1610 LEONI AURELIEN CAM 2 M 2 T-SC4 17.40
3 00:04:30 207 SADONES-OLDAKOWSKI TOME CAM 3 M 3 1-SC4 17.33
4 00:04:32 171 RAUD LEO-POL CAM 4 M 4 1-SC3 17.21
5 00:04:35 1579 PAYA ROBIN JUM 1 M 5 T-SC3 17.02
6 00:04:35 1511 MOSKOVTCHENKO LOUIS JUM 2 M 6 T-SC1 17.02
7 00:04:38 122 BOUVARD MATEO CAM 5 M 7 1-SC2 16.83
8 00:04:41 1523 BERNAND GAUTIER JUM 3 M 8 T-SC2 16.65
9 00:04:45 158 FAURE FLORIAN JUM 4 M 9 1-SC3 16.42
10 00:04:45 125 DE-ROCHE GEOFFROY CAM 6 M 10 1-SC2 16.42
11 00:04:46 1544 MELQUIOND EDGAR JUM 5 M 11 T-SC2 16.36
12 00:04:47 19 NORBERT SYLVAIN JUM 6 M 12 1-ES1 16.31
13 00:04:50 1554 THIERS ALEXANDRE CAM 7 M 13 T-SC2 16.14
14 00:04:51 52 STEINLIN GAUTIER CAM 8 M 14 1-ES2 16.08
15 00:04:53 1565 D'HAUTHUILLE ALBAN JUM 7 M 15 T-SC3 15.97
16 00:04:54 58 BELL THIEFAINE CAM 9 M 16 1-ES-L 15.92
17 00:04:58 1564 DEVENNE VICTOR JUM 8 M 17 T-SC3 15.70
18 00:04:59 1522 BAUTRANT MATTHIEU CAM 10 M 18 T-SC2 15.65
19 00:05:02 1506 LAMY BRIEUC JUM 9 M 19 T-SC1 15.50
20 00:05:03 97 LUCAS ANTOINE CAM 11 M 20 1-SC1 15.45
21 00:05:03 1460 MONDIN GUILLAUME JUM 10 M 21 T-ES2 15.45
22 00:05:03 1546 MINGUELLA MAXIME JUM 11 M 22 T-SC2 15.45
23 00:05:06 1503 GROUALLE AXEL JUM 12 M 23 T-SC1 15.29
24 00:05:07 27 ARU ALEXANDRE CAM 12 M 24 1-ES2 15.24
25 00:05:07 55 VIALE ANTOINE CAM 13 M 25 1-ES2 15.24
26 00:05:08 5 BLONDEL THEO CAM 14 M 26 1-ES1 15.19
27 00:05:08 192 FOURNON LEOPOLD CAM 15 M 27 1-SC4 15.19
28 00:05:09 1556 BADA THOMAS CAM 16 M 28 T-SC3 15.15
29 00:05:09 196 GIRAUD MARTIN CAM 17 M 29 1-SC4 15.15
30 00:05:09 94 LAMORLETTE ALEXANDRE CAM 18 M 30 1-SC1 15.15
31 00:05:10 113 VAN-YPERSELE MATTEO CAM 19 M 31 1-SC1 15.10
32 00:05:11 178 TROILLARD THIBAULT CAM 20 M 32 1-SC3 15.05
33 00:05:11 176 THIERCELIN BASILE CAM 21 M 33 1-SC3 15.05
34 00:05:11 95 LEE ELIOTT CAM 22 M 34 1-SC1 15.05
35 00:05:12 164 MATHIS ANTOINE CAM 23 M 35 1-SC3 15.00
36 00:05:13 41 MAILLARD--TANRET MATHIEU CAM 24 M 36 1-ES2 14.95
37 00:05:14 1562 DE-MALEFETTE CHARLES JUM 13 M 37 T-SC3 14.90
38 00:05:15 153 DEMARLE ALLAN CAM 25 M 38 1-SC3 14.86
39 00:05:15 1613 MANDELAIRE THIBAUT CAM 26 M 39 T-SC4 14.86
40 00:05:16 199 JAN LEOPOL CAM 27 M 40 1-SC4 14.81
41 00:05:16 146 SENDRAL MATTHIEU CAM 28 M 41 1-SC2 14.81
42 00:05:17 1558 BROSSEAU ADRIEN JUM 14 M 42 T-SC3 14.76
43 00:05:18 1514 PETIT PIERRE-ALEXIS JUM 15 M 43 T-SC1 14.72
44 00:05:20 1566 DJERBI ANTON JUM 16 M 44 T-SC3 14.62
45 00:05:21 84 BENSENOUCI RAYAN CAM 29 M 45 1-SC1 14.58
46 00:05:21 99 MARESCA LUCAS CAM 30 M 46 1-SC1 14.58
47 00:05:22 100 MARIETTE LEO CAM 31 M 47 1-SC1 14.53
48 00:05:22 1440 YEFESS FLORIAN CAM 32 M 48 T-ES1 14.53
49 00:05:24 1538 LEMAIRE TIM JUM 17 M 49 T-SC2 14.44
50 00:05:27 149 CHABERT ARNAUD CAM 33 M 50 1-SC3 14.31
51 00:05:28 140 MAS HUGO CAM 34 M 51 1-SC2 14.27
52 00:05:28 1603 FARESSE ADAM JUM 18 M 52 T-SC4 14.27
53 00:05:28 1602 DUQUENNOY THIBAULT CAM 35 M 53 T-SC4 14.27
54 00:05:29 1617 RIVOIRE BENJAMIN CAM 36 M 54 T-SC4 14.22
55 00:05:29 165 MOGNO ANTOINE CAM 37 M 55 1-SC3 14.22
56 00:05:32 1598 DAUDONNET ARTHUR JUM 19 M 56 T-SC4 14.10
57 00:05:35 1548 NICOLAS YOAN JUM 20 M 57 T-SC2 13.97
58 00:05:35 129 DUFRANCAIS PIERRE-OLIVIER CAM 38 M 58 1-SC2 13.97
59 00:05:35 136 HENRY VICTOR CAM 39 M 59 1-SC2 13.97
60 00:05:36 105 RISSEL PIERRE CAM 40 M 60 1-SC1 13.93
61 00:05:37 6 BONNICHON-PY PIERRE-ADRIEN CAM 41 M 61 1-ES1 13.89
62 00:05:37 1526 CISSE MATHIEU JUM 21 M 62 T-SC2 13.89
63 00:05:38 139 LHOTTE LOUIS CAM 42 M 63 1-SC2 13.85
64 00:05:39 73 LHARDIT PAUL-NANNI CAM 43 M 64 1-ES-L 13.81
65 00:05:40 118 BITTAN-MOSSERI ANDY CAM 44 M 65 1-SC2 13.76
66 00:05:40 133 GAGNEPAIN THOMAS CAM 45 M 66 1-SC2 13.76
67 00:05:42 87 DELBARRE HECTOR CAM 46 M 67 1-SC1 13.68
68 00:05:42 205 PEYROT PAUL CAM 47 M 68 1-SC4 13.68
69 00:05:44 1484 HEBRARD MATHIEU JUM 22 M 69 T-L 13.60
70 00:05:49 1535 GOY JULES JUM 23 M 70 T-SC2 13.41
71 00:05:50 212 TESTON ANTOINE CAM 48 M 71 1-SC4 13.37
72 00:05:50 1459 MENU ALEXANDRE JUM 24 M 72 T-ES2 13.37
73 00:05:50 81 TRIYAKUL THANAPAT JUM 25 M 73 1-ES-L 13.37
74 00:05:51 1515 PORTALIER THEOTIME JUM 26 M 74 T-SC1 13.33
75 00:05:51 74 MARTINELLI CHARLES CAM 49 M 75 1-ES-L 13.33
76 00:05:52 42 MASSON PAUL CAM 50 M 76 1-ES2 13.30
77 00:05:55 1534 GAROU JOEY JUM 27 M 77 T-SC2 13.18
78 00:05:56 1453 GRANIER MATTHIEUX JUM 28 M 78 T-ES2 13.15
79 00:05:56 1536 GRUNBERG THEO JUM 29 M 79 T-SC2 13.15
80 00:05:58 172 ROLIN GABRIEL CAM 51 M 80 1-SC3 13.07
81 00:05:58 3 BEN-HAMIDA YANIS CAM 52 M 81 1-ES1 13.07
82 00:05:58 132 FATA ARTHUR CAM 53 M 82 1-SC2 13.07
83 00:05:59 1614 MAURE DUNCAN JUM 30 M 83 T-SC4 13.04
84 00:06:00 37 JACOULET PIERRE CAM 54 M 84 1-ES2 13.00
85 00:06:00 1589 AUSSENAC MARTIN JUM 31 M 85 T-SC4 13.00
86 00:06:01 1430 MARGAILLAN MEHDI JUM 32 M 86 T-ES1 12.96
87 00:06:01 38 LECELLIER HUGO CAM 55 M 87 1-ES2 12.96
88 00:06:08 1464 POUPLIER BENJAMIN JUM 33 M 88 T-ES2 12.72
89 00:06:10 62 CAILLETEAU JULIEN CAM 56 M 89 1-ES-L 12.65
90 00:06:10 1475 CASORLA BAPTISTE JUM 34 M 90 T-L 12.65
91 00:06:11 1473 CAPPIELLO MAXIME JUM 35 M 91 T-L 12.61
92 00:06:12 1547 MOULINS PIERRE JUM 36 M 92 T-SC2 12.58
93 00:06:12 143 ROBIN IGOR CAM 57 M 93 1-SC2 12.58
94 00:06:12 1469 YAHIAOUI ABDELLATIF JUM 37 M 94 T-ES2 12.58
95 00:06:17 1461 MONDONNET BAPTISTE JUM 38 M 95 T-ES2 12.41
96 00:06:18 167 MOSNIER CHARLES CAM 58 M 96 1-SC3 12.38
97 00:06:21 1516 RIDARD HUGO JUM 39 M 97 T-SC1 12.28
98 00:06:22 67 DUROUCHOUX JUDICAEL CAM 59 M 98 1-ES-L 12.25
99 00:06:23 88 DUROUCHOUX ACHILLE CAM 60 M 99 1-SC1 12.22
100 00:06:24 1518 SERT JEREMY JUM 40 M 100 T-SC1 12.19