Résultats

Trail Gorges Ardeche : 41km - Elite. Édition 2018.

41 Km
27/05/2018 à 07:30:00 - Saint Martin d Ardeche (07)
116 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 JUSTAMON STEPHANE 04:43:37 M 911 M1M 1 1 8.67
2 MAUVAIS THOMAS 04:51:16 M 860 SEM 2 1 8.45
3 DURRIEU ROMARIC 04:55:16 M 925 SEM 3 2 8.33
4 COOREN JEROME 04:59:59 M 883 SEM 4 3 8.20 ARSL ROCHE
5 BOURIEL STEVE 05:00:00 M 903 SEM 5 4 8.20 GVA TEAM
6 BARTHELEMY GUILLAUME 05:01:33 M 821 M1M 6 2 8.16 S/L CA SPIRIPONTAIN
7 GERBAL BAPTISTE 05:06:09 M 895 SEM 7 5 8.04
8 BOULVIN ANAEL 05:14:31 M 905 SEM 8 6 7.82
9 FROMENT MATTHIEU 05:23:00 M 854 SEM 9 7 7.62 DESERT TRAIL RUNNERS
10 FIORI PATRICK 05:23:44 M 833 M1M 10 3 7.60 TOULON VAR TRI
11 MAS CAMILLE 05:24:41 F 861 SEF 1 1 7.58
12 PECHEREAU ROMUALD 05:27:40 M 916 SEM 11 8 7.51
13 TRICAUD LOIC 05:28:27 M 814 SEM 12 9 7.49
14 MICHAUD FREDERIC 05:30:55 M 863 M2M 13 1 7.43 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
15 ALCARAZ GABRIEL 05:31:09 M 892 SEM 14 10 7.43
16 MARMEY FREDERIC 05:33:35 M 927 SEM 15 11 7.37
17 BIORET JEROME 05:33:36 M 921 M1M 16 4 7.37
18 CHARLET NICOLAS 05:44:24 M 929 M1M 17 5 7.14
19 MARTINEZ MARTIAL 05:47:23 M 886 M1M 18 6 7.08 ARSL ROCHE
20 YETTEFTI ASSAINE 05:48:09 M 896 M1M 19 7 7.07 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
21 VEZILIER ARTHUR 05:56:52 M 907 SEM 20 12 6.89
22 REVY ALBAN 05:59:10 M 899 SEM 21 13 6.85
23 BRUCHON JEROME 05:59:53 M 882 M1M 22 8 6.84 ARSL ROCHE
24 IORDACHE VICTOR 06:00:24 M 897 M1M 23 9 6.83 CORRIPERGOLA
25 TALPAERT STEVE 06:01:03 M 872 SEM 24 14 6.81
26 HUGUET FRANCOIS 06:01:04 M 922 M1M 25 10 6.81 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
27 PULFER JULIEN 06:01:56 M 830 SEM 26 15 6.80 TEAM PINPIN
28 VAN-DE-VEIRE DAMIEN 06:01:58 M 834 SEM 27 16 6.80 JOOL TEAM
29 CHARLET HELENE 06:02:19 F 930 SEF 2 2 6.79
30 DA-SILVA PASCAL 06:03:48 M 804 M1M 28 11 6.76
31 PANELLI DIDIER 06:06:03 M 888 M2M 29 2 6.72 ARSL ROCHE
32 ROCHE SAMUEL 06:08:22 M 926 M1M 30 12 6.68 CLUB 26 ALLAN
33 GUICHARD ERIC 06:09:04 M 885 M2M 31 3 6.67 ARSL ROCHE
34 FERRAND-CLON STEPHANE 06:09:09 M 931 M1M 32 13 6.66
35 ROUSSEAUD SYLVAIN 06:09:12 M 866 M2M 33 4 6.66
36 MICHEL JULIEN 06:09:56 M 902 SEM 34 17 6.65
37 FOISY HELENE 06:12:43 F 898 SEF 3 3 6.60
38 VIGNE BEATRICE 06:14:03 F 803 M2F 4 1 6.58 S/L USA AUBENAS
39 VIGNE ANNA 06:14:03 F 859 SEF 5 4 6.58 S/L USA AUBENAS
40 BOUDAS PASCAL 06:15:23 M 912 SEM 35 18 6.55
41 LOUAIL ERIC 06:16:47 M 862 M1M 36 14 6.53 TOBESPORT
42 DE-VILLELE GASPARD 06:18:53 M 823 SEM 37 19 6.49
43 MAGAN LILIAN 06:20:26 M 835 M1M 38 15 6.47 NATATION SUD ARDECHE
44 RUNEL SOPHIE 06:21:25 F 868 M1F 6 1 6.45
45 JUGE MICHEL 06:21:26 M 869 M2M 39 5 6.45
46 CARLSON PIERS 06:22:46 M 871 SEM 40 20 6.43
47 DENECHEAU RICHARD 06:25:12 M 884 M1M 41 16 6.39 ARSL ROCHE
48 LECOURIEUX ETIENNE 06:25:41 M 906 SEM 42 21 6.38
49 GUEDON OLIVIER 06:26:08 M 867 M1M 43 17 6.37 RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
50 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN 06:28:38 M 920 M2M 44 6 6.33
51 ROY MANOEL 06:28:45 M 857 SEM 45 22 6.33
52 DEGENEVE SUZY 06:34:42 F 894 M1F 7 2 6.23
53 GAUTIER HERVE 06:35:31 M 864 M1M 46 18 6.22
54 CRANSVELD CHRISTIANE 06:36:06 F 875 M1F 8 3 6.21 TTF
55 GASQUY VINCENT 06:39:55 M 913 SEM 47 23 6.15 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
56 VIALLE NICOLAS 06:43:18 M 889 M1M 48 19 6.10 ARSL ROCHE
57 CROS EMMANUEL 06:44:36 M 839 M1M 49 20 6.08 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
58 THEBAUT JOCELYN 06:45:35 M 904 SEM 50 24 6.07 CAP BOLLENE
59 NAULIN ARTHUR 06:45:38 M 910 SEM 51 25 6.06
60 PHILIPPE THIERRY 06:48:45 M 891 M2M 52 7 6.02 S/L EMBRUN
61 JAMROZIK GARY 06:48:54 M 815 SEM 53 26 6.02
62 VERDEIL GAEL 06:48:59 M 813 SEM 54 27 6.01
63 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS 06:51:43 M 822 M1M 55 21 5.97
64 BARBIER MARC 06:52:19 M 845 SEM 56 28 5.97 LES DEBILOS
65 BASANCIUC ANDREI 06:53:05 M 928 SEM 57 29 5.96
66 N:Anonyme 924 P:Anonyme 924 06:58:00 M 924 M1M 58 22 5.89 ACEP VALREAS
67 REYNAUD YVAN 07:02:29 M 900 M2M 59 8 5.82 COACH SPORT 26
68 LOMBA BRUNO 07:02:57 M 829 SEM 60 30 5.82 TEAM PINPIN
69 TER-KUILE PATRICIA 07:04:17 F 831 M2F 9 2 5.80
70 ROUYER OLIVIER 07:04:20 M 849 M2M 61 9 5.80
71 MEHEUT PASCAL 07:06:23 M 893 M1M 62 23 5.77 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ
72 VALETTE LILIAN 07:07:37 M 838 M2M 63 10 5.75
73 TER-KUILE PIETER 07:08:53 M 828 M2M 64 11 5.74
74 GIROUD JULIEN 07:10:11 M 2010 SEM 65 31 5.72
75 COQUELET LUDOVIC 07:12:40 M 837 SEM 66 32 5.69
76 PIRES CYRIL 07:12:49 M 879 SEM 67 33 5.68
77 GIVAUDAN CELINE 07:12:59 F 848 SEF 10 5 5.68
78 YAGUE SEVERINE 07:12:59 F 890 M2F 11 3 5.68 ARSL ROCHE
79 VIOUJAS LAURENT 07:13:00 M 876 M1M 68 24 5.68
80 CROCE THIERRY 07:13:01 M 877 M2M 69 12 5.68
81 GRUNER TOBIAS 07:13:41 M 802 M1M 70 25 5.67
82 SBAIZ JEAN-JACQUES 07:15:35 M 909 M3M 71 1 5.65
83 CHAUVET MAXENCE 07:17:55 M 816 SEM 72 34 5.62
84 MENARD FABRICE 07:20:26 M 810 M2M 73 13 5.59 MENARD
85 MELOT OLIVIER 07:23:52 M 841 M1M 74 26 5.54 BATRUN
86 BUSCHBECK CHRISTIAN 07:23:53 M 811 M2M 75 14 5.54
87 FORTES STEPHANE 07:24:15 M 844 M1M 76 27 5.54
88 AUDOIN CHRISTIAN 07:27:42 M 880 M3M 77 2 5.49 ARSL ROCHE
89 CARLE LUDIVINE 07:28:25 F 825 M1F 12 4 5.49
90 DE-JAEGHERE VINCENT 07:28:34 M 805 M1M 78 28 5.48
91 BONPONTET ALINE 07:29:16 F 923 M3F 13 1 5.48 ACEP VALREAS
92 CARLE DAVID 07:30:41 M 824 M1M 79 29 5.46
93 PASTEUR FREDERIC 07:39:54 M 846 M1M 80 30 5.35 COACH SPORT 26
94 BELLIER FRANCIS 07:39:55 M 914 M1M 81 31 5.35 COACH SPORT 26
95 GONNET HELENE 07:40:01 F 917 SEF 14 6 5.35
96 LEUPE JEAN-LOUIS 07:40:13 M 874 M2M 82 15 5.35 LDLV
97 FAURE AURELIEN 07:45:50 M 855 SEM 83 35 5.28
98 OLLIER FLORIANE 07:45:52 F 850 SEF 15 7 5.28 COACH SPORTS 26
99 CHEVRIER NICOLAS 07:48:10 M 812 M1M 84 32 5.25
100 TOURNU SEBASTIEN 07:49:12 M 856 M1M 85 33 5.24
101 CHAMBONNIER FRANCK 07:50:35 M 808 M1M 86 34 5.23
102 BOISSARD PHILIPPE 07:51:50 M 881 M3M 87 3 5.21 ARSL ROCHE
103 HAUSER CORDELIA 07:52:39 F 800 M1F 16 5 5.20
104 HAUSER ROLF 07:52:41 M 801 M1M 88 35 5.20
105 YVONNET FRANCOIS 08:07:17 M 853 SEM 89 36 5.05
106 DUFLOS CEDRIC 08:08:05 M 818 M1M 90 36 5.04
107 ALBERT ERIC 08:08:07 M 819 M1M 91 37 5.04
108 SPINETTA CHRISTOPHE 08:08:08 M 817 M1M 92 38 5.04
109 BERGERON CHRISTIAN 08:11:42 M 878 M3M 93 4 5.00 COACHSPORT26 CHABEUIL
110 SECHER DAMIEN 08:15:15 M 820 SEM 94 37 4.97
111 VEYRET PHILIPPE 08:15:47 M 858 M2M 95 16 4.96 VALENCE TRIATHLON
112 OEHEN ERICH 08:18:17 M 832 M2M 96 17 4.94
113 RICHARD SEBASTIEN 08:25:10 M 851 M1M 97 39 4.87
114 RICHARD SOPHIE 08:25:10 F 852 M1F 17 6 4.87
115 GAGNIERE YVES 08:34:11 M 915 M2M 98 18 4.78
116 RIDAO PASCAL 08:36:21 M 809 M1M 99 40 4.76