Résultats

Course des Vendanges - Course 5km. Édition 2018.

5 Km
22/09/2018 à 17:00:00 - PUYRICARD (13)
172 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:16 928 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.44
2 00:17:12 806 AUGIER SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 2 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 17.44
3 00:17:16 941 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.37
4 00:17:23 925 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 4 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 17.26
5 00:17:27 893 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 17.19
6 00:17:29 931 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 2 M 6 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 17.16
7 00:17:49 805 AUGIER OLIVIER M1M 3 M 7 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 16.84
8 00:18:04 949 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 8 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.61
9 00:18:05 803 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 4 M 9 TRIATHL'AIX 16.59
10 00:18:07 811 BEECKMANS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 10 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.56
11 00:18:08 896 MOITON VICTOR CAM 1 M 11 16.54
12 00:18:26 934 VULLO MAXIME SEM 5 M 12 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.27
13 00:18:26 874 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 5 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.27
14 00:18:38 826 CAILLIET RAPHAEL JUM 1 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.10
15 00:18:39 972 BURLES GERALD M1M 6 M 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.09
16 00:18:50 904 PALA ARNAUD SEM 6 M 16 15.93
17 00:18:53 851 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 7 M 17 NWA RUN ENSUES 15.89
18 00:19:05 829 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 7 M 18 SLC MARTIGUES 15.72
19 00:19:08 825 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 8 M 19 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 15.68
20 00:19:28 920 SELLIN MICHEL M2M 3 M 20 AA ALLAUDIENNE DU 13 15.41
21 00:19:35 892 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 4 M 21 LOUNETTE 15.32
22 00:19:43 938 GEORGEAULT ALAIN JUM 2 M 22 15.22
23 00:19:44 918 SALAS MAXIME CAM 2 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.20
24 00:19:45 942 MAILLE RICHARD M1M 8 M 24 LFA TRETS 15.19
25 00:19:55 801 ALLARD JEROME M1M 9 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.06
26 00:20:11 964 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 5 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.86
27 00:20:13 923 TCHAPGONG TRISTAN SEM 9 M 27 EMMAUS 14.84
28 00:20:36 978 NEWTON JAMES SEM 10 M 28 14.56
29 00:20:39 865 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 11 M 29 14.53
30 00:20:42 821 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 10 M 30 BSSA 14.49
31 00:20:44 839 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 6 M 31 14.47
32 00:20:50 905 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 12 M 32 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 14.40
33 00:21:07 909 PIZZUTO SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 33 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 14.21
34 00:21:08 824 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 1 F 1 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.20
35 00:21:09 950 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 14 M 34 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.18
36 00:21:10 861 GREGORY YVES M3M 1 M 35 AA ALLAUDIENNE DU 13 14.17
37 00:21:17 908 PINCZON-DU-SEL QUENTIN CAM 3 M 36 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.10
38 00:21:22 903 PALA ANTOINE M3M 2 M 37 14.04
39 00:21:25 916 ROUX HUGO MIM 1 M 38 ISTRES TRIATHLON 14.01
40 00:21:25 807 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE M1F 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.01
41 00:21:32 966 CID JONATHAN SEM 15 M 39 13.93
42 00:21:33 947 BRUNET EMILIEN MIM 2 M 40 13.92
43 00:21:34 957 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 7 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.91
44 00:21:47 926 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 16 M 42 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 13.77
45 00:21:47 901 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 2 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.77
46 00:21:53 804 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.71
47 00:21:54 853 FRAYSSE THIBAUT SEM 17 M 43 13.70
48 00:21:54 864 GUERNICHE MOHRAD M1M 11 M 44 13.70
49 00:22:04 980 LEBELLEGARD THIBAUD SEM 18 M 45 TEAM JAP 13.60
50 00:22:13 939 DAGORN THEO JUM 3 M 46 13.50
51 00:22:20 884 LAVOS JORGE M3M 3 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.43
52 00:22:25 832 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 12 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.38
53 00:22:44 946 DI-CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE M3M 4 M 49 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.20
54 00:22:47 927 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 2 F 5 USAM 13.17
55 00:22:59 955 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 8 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.05
56 00:23:03 828 CHALAS PAUL ESM 1 M 51 FAST AND FURIOUS 13.02
57 00:23:04 924 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 2 F 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.01
58 00:23:05 965 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 9 M 52 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.00
59 00:23:12 813 BENSOT ALI M3M 5 M 53 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.93
60 00:23:21 882 LAMBREY SIFFREIN MIM 3 M 54 12.85
61 00:23:21 956 BORG BASTIEN SEM 19 M 55 FLC 12.85
62 00:23:22 962 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 20 M 56 FLC 12.84
63 00:23:23 945 HUYNH CATHY M1F 3 F 7 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.83
64 00:23:25 849 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.81
65 00:23:29 830 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 58 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12.78
66 00:23:30 877 KONE MOUHAMAD SEM 21 M 59 EMMAUS 12.77
67 00:23:33 843 DEVERT JOEL M2M 10 M 60 12.74
68 00:23:35 894 METZ ANNE SEF 3 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.72
69 00:23:36 890 MANSON MARCEL M3M 6 M 61 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.71
70 00:23:51 815 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 2 M 62 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.58
71 00:24:10 814 BENZAKI FABIENNE M1F 4 F 9 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.41
72 00:24:10 935 YAZI FAOUZI SEM 22 M 63 EMMAUS 12.41
73 00:24:11 860 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 3 F 10 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.41
74 00:24:18 889 MANI MALIKA M2F 4 F 11 KMS 12.35
75 00:24:28 873 JOSEPH SIGRIST CAM 4 M 64 12.26
76 00:24:31 822 BORIE LOUISE M2F 5 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.24
77 00:24:37 880 LAMACQ JOELLE M3F 1 F 13 CSMB MARSEILLE 12.19
78 00:24:42 842 DESPIERRES PATRICK M2M 11 M 65 12.15
79 00:24:49 844 DIOT ALAIN M3M 7 M 66 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE 12.09
80 00:24:49 961 KAPFERER MARIELLE SEF 4 F 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.09
81 00:24:52 898 MOREAU MICHEL M3M 8 M 67 CSMB MARSEILLE 12.06
82 00:24:54 959 LEDEMELE YANN M2M 12 M 68 12.05
83 00:25:15 958 FIANDINO AURANELLA M1F 5 F 15 NWA RUN ENSUES 11.88
84 00:25:17 834 COLLINET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 23 M 69 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 11.87
85 00:25:19 943 MAS-SAINT-GUIRAL JULIEN SEM 24 M 70 11.85
86 00:25:20 850 FERRANDO JORDAN CAM 5 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.84
87 00:25:30 837 CONTAL MELANIE ESF 1 F 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.76
88 00:25:32 875 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 3 M 72 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.75
89 00:25:35 809 AZOULAY JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 73 11.73
90 00:25:35 975 GIOVANNELLI VANESSA SEF 5 F 17 11.73
91 00:25:42 855 GARCIA AURELIE SEF 6 F 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.67
92 00:25:44 881 LAMBREY JULES CAM 6 M 74 11.66
93 00:25:47 841 DESMEULLES LUCIE SEF 7 F 19 USAM TOULON 11.64
94 00:25:50 835 COMBES LAETITIA SEF 8 F 20 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 11.61
95 00:25:55 852 FRAYSSE PATRICK M2M 14 M 75 11.58
96 00:26:03 973 VOLAND FREDERIC M4M 4 M 76 11.52
97 00:26:17 872 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 6 F 21 11.41
98 00:26:21 971 IBRE CHRISTIAN M3M 9 M 77 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 11.39
99 00:26:28 848 ELMARY CECILE SEF 9 F 22 11.34
100 00:26:42 845 DORE-MARTIN LAURENCE M1F 7 F 23 FAST AND FURIOUS 11.24