Résultats

FOULEE SAINT CLAUDE 2018. 11.2 km.

11.2 Km
06/05/2018 à 10:00:00 - Meyrargues (13)
175 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 COMTE JEREMY 00:41:29 M 734 SEM 1 1 16,20 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
2 PHILIPONA NICOLAS 00:42:20 M 797 SEM 2 2 15,87 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK
3 REGNERIE PASCAL 00:42:35 M 806 M1M 3 1 15,78 KALENJI TEAM
4 MOREIRA ARNO 00:43:56 M 785 SEM 4 3 15,30 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES
5 GOUGE LUDOVIC 00:44:20 M 852 SEM 5 4 15,16 CS PERTUIS A SUD LUBERON
6 MACHADO LUIS 00:45:19 M 778 M1M 6 2 14,83
7 BARTOLO GINO 00:45:26 M 707 SEM 7 5 14,79 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES
8 HADJ-MOHAMMED ABDELKADER 00:45:39 M 768 M1M 8 3 14,72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
9 TERRIER SEBASTIEN 00:46:06 M 820 SEM 9 6 14,58 UACB
10 SUROY VINCENT 00:47:12 M 818 M1M 10 4 14,24 FSPN
11 CHAPE REMI 00:47:28 M 724 SEM 11 7 14,16
12 JEPPSON PAUL 00:47:28 M 862 SEM 12 8 14,16
13 HANULA GHISLAIN 00:48:18 M 770 M1M 13 5 13,91 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
14 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL 00:48:38 M 822 M2M 14 1 13,82 SC MARIGNANAIS
15 SAF KARIM 00:48:47 M 809 M1M 15 6 13,78 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
16 JANDARD NICOLAS 00:48:57 M 773 M1M 16 7 13,73 JGR
17 DALLARD GUILLAUME 00:49:16 M 739 SEM 17 9 13,64 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE
18 BARROUHOU OTMAN 00:49:32 M 839 SEM 18 10 13,57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
19 PANNEKEET FREDERIC 00:50:28 M 793 SEM 19 11 13,32 CAVAL PERTUIS
20 MERLE PHILIPPE 00:51:10 M 783 M2M 20 2 13,13 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
21 PASCUAL PHILIPPE 00:51:21 M 795 M2M 21 3 13,09
22 CHERON NOEL 00:51:29 M 726 M1M 22 8 13,05
23 GRANDGIRARD DAVID 00:51:32 M 763 SEM 23 12 13,04
24 PIEDBOIS PAULINE 00:51:42 F 798 SEF 1 1 13,00 COURIR A VELAUX
25 SANZ CHRISTOPHE 00:51:45 M 810 M1M 24 9 12,99 YSA
26 BONTAZ DAVID 00:51:47 M 713 M1M 25 10 12,98
27 MOSKOCHENKO LOUIS 00:51:56 M 870 JUM 26 1 12,94
28 HILAIRE GREGORY 00:52:21 M 771 SEM 27 13 12,84 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
29 PALANCHON XAVIER 00:52:41 M 792 M2M 28 4 12,76 ARVE BONNEVILLE
30 VIGOUROU ALAIN 00:52:54 M 877 M1M 29 11 12,70 RUN IN MIRABEAU
31 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE 00:52:59 M 775 M1M 30 12 12,68
32 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 00:53:00 M 782 SEM 31 14 12,68 GIGNAC
33 ANBUCEIS DAVID 00:53:04 M 881 M1M 32 13 12,66 ACA AIX EN PROVENCE
34 BOUVALA PHILIPPE 00:53:08 M 848 M1M 33 14 12,65 CAVAL PERTUIS
35 AZH KAMEL 00:53:19 M 883 SEM 34 15 12,60 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
36 DOUDELLE NICOLAS 00:53:26 M 842 M1M 35 15 12,58
37 GREGORY YVES 00:53:53 M 764 M3M 36 1 12,47 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
38 DELRIO JEAN-MARC 00:54:05 M 827 M2M 37 5 12,43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
39 CHAUVIN YANN 00:54:23 M 725 SEM 38 16 12,36
40 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL 00:54:24 M 902 M2M 39 6 12,35
41 BONMATI MICHEL 00:54:35 M 712 M1M 40 16 12,31 POMPIER VITROLLES
42 FREDERIC JOHANNA 00:54:50 F 757 SEF 2 2 12,26 MACADAM BASKETS
43 GUILLOT PIERRE 00:54:51 M 767 M2M 41 7 12,25 GUILLOT
44 CONOTTE GEORGES 00:55:23 M 735 M3M 42 2 12,13
45 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT 00:55:26 M 786 M2M 43 8 12,12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
46 GOUFFON VALENTIN 00:55:31 M 830 ESM 44 1 12,10 -
47 NAJMAN JEROME 00:55:46 M 836 M1M 45 17 12,05 AMICALE POMPIERS MEYRARGUES
48 DE-ZOLT JEREMY 00:55:53 M 745 SEM 46 17 12,03
49 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:55:54 M 755 M2M 47 9 12,02 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
50 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:55:59 M 821 M3M 48 3 12,00
51 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR 00:56:09 M 774 M1M 49 18 11,97 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
52 GAYRAL YANNICK 00:56:12 M 873 M1M 50 19 11,96 CAVAL PERTUIS
53 DE-SURVILLE EMMANUEL 00:57:05 M 744 SEM 51 18 11,77 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE
54 NAVELOT MATHIEU 00:57:11 M 788 SEM 52 19 11,75 CABBA
55 RIBERY SEBASTIEN 00:57:18 M 841 M1M 53 20 11,73
56 DICRISTOFARO ROSAIRE 00:57:26 M 876 M3M 54 4 11,70 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
57 BOUVET LUC 00:57:36 M 717 M2M 55 10 11,67 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE
58 EL-ATRI ANIS 00:57:42 M 750 M1M 56 21 11,65 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
59 MIOCHE DAVID 00:57:44 M 849 SEM 57 20 11,64
60 DUCHATEAU LIONEL 00:57:55 M 748 M1M 58 22 11,60 BVHCP PEYROLLAIS
61 ROSSI FREDERIC 00:57:59 M 808 SEM 59 21 11,59
62 HANDY PHILIPPE 00:57:59 M 769 M1M 60 23 11,59
63 BLAIS ALAIN 00:58:03 M 710 M3M 61 5 11,58 CSPCG 13
64 GUILLOT ANNIE 00:58:04 F 766 M3F 3 1 11,57 GUILLOT
65 EYRAUD DAVID 00:58:06 M 751 M1M 62 24 11,57
66 MARCHAND SYLVAIN 00:58:13 M 780 SEM 63 22 11,54
67 CISTERNA SANDRINE 00:58:15 F 728 M1F 4 1 11,54 COURIR A VELAUX
68 DE-VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC 00:58:18 M 740 M2M 64 11 11,53 US CAMON
69 GAGLIONE SANDRINE 00:58:24 F 872 M1F 5 2 11,51 CAVAL PERTUIS
70 MAGNIN EMMANUEL 00:58:27 M 779 M2M 65 12 11,50
71 LILLAZ FABIENNE 00:58:28 F 867 M1F 6 3 11,49 CE STMICROELETRONICS
72 QUEREUX MICKAEL 00:58:29 M 804 M1M 66 25 11,49
73 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE 00:58:34 M 851 SEM 67 23 11,47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
74 MESSE FREDERIC 00:58:38 M 784 M2M 68 13 11,46
75 BACARDIT ALAIN 00:58:43 M 705 SEM 69 24 11,44
76 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE 00:58:43 F 776 M3F 7 2 11,44 OCCP LA CIOTAT
77 PION-CHOZENON JEAN-MICHEL 00:58:45 M 800 M1M 70 26 11,44 SIBOURG RUN
78 PINEAU CECILE 00:58:48 F 799 SEF 8 3 11,43
79 ROURE JEAN-CHARLES 00:59:01 M 847 M1M 71 27 11,39 CAVAL PERTUIS
80 HUYNH CATHY 00:59:13 F 875 M1F 9 4 11,35 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
81 BASSI STEPHANE 00:59:31 M 868 M1M 72 28 11,29 CAVAL PERTUIS
82 TONNAIRE HELENE 00:59:46 F 901 M2F 10 1 11,24 USAM TOULON
83 FALORNI CLEMENT 01:00:14 M 752 SEM 73 25 11,16
84 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE 01:00:26 M 736 M1M 74 29 11,12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
85 BESSON LOIC 01:00:33 M 709 SEM 75 26 11,10
86 VUYLSTEKER DIANE 01:00:35 F 880 M1F 11 5 11,09 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
87 COHEN JEAN-PAUL 01:00:36 M 731 M1M 76 30 11,09 DANS LE MOUVEMENT
88 PION-CHOZENON LUCIA 01:00:40 F 801 M1F 12 6 11,08 SIBOURG RUN
89 FORNELLA CAROLE 01:00:48 F 756 M1F 13 7 11,05 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
90 GASSEND OLIVIER 01:00:58 M 759 M1M 77 31 11,02 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
91 CLERCX RUDY 01:01:03 M 730 M1M 78 32 11,01
92 BOUVET FRANCOISE 01:01:07 F 716 M2F 14 2 11,00 UAVH AUBAGNE
93 HOPP CEDRIC 01:01:12 M 772 M1M 79 33 10,98
94 CLAVEAU OLIVIER 01:01:14 M 729 M2M 80 14 10,97 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
95 VOJTA BETTINA 01:01:20 F 878 M2F 15 3 10,96 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
96 PRIETO FABIEN 01:01:32 M 803 M1M 81 34 10,92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
97 LIEGEARD CLEMENT 01:01:56 M 777 SEM 82 27 10,85
98 PRUNCK MIREILLE 01:02:02 F 844 M3F 16 3 10,83 VERDON 3 TERROIRS
99 CAUDRELIER ALAIN 01:02:13 M 722 M2M 83 15 10,80
100 ESTEVE CHRISTIAN 01:02:15 M 863 M3M 84 6 10,80
101 BOSSE SEBASTIEN 01:02:17 M 714 M1M 85 35 10,79
102 ESCALE MAGALI 01:02:31 F 838 SEF 17 4 10,75 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
103 BOUREL DOMINIQUE 01:02:43 M 715 SEM 86 28 10,71
104 HERRERIAS JULIEN 01:02:47 M 843 SEM 87 29 10,70
105 ARCAMONE THOMAS 01:03:13 M 850 M1M 88 36 10,63 MAIRIE DE PEYROLLES
106 CHEVALLET STEPHANE 01:03:24 M 837 SEM 89 30 10,60 AMICALE POMPIERS MEYRARGUES
107 GONZALES MURIEL 01:03:27 F 761 M2F 18 4 10,59 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
108 BREMOND SYLVAIN 01:03:52 M 719 M1M 90 37 10,52
109 AMOUYAL ARNAUD 01:04:09 M 703 SEM 91 31 10,48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
110 ZANET FLORENCE 01:04:18 F 824 M1F 19 8 10,45
111 SEGONNE DELPHINE 01:04:22 F 813 M1F 20 9 10,44 CSPCG 13
112 ARPAIA DANIEL 01:04:25 M 704 M1M 92 38 10,43
113 REGNIER FREDERIC 01:04:48 M 807 SEM 93 32 10,37
114 BARGUILLET CORENTIN 01:04:50 M 834 SEM 94 33 10,37 AMICALE POMPIERS MEYRARGUES
115 BRAY PHILIPPE 01:05:18 M 718 M3M 95 7 10,29
116 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE 01:05:31 M 720 M4M 96 1 10,26 ALLURE LIBRE
117 SEMERIA PATRICK 01:05:35 M 814 M3M 97 8 10,25 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
118 CAUVIN ANDRE 01:05:35 M 723 M4M 98 2 10,25
119 DY SEVERINE 01:05:46 F 749 M1F 21 10 10,22 TRIATHL'AIX
120 BEGUE NICOLAS 01:06:02 M 708 SEM 99 34 10,18
121 DIOT ALAIN 01:06:20 M 746 M3M 100 9 10,13
122 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:06:24 F 701 M3F 22 4 10,12 CSPCG 13
123 DE-MATTEIS RODOLPHE 01:06:44 M 743 M2M 101 16 10,07 CSPCG 13
124 GONZALEZ ANDRE 01:06:56 M 762 M3M 102 10 10,04 CSPCG 13
125 AZZARO PASCAL 01:06:56 M 835 M1M 103 39 10,04 AMICALE POMPIERS MEYRARGUES
126 DUBOIS MARIE 01:06:57 F 861 SEF 23 5 10,04
127 BERTIN AURELIEN 01:07:00 M 832 SEM 104 35 10,03 AMICALE POMPIERS MEYRARGUES
128 PRESSE KARINE 01:07:25 F 874 M1F 24 11 9,97 ASPTT TOULON
129 BALAC BERNARD 01:07:28 M 706 M3M 105 11 9,96 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
130 COHEN MADELEINE 01:07:45 F 732 M1F 25 12 9,92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
131 SARACINO JEAN-LUC 01:07:45 M 811 M3M 106 12 9,92
132 COMTE BENJAMIN 01:07:55 M 733 SEM 107 36 9,89
133 REZGUI CHIARE 01:08:28 M 831 M1M 108 40 9,81 AMICALE POMPIERS MEYRARGUES
134 FELICELLI JACQUES 01:08:36 M 753 M3M 109 13 9,80 COURIR EN FRANCE
135 PARISI TONY 01:09:08 M 794 M2M 110 17 9,72
136 NATIVEL STEPHANE 01:09:23 M 787 M1M 111 41 9,69 CSPCG 13
137 DURANTI LUCIEN 01:09:49 M 828 M4M 112 3 9,63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
138 GADARINIAN GABRIEL 01:09:56 M 758 M3M 113 14 9,61
139 MALBEQUI FRANCK 01:10:49 M 860 M2M 114 18 9,49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
140 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE 01:11:26 F 823 M2F 26 5 9,41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
141 MARTEL MICHEL 01:11:29 M 846 M2M 115 19 9,40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
142 MARTEL NATACHA 01:11:29 F 845 SEF 27 6 9,40
143 HAIRABIAN CHRISTOPHE 01:12:06 M 882 M2M 116 20 9,32 CAVAL PERTUIS
144 GAZET DOMINIQUE 01:12:13 F 760 M2F 28 6 9,31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
145 ORDONO JULIE 01:12:56 F 791 SEF 29 7 9,21
146 BALDO MARILOU 01:13:02 F 829 SEF 30 8 9,20
147 OLLINGER F 01:13:04 F 789 M3F 31 5 9,20
148 SAHLI HELMI 01:13:39 M 865 M2M 117 21 9,12 -
149 BOIS JEAN-PIERRE 01:14:23 M 840 M1M 118 42 9,03
150 VITRY THIERRY 01:14:29 M 871 M1M 119 43 9,02
151 SIEURIN MONICA 01:14:36 F 815 M1F 32 13 9,01
152 DE-MATTEIS NATHALIE 01:14:49 F 742 M2F 33 7 8,98 CSPCG 13
153 DECROOCQ MARIE 01:14:49 F 741 SEF 34 9 8,98
154 KHALED SANDRINE 01:14:59 F 879 M2F 35 8 8,96 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
155 GRILL MIREILLE 01:15:18 F 765 M4F 36 1 8,92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
156 DAHERON DANIEL 01:16:45 M 737 M3M 120 15 8,76
157 CHEVALIER MARIE-AMANDINE 01:16:55 F 727 SEF 37 10 8,74
158 SAVELLI-SALSANO MARTINE 01:17:08 F 812 M2F 38 9 8,71 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
159 TRELLUYER EDMOND 01:18:15 M 825 M5M 121 1 8,59
160 DOLZ JULIE 01:19:43 F 747 SEF 39 11 8,43
161 ASTRUC CHRISTINE 01:20:50 F 864 M2F 40 10 8,31 COURIR A MEYREUIL
162 AMER REBECCA 01:22:23 F 702 M2F 41 11 8,16
163 DAHERON MARIE-THERESE 01:23:22 F 738 M2F 42 12 8,06
164 CAPION JESSIE 01:23:39 F 721 M2F 43 13 8,03 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
165 SOLER MICHEL 01:23:59 M 816 M5M 122 2 8,00 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
166 COSTANTINO LOUIS 01:26:52 M 826 M4M 123 4 7,74 LA PROVENCE
167 BLAIS FRANCOISE 01:27:03 F 711 M3F 44 6 7,72 CSPCG 13
168 RABANY SANDRINE 01:27:36 F 805 M1F 45 14 7,67
169 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 01:27:36 M 866 M3M 124 16 7,67 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
170 TCHERNOMODIK YVAN 01:27:47 M 819 M4M 125 5 7,66 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
171 PRADELLES ELSA 01:29:27 F 802 M2F 46 14 7,51
172 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND 01:29:29 M 754 M4M 126 6 7,51
173 MATHIEU LUCIEN 01:31:48 M 781 M4M 127 7 7,32
174 OLLINGER DANIEL 01:36:27 M 790 M5M 128 3 6,97
175 MARTIN JACQUES 01:50:10 M 869 M3M 129 17 6,10