Résultats

Montée du Faron : 8.31km. Édition 2018.

8.2 Km
01/04/2018 à 09:30:00 - Toulon (83)
248 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:33:22 29 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 14,75
2 00:35:38 216 DECHAND FLORIAN SEM 2 M 2 13,81
3 00:36:40 17 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 13,42
4 00:37:14 51 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 4 13,21
5 00:37:41 80 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC M1M 1 M 5 13,06
6 00:37:51 89 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 5 M 6 13
7 00:38:22 212 N:Anonyme 212 P:Anonyme 212 M1M 2 M 7 12,82
8 00:38:40 1 RAFAEL JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 8 12,72
9 00:39:04 211 BONISSONE MAXIME CAM 1 M 9 12,59
10 00:39:05 183 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 6 M 10 12,59
11 00:39:14 243 JACOB FREDERIC M1M 3 M 11 12,54
12 00:39:34 247 TISSERAND CEDRIC M1M 4 M 12 12,43
13 00:39:58 168 CARLON PIERRE M2M 2 M 13 12,31
14 00:40:20 96 KIMMEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 14 12,2
15 00:40:29 154 LILLO YANN M1M 6 M 15 12,15
16 00:40:31 97 MANET YANNICK M1M 7 M 16 12,14
17 00:40:43 73 GUILLOTON DIDIER SEM 7 M 17 12,08
18 00:40:52 93 HANNA PIERRE M2M 3 M 18 12,04
19 00:41:15 239 DJILLALI RACHID SEM 8 M 19 11,93
20 00:41:33 94 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 20 11,84
21 00:41:38 172 TOULLEC MORGANE SEF 1 F 1 11,82
22 00:41:45 255 VALERO BERNARD M1M 8 M 21 11,78
23 00:41:53 241 DEL-GAUDIO HERVE M1M 9 M 22 11,75
24 00:42:07 242 DUMONT LAURENT M2M 4 M 23 11,68
25 00:42:12 81 MORELLO YANN SEM 10 M 24 11,66
26 00:42:23 33 NEUVILLE FLORIAN SEM 11 M 25 11,61
27 00:42:32 50 CECCALDI ANTHONY SEM 12 M 26 11,57
28 00:42:41 91 VIALLET SYLVAIN M1M 10 M 27 11,53
29 00:42:54 55 JANELA NATHANAEL SEM 13 M 28 11,47
30 00:43:01 23 GARCIA MARCOS M2M 5 M 29 11,44
31 00:43:04 164 PELE MARION SEF 2 F 2 11,42
32 00:43:27 252 MILOT NICOLAS SEM 14 M 30 11,32
33 00:43:30 37 CAMP JULIEN SEM 15 M 31 11,31
34 00:43:34 175 MARIANELLI THOMAS SEM 16 M 32 11,29
35 00:43:46 237 VALEMBOIS SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 33 11,24
36 00:43:57 120 PONS MATHIEU SEM 18 M 34 11,19
37 00:44:14 71 ROSTAGNO STEPHAN SEM 19 M 35 11,12
38 00:44:21 156 MONGE PEGGY M1F 1 F 3 11,09
39 00:44:22 25 AMACKER YVES M1M 11 M 36 11,09
40 00:44:32 83 DUTILLEUL ALEXIS ESM 1 M 37 11,05
41 00:44:37 14 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 12 M 38 11,03
42 00:44:40 256 PATOUT LOIC M1M 13 M 39 11,01
43 00:44:45 157 PINET CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 40 10,99
44 00:45:03 44 DOMUREAU CEDRIC M1M 15 M 41 10,92
45 00:45:16 31 COUTAREL DAVID M1M 16 M 42 10,87
46 00:45:21 85 GIL ERIC M2M 6 M 43 10,85
47 00:45:27 192 BOURILHON MATHIAS SEM 20 M 44 10,83
48 00:45:46 165 RAPETO JOHAN SEM 21 M 45 10,75
49 00:45:47 137 FOURNIER PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 46 10,75
50 00:45:57 232 BERTOLI CYRIL M1M 17 M 47 10,71
51 00:46:02 254 GARCIA REMY SEM 22 M 48 10,69
52 00:46:05 7 ASPLET CHRISTIAN M1M 18 M 49 10,68
53 00:46:07 9 AGIUS THEO CAM 2 M 50 10,67
54 00:46:13 142 GALI FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 51 10,65
55 00:46:37 60 MAILLARY PIERRE SEM 23 M 52 10,55
56 00:46:40 132 RANUCCI MAXIME SEM 24 M 53 10,54
57 00:46:42 100 TORTOLI BERNARDO M2M 8 M 54 10,54
58 00:46:46 219 SCARANTINO ERIC M1M 20 M 55 10,52
59 00:46:48 42 COQUEMONT STEPHANE M1M 21 M 56 10,51
60 00:46:52 11 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER M1M 22 M 57 10,5
61 00:46:55 103 BRUNET PATRICE M2M 9 M 58 10,49
62 00:46:56 74 LEVAL FABIEN SEM 25 M 59 10,48
63 00:47:14 251 QUILICHINI ERIC M2M 10 M 60 10,42
64 00:47:20 155 MONGE STEPHANE M1M 23 M 61 10,39
65 00:47:32 147 MAIGNIER MARTIAL M2M 11 M 62 10,35
66 00:47:34 199 LILIEN JASON M1M 24 M 63 10,34
67 00:47:37 117 SIBRA JEAN-MARC M2M 12 M 64 10,33
68 00:47:40 246 VAUCHET PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 65 10,32
69 00:47:46 187 PHILIPONA ADRIEN SEM 26 M 66 10,3
70 00:47:49 180 TROLIO NICOLAS M1M 25 M 67 10,29
71 00:47:56 177 GINESTE ALAIN SEM 27 M 68 10,26
72 00:47:59 173 COULY DIDIER M2M 14 M 69 10,25
73 00:48:05 174 ALLEGRE DIDIER M3M 1 M 70 10,23
74 00:48:09 171 DIAS WLADIMIR SEM 28 M 71 10,22
75 00:48:16 84 GUILLON NICOLAS SEM 29 M 72 10,19
76 00:48:29 113 GONGUET BEATRICE M2F 1 F 4 10,15
77 00:48:43 151 DESBLES ERIC M2M 15 M 73 10,1
78 00:48:49 18 RAMA STEPHANE M1M 26 M 74 10,08
79 00:49:00 112 PASCAUD XAVIER M2M 16 M 75 10,04
80 00:49:01 53 BERTHIER ROMAIN SEM 30 M 76 10,04
81 00:49:04 130 SABI MOHAMED M1M 27 M 77 10,03
82 00:49:08 227 LABROSSE CEDRIC SEM 31 M 78 10,01
83 00:49:11 231 HADJ-MOHAMED HICHEM SEM 32 M 79 10
84 00:49:16 32 TONELLI ELODIE JUF 1 F 5 9,99
85 00:49:50 13 POUPIN JEAN-MARC M2M 17 M 80 9,87
86 00:49:53 140 GUERIN STEVEN ESM 2 M 81 9,86
87 00:49:54 138 DUSSOURD SERGE M3M 2 M 82 9,86
88 00:49:58 250 TISSERAND JULIE M1F 2 F 6 9,85
89 00:49:59 128 MEBARKI ROUCHDI M1M 28 M 83 9,84
90 00:50:14 236 ZERROUK HERVE M3M 3 M 84 9,79
91 00:50:17 110 MILHANO EDUARDO M1M 29 M 85 9,78
92 00:50:18 109 SOLER AMANDINE SEF 3 F 7 9,78
93 00:50:37 5 DUTILLEUL FREDERIC M2M 18 M 86 9,72
94 00:50:49 98 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 33 M 87 9,68
95 00:50:54 40 DUMEIX FERNAND M3M 4 M 88 9,67
96 00:50:55 63 FOURNIER RAPHAEL M1M 30 M 89 9,66
97 00:50:59 49 SMOUCOVIT ISABELLE SEF 4 F 8 9,65
98 00:51:08 141 HOUYEL LAURENT M2M 19 M 90 9,62
99 00:51:38 46 BASSO VALERIE M1F 3 F 9 9,53
100 00:51:40 99 SAINTE-ROSE WILFRID SEM 34 M 91 9,52