Résultats

10 KM - GIGNAC LA NOCTURNE. Édition 2018.

10 Km
23/06/2018 à 20:00:00 - GIGNAC LA NERTHE (13)
373 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:34:26 808 BARREAU LOUIS SEM 1 M 1 FREE RUN/A3TOURS 17.42
2 00:35:50 403 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.74
3 00:36:22 506 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 16.50
4 00:37:27 322 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 1 M 4 SLC MARTIGUES 16.02
5 00:37:36 805 HADRZYNSKI MARC M2M 2 M 5 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.96
6 00:37:39 349 CHEVALIER JOSEPH SEM 4 M 6 CE DASSAULT 15.94
7 00:37:44 783 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.90
8 00:38:02 780 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 8 OM ATHLE 15.78
9 00:38:44 283 AIT-AMER OMAR M1M 1 M 9 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15.49
10 00:38:45 423 HERNANDEZ GILLES M1M 2 M 10 SLC MARTIGUES 15.48
11 00:39:08 569 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M2M 4 M 11 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.33
12 00:39:10 353 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 3 M 12 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.32
13 00:39:12 800 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 5 M 13 15.31
14 00:39:36 591 BEDANI BEATTAR M2M 6 M 14 15.15
15 00:39:45 811 LEURQUIN THBAUT SEM 6 M 15 COURIR A FUVEAU 15.09
16 00:39:46 419 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 4 M 16 ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES 15.09
17 00:39:46 481 MAZERES BENOIT SEM 7 M 17 15.09
18 00:39:59 406 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 8 M 18 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.01
19 00:40:08 414 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 9 M 19 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 14.95
20 00:40:23 381 DORIANO STEVE SEM 10 M 20 OM ATHLETISME 14.86
21 00:40:35 538 SAISSAC BAPTISTE SEM 11 M 21 14.78
22 00:40:39 511 POLIZZI PASCAL M1M 5 M 22 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 14.76
23 00:40:39 568 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 6 M 23 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.76
24 00:40:49 396 FORNELLA LAURENT M1M 7 M 24 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES 14.70
25 00:40:50 466 MANCHON GREGORY SEM 12 M 25 14.69
26 00:40:57 791 ALIAOUI ALI M1M 8 M 26 RCC 14.65
27 00:41:24 328 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 9 M 27 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.49
28 00:41:29 594 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 13 M 28 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.46
29 00:41:31 492 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 14 M 29 14.45
30 00:41:32 788 SAF KARIM M1M 10 M 30 BOXING HYPPO 14.45
31 00:41:41 766 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 15 M 31 CAP GARRONE 14.39
32 00:41:43 356 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 SMUC 14.38
33 00:41:54 316 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 1 M 32 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.32
34 00:42:05 523 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 16 M 33 14.26
35 00:42:08 460 LONGO GILBERT M2M 7 M 34 14.24
36 00:42:22 549 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 17 M 35 14.16
37 00:42:24 544 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 11 M 36 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.15
38 00:42:25 547 SCHROEDER FRANCK M1M 12 M 37 14.15
39 00:42:33 772 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 1 M 38 AUBAGNE TRI 14.10
40 00:42:44 590 AHMED MOHAMED SEM 18 M 39 EVEIL MENDOIS 14.04
41 00:42:48 348 CHERON NOEL M1M 13 M 40 14.02
42 00:42:54 818 AZM KAMEL SEM 19 M 41 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.99
43 00:42:59 347 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 20 M 42 13.96
44 00:43:07 562 THOMAS KEVIN ESM 2 M 43 DECATHLON MARTIGUES 13.92
45 00:43:10 482 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 21 M 44 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 13.90
46 00:43:10 290 ALVES-PEREIRA ANTONIO-SERGIO SEM 22 M 45 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.90
47 00:43:13 485 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 46 CHRONO LIBRE 13.88
48 00:43:15 462 MARRADI RICHARD M3M 2 M 47 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.87
49 00:43:17 790 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 48 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.86
50 00:43:18 810 OUANDA MOHAMED M1M 14 M 49 SEPTEMES 13.86
51 00:43:23 391 FAVRO BASTIEN SEM 24 M 50 NATURAKEM 13.83
52 00:43:24 427 HORN QUENTIN SEM 25 M 51 13.82
53 00:43:26 409 GOLL FREDERIC M1M 15 M 52 13.81
54 00:43:29 771 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 53 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.80
55 00:43:33 823 BOURGUE NICOLAS SEM 26 M 54 13.78
56 00:43:37 431 HWAZIK JOCELYN SEM 27 M 55 13.76
57 00:43:37 342 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M2M 9 M 56 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.76
58 00:43:40 542 SARRAMONE NICOLAS M1M 16 M 57 CSLG VANNES 13.74
59 00:43:45 806 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 10 M 58 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 13.71
60 00:43:47 311 BEZENCON CATHERINE SEF 2 F 2 KMS 13.70
61 00:43:55 529 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 17 M 59 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.66
62 00:43:57 514 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M1M 18 M 60 SLC MARTIGUES 13.65
63 00:43:59 533 ROUX STEPHANE M1M 19 M 61 13.64
64 00:43:59 521 REIGNIER JEREMY SEM 28 M 62 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13.64
65 00:44:22 325 BOUROT DAVID M1M 20 M 63 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.52
66 00:44:30 401 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 29 M 64 SACAVINASSES 13.48
67 00:44:44 589 MALARDE YOANN SEM 30 M 65 13.41
68 00:44:45 373 DESPAQUIS LAURENT M2M 11 M 66 SLC MARTIGUES 13.41
69 00:45:03 331 BUTTARD LAURENT SEM 31 M 67 13.32
70 00:45:06 286 ALIN ARNAUD SEM 32 M 68 13.30
71 00:45:08 484 MECONI SERGE M2M 12 M 69 USC SEPTEMES 13.29
72 00:45:12 775 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 33 M 70 13.27
73 00:45:13 824 PODIAUX REGIS M1M 21 M 71 ROQUE RUNNING 13.27
74 00:45:13 512 POULARD STEPHANE M2M 13 M 72 COURIR AU ROVE 13.27
75 00:45:19 319 BOUDIAF BOUMEDIENNE M1M 22 M 73 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT CHAMAS 13.24
76 00:45:29 557 SOZZI JOELLE M2F 1 F 3 CHRONO LIBRE 13.19
77 00:45:32 424 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 23 M 74 USC SEPT 13.18
78 00:45:32 815 SAIDI KAMEL M2M 14 M 75 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.18
79 00:45:42 366 DELESTY JEAN-YVES M3M 4 M 76 SLC MARTIGUES 13.13
80 00:45:47 463 MACAREZ MAXIME SEM 34 M 77 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.11
81 00:45:55 390 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 78 13.07
82 00:45:58 812 MESSORI BERNARD M2M 15 M 79 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.05
83 00:46:06 757 BRUSA BENJAMIN SEM 35 M 80 13.02
84 00:46:10 440 KABAR JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 24 M 81 13.00
85 00:46:11 807 CIOSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 25 M 82 12.99
86 00:46:13 456 LIABEUF SYLVAIN SEM 36 M 83 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 12.98
87 00:46:14 587 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 6 M 84 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.98
88 00:46:14 434 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 37 M 85 12.98
89 00:46:17 333 CAMPUS MARCELLO M2M 16 M 86 SLC MARTIGUES 12.96
90 00:46:21 494 NDIAYE JEAN-PIERRE M2M 17 M 87 CHRONO LIBRE 12.94
91 00:46:21 571 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS SEM 38 M 88 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.94
92 00:46:30 442 KOUBBI MAXIME SEM 39 M 89 12.90
93 00:46:30 528 RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT CAM 1 M 90 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.90
94 00:46:33 797 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 26 M 91 SLC MARTIGUES 12.89
95 00:46:38 339 CARTOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 18 M 92 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.87
96 00:46:41 558 SUCH NORBERT M3M 7 M 93 SLC MARTIGUES 12.85
97 00:46:49 429 HUC DAVY SEM 40 M 94 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 12.82
98 00:47:03 315 BOTTARO SAUVEUR M2M 19 M 95 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.75
99 00:47:04 572 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M3M 8 M 96 CSPCG 13 12.75
100 00:47:08 500 PAUGAM STEVEN M1M 27 M 97 NWA RUN ENSUES 12.73