Résultats


Martigues - Carro : Course 13 km. Édition 2018.

13 Km
26/05/2018 à 18:00:00 - Martigues (13)
765 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:42:59 749 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 18.15
2 00:43:49 425 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.80
3 00:44:05 139 CALVIN CLEMENCE SEF 1 F 1 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 17.69
4 00:45:21 67 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 3 M 3 SCO-SAINTE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.20
5 00:45:44 406 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 1 M 4 .ASBA 17.06
6 00:46:13 800 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 4 M 5 16.88
7 00:46:16 281 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 2 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.86
8 00:46:21 273 DURY DAVID M1M 3 M 7 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.83
9 00:46:26 576 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 16.80
10 00:47:26 285 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 6 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.44
11 00:48:05 288 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 7 M 10 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 16.22
12 00:48:09 246 DEPOYANT CYRIL M1M 4 M 11 COURIR A MEYREUIL/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.20
13 00:48:26 223 DECHAUX HERVE SEM 8 M 12 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 16.10
14 00:48:36 13 ACOSTA FRANCISCO SEM 9 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.05
15 00:48:42 503 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 5 M 14 EDF-MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.02
16 00:48:57 113 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 1 M 15 SLC MARTIGUES 15.93
17 00:49:17 78 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 10 M 16 CAP GARONNE 15.83
18 00:49:37 85 BERNARD JEROME M1M 6 M 17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.72
19 00:50:01 134 CABADET JEREMY SEM 11 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK 15.59
20 00:50:14 734 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 2 M 19 15.53
21 00:50:22 587 PLOYART STEVENS M1M 7 M 20 15.49
22 00:50:29 378 HERNANDEZ GILLES M1M 8 M 21 SLC MARTIGUES 15.45
23 00:50:31 27 ALVES-PEREIRA ANTONIO-SERGIO SEM 12 M 22 MSA 15.44
24 00:50:35 11 ABBES PATRICK M1M 9 M 23 OM ATHLETISME 15.42
25 00:50:47 190 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 10 M 24 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.36
26 00:50:48 153 CARABASSE JEREMIE M1M 11 M 25 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.35
27 00:50:48 639 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 13 M 26 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.35
28 00:51:04 40 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.27
29 00:51:11 224 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 28 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.24
30 00:51:12 689 THIEULENT GERALD M1M 12 M 29 DI MARIA BATIMENT 15.23
31 00:51:25 632 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 5 M 30 CA VEYNES 15.17
32 00:51:36 622 RISBEC FLORIAN M1M 13 M 31 EA BOURG EN BRESSE 15.12
33 00:51:47 191 CONDE ERIC M1M 14 M 32 OCC CABRIES 15.06
34 00:52:03 252 DE-VELLIS BRUNO M1M 15 M 33 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.99
35 00:52:21 179 CHEVALIER JOSEPH SEM 14 M 34 CE DASSAULT 14.90
36 00:52:24 633 ROUSSELLE XAVIER M1M 16 M 35 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.89
37 00:52:43 248 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 6 M 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.80
38 00:52:53 353 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 15 M 37 MSA/EDF PONTEAU 14.75
39 00:53:00 404 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 2 F 2 14.72
40 00:53:05 64 BATIGNES BRUNO M2M 7 M 38 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.69
41 00:53:06 469 MARCEL NICOLAS M1M 17 M 39 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.69
42 00:53:07 582 PILATO CYRIL M1M 18 M 40 JOINTS SERVICES 14.68
43 00:53:12 436 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 16 M 41 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.66
44 00:53:17 427 LECA ERIC M2M 8 M 42 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 14.64
45 00:53:34 702 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 19 M 43 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.56
46 00:53:40 117 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 17 M 44 COURIR A VELAUX 14.53
47 00:53:53 100 BONDURAND CLEMENT JUM 1 M 45 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.48
48 00:53:54 219 DE-VELLIS LUCA ESM 1 M 46 14.47
49 00:53:56 467 MANCHON GREGORY SEM 18 M 47 14.46
50 00:54:03 772 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 48 14.43
51 00:54:03 381 HOT FLORIANE SEF 3 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.43
52 00:54:04 630 ROSET JEROME SEM 20 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.43
53 00:54:06 591 POLIZZI PASCAL M1M 20 M 50 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 14.42
54 00:54:08 708 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 9 M 51 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.41
55 00:54:13 267 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN M1M 21 M 52 SLC MARTIGUES 14.39
56 00:54:16 471 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 21 M 53 14.37
57 00:54:26 753 INCONNU SEM 22 M 54 14.33
58 00:54:32 369 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE M1M 22 M 55 14.30
59 00:54:34 494 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 56 CHRONO LIBRE 14.29
60 00:54:56 642 SAF KARIM M1M 23 M 57 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14.20
61 00:55:00 124 BROCHIER DAVID M1M 24 M 58 SLC MARTIGUES 14.18
62 00:55:15 644 SAINT-SULPICE ARNAUD M1M 25 M 59 EA BOURG EN BRESSE 14.12
63 00:55:18 663 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 24 M 60 14.10
64 00:55:29 609 RAMIREZ THOMAS SEM 25 M 61 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.06
65 00:55:29 616 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 26 M 62 14.06
66 00:55:32 667 SIMIAN MICHEL M3M 1 M 63 SLC MARTIGUES 14.05
67 00:55:37 470 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 27 M 64 RUN& CHANGE 14.02
68 00:55:46 227 DELAN MICHEL M1M 26 M 65 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.99
69 00:55:52 379 HOAREAU HENRI M3M 2 M 66 SPIRIDON 13.96
70 00:55:59 109 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 2 M 67 13.93
71 00:55:59 115 BOULON BERNARD SEM 28 M 68 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 13.93
72 00:56:01 790 ESCODA THOMAS SEM 29 M 69 13.92
73 00:56:04 390 IMBERT JULIEN SEM 30 M 70 13.91
74 00:56:05 538 NGUYEN VINH SEM 31 M 71 ACP MARSEILLE 13.91
75 00:56:05 535 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 72 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 13.91
76 00:56:06 265 DOUVILLEZ CEDRIC M1M 27 M 73 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.90
77 00:56:07 3 MESSORI BERNARD M2M 10 M 74 13.90
78 00:56:08 530 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 33 M 75 13.90
79 00:56:19 736 MORALES FLORENT SEM 34 M 76 SLC 13.85
80 00:56:19 76 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 28 M 77 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 13.85
81 00:56:28 685 N:Anonyme 685 P:Anonyme 685 SEM 35 M 78 13.81
82 00:56:30 593 PONCET VINCENT M1M 29 M 79 13.81
83 00:56:34 372 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 36 M 80 13.79
84 00:56:40 363 GUILBERT AMAURY SEM 37 M 81 NWA 13.76
85 00:56:41 606 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M1M 30 M 82 SLC MARTIGUES 13.76
86 00:56:44 776 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 38 M 83 13.75
87 00:56:44 579 PIEDSBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 84 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.75
88 00:56:48 321 GABRIEL MARC SEM 39 M 85 3A 13.73
89 00:57:01 651 N:Anonyme 651 P:Anonyme 651 SEM 40 M 86 SCPAM 13.68
90 00:57:02 94 BLANVILLAIN PIERRE SEM 41 M 87 S M R I 13.68
91 00:57:04 524 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 4 KMS/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK 13.67
92 00:57:05 786 GIBELLA MICHAEL SEM 42 M 88 13.66
93 00:57:08 81 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 3 M 89 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.65
94 00:57:16 50 AZM KAMEL SEM 43 M 90 .BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.62
95 00:57:23 318 FRAISSE QUENTIN ESM 3 M 91 13.59
96 00:57:24 132 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 44 M 92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.59
97 00:57:25 303 FERAUD CHARLES M1M 31 M 93 SLC MARTIGUES 13.58
98 00:57:31 637 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 12 M 94 13.56
99 00:57:35 440 LEVERE DAVID M1M 32 M 95 GEM TRI ATHLE 13.55
100 00:57:36 759 DEPETRIS PASCAL M1M 33 M 96 13.54