Résultats

Grand Trail du Garlaban
13km 600D+ Roq'Vert Trail. Édition 2018.

13 Km
18/03/2018 à 09:15:00 - Roquevaire (13)
218 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:05:14 45 CASTETS PIERRE SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLETISME. 11.96
2 01:06:24 100 FAURE GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 2 DECATHLON BONNEVEINNE 11.75
3 01:07:15 8 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 3 .AIX ATHLE 11.60
4 01:10:03 252 SIBILLAT MATHIEU M1M 1 M 4 K2 PERFORMANCE 11.13
5 01:10:14 113 GENTA SIMON SEM 4 M 5 AUCUN 11.11
6 01:10:38 35 BUENO FABIEN SEM 5 M 6 11.04
7 01:11:08 14 AUDOLY GILLES M1M 2 M 7 UAVH AUBAGNE 10.97
8 01:12:21 168 MONTIGNY JEAN SEM 6 M 8 10.78
9 01:12:27 165 N:Anonyme 165 P:Anonyme 165 M1M 3 M 9 10.77
10 01:12:54 36 BUENO FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 10 10.70
11 01:13:50 235 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 7 M 11 AIX ATHLE. 10.56
12 01:13:57 106 FOURNIOL NICOLAS SEM 8 M 12 10.55
13 01:14:57 150 LONG RICHARD M1M 4 M 13 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 10.41
14 01:17:36 170 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 9 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.05
15 01:17:37 232 TESTOT ULYSSE CAM 1 M 15 10.05
16 01:17:39 61 CHAREYRE NICOLAS SEM 10 M 16 . 10.05
17 01:19:17 207 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 5 M 17 NCE 9.84
18 01:19:24 178 OLLIVIER VINCENT ESM 1 M 18 CEPAC RUNNING 9.82
19 01:20:01 194 POUYAT VINCENT SEM 11 M 19 9.75
20 01:20:04 151 LONGO GILBERT M2M 2 M 20 9.74
21 01:22:07 135 N:Anonyme 135 P:Anonyme 135 M1M 6 M 21 JOUQUES 9.50
22 01:24:18 104 FLAHAUT BENOIT M1M 7 M 22 TNT 9.25
23 01:24:49 227 TALBOT GILLES M2M 3 M 23 .SMAC 9.20
24 01:25:07 143 LECAT BAPTISTE SEM 12 M 24 9.16
25 01:25:07 98 FALQUE ARTHUR SEM 13 M 25 9.16
26 01:25:27 129 IZARD JEAN-REMI SEM 14 M 26 9.13
27 01:25:30 37 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 15 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.12
28 01:26:26 259 MOSNIER OLIVIER M1M 8 M 28 9.02
29 01:26:41 142 LE-DISEZ ROMAIN SEM 16 M 29 9.00
30 01:27:02 44 CARVIN JEREMIE SEM 17 M 30 . 8.96
31 01:28:24 187 PETRETTO ALEXANDRE SEM 18 M 31 8.82
32 01:28:31 223 SIMONNE VALENTIN SEM 19 M 32 8.81
33 01:28:47 26 BINET MARC M2M 4 M 33 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 8.79
34 01:29:08 21 BENLARBI SAID M2M 5 M 34 RTM CIOTAT BUS 8.75
35 01:29:40 160 MASSE HUGUES M1M 9 M 35 GEMTRIATHLE 8.70
36 01:30:28 164 MERGER ALBAN M1M 10 M 36 8.62
37 01:31:04 204 RIGOLIO OLIVIER M1M 11 M 37 8.57
38 01:31:47 226 SONZOGNI HUGO SEM 20 M 38 8.50
39 01:31:55 9 ALLEGRE CLAUDE M2M 6 M 39 8.49
40 01:31:56 122 GUILLAUMET YANNICK SEM 21 M 40 #RUNANDCHANGE 8.48
41 01:32:00 220 SEGARD FABRICE M3M 1 M 41 8.48
42 01:32:04 75 COTE LAURENT M1M 12 M 42 .TEAM RUN AUBAGNAISE 8.47
43 01:32:11 99 FARINA JEROME SEM 22 M 43 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 8.46
44 01:32:17 137 LANNES VINCENT M1M 13 M 44 8.45
45 01:32:29 182 PELLE COLINE SEF 1 F 1 8.43
46 01:32:36 149 LOIZEAU ERIC M2M 7 M 45 . 8.42
47 01:32:36 167 MONTI LIONEL M2M 8 M 46 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.42
48 01:33:01 29 BODEN VINCENT SEM 23 M 47 8.39
49 01:33:07 219 SCHWARTZ ROMAIN SEM 24 M 48 8.38
50 01:33:37 234 THELIOU DAVID M1M 14 M 49 8.33
51 01:33:45 163 MENEGHETTI JOEL M1M 15 M 50 8.32
52 01:35:47 247 ZERBONE JULIEN SEM 25 M 51 8.14
53 01:35:48 205 RIVIERE JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 16 M 52 8.14
54 01:39:13 258 BINET PAUL SEM 26 M 53 7.86
55 01:39:18 112 GENEVOIS FABIEN SEM 27 M 54 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 7.85
56 01:39:27 179 ORDIONI JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 55 7.84
57 01:39:40 49 CAUQUIL CLEMENT SEM 28 M 56 7.83
58 01:40:16 39 CAILLAUX ALEX SEM 29 M 57 7.78
59 01:40:18 6 ABBAS CYRIL SEM 30 M 58 7.78
60 01:40:37 19 BEAUVILLAIN ELIZABETH M1F 1 F 2 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 7.75
61 01:40:59 175 NYKOLYSZYN BABETH M2F 1 F 3 GEM TRI ATHLE 7.72
62 01:41:17 95 ERNANDES FABRICE SEM 31 M 59 7.70
63 01:41:22 145 LEONE FABRICE M1M 17 M 60 7.69
64 01:42:28 85 DER-KRIKORIAN FRANCOISE M2F 2 F 4 MACADAM BASKETS 7.61
65 01:42:28 86 DI-BARTOLO BRICE SEM 32 M 61 7.61
66 01:42:33 250 MARCONNET ROBERT M1M 18 M 62 CSPCG 13 7.61
67 01:42:38 76 COULANGE NATHALIE M1F 2 F 5 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 7.60
68 01:42:44 172 MOUROUX XAVIER M1M 19 M 63 7.59
69 01:42:45 161 MAZIER AURELIEN SEM 33 M 64 . 7.59
70 01:42:46 116 GONZALES ANDRE M3M 3 M 65 OCCP LA CIOTAT 7.59
71 01:42:48 134 LACARELLE MICHEL M2M 9 M 66 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.59
72 01:42:56 55 CHABOUD JEAN-MARIE M3M 4 M 67 . 7.58
73 01:42:57 239 VACCARO JULIEN SEM 34 M 68 7.58
74 01:43:03 105 FOSSATI LIONEL SEM 35 M 69 7.57
75 01:43:05 74 N:Anonyme 74 P:Anonyme 74 SEM 36 M 70 7.57
76 01:43:09 139 N:Anonyme 139 P:Anonyme 139 M1M 20 M 71 7.56
77 01:43:10 188 PIN PHILIPPE M1M 21 M 72 7.56
78 01:43:23 201 RAYNAUD LAURENT M1M 22 M 73 FOYER RURAL DE PUYRICARD 7.54
79 01:43:42 221 SENTENAC SEBASTIEN SEM 37 M 74 7.52
80 01:43:45 136 LAGALLE ANAIS SEF 2 F 6 7.52
81 01:43:54 228 TAPIA FRANCO SEM 38 M 75 7.51
82 01:43:57 41 CAPRIOLO ROMAIN ESM 2 M 76 7.50
83 01:44:47 162 MENARD CEDRIC M1M 23 M 77 7.44
84 01:44:47 230 TESTOT ALAIN M3M 5 M 78 7.44
85 01:44:50 186 PESCE STEPHANIE M1F 3 F 7 NTV. 7.44
86 01:44:54 231 TESTOT SOPHIE M1F 4 F 8 7.44
87 01:44:59 202 RECOTILLET MERYL SEF 3 F 9 7.43
88 01:45:01 224 SMITH FIONA SEF 4 F 10 7.43
89 01:45:04 120 GRETTEN DANIEL M2M 10 M 79 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 7.42
90 01:45:04 78 COURCIER JEROME SEM 39 M 80 7.42
91 01:45:08 91 DUMONT NICOLAS SEM 40 M 81 7.42
92 01:45:16 18 BEAULIEUX CELINE M1F 5 F 11 7.41
93 01:45:17 101 FAYARD MARIE M2F 3 F 12 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.41
94 01:45:38 7 ALBERTI ERIC M1M 24 M 82 7.38
95 01:45:38 251 GUILLAUMOT ORIANE ESF 1 F 13 ACA 7.38
96 01:45:51 171 N:Anonyme 171 P:Anonyme 171 M1M 25 M 83 7.37
97 01:45:51 233 TEYSSIER FREDERIC M1M 26 M 84 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 7.37
98 01:45:53 47 CATAJAR CLEMENT SEM 41 M 85 7.37
99 01:45:56 34 BRUZZONE SONIA M1F 6 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.36
100 01:45:58 108 FUSARI FRANCK M2M 11 M 86 7.36