Résultats

Foulée du Foussa : 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
11/02/2018 à 10:00:00 - ROGNES (13)
313 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 ARNAUD ADRIEN 00:34:06 M 14 SEM 1 1 17.60 SALON TRIATHLON
2 RACCA CHRISTOPHE 00:35:57 M 253 M1M 2 1 16.69 TEAM MARATHONIEN
3 REGNERIE PASCAL 00:35:59 M 256 M1M 3 2 16.67 KALENJI TEAM
4 BRUNET JULIEN 00:36:04 M 63 ESM 4 1 16.64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
5 HILLAIRE GWENAEL 00:37:06 M 172 SEM 5 2 16.17 OM ATHLETISME
6 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME 00:37:50 M 136 SEM 6 3 15.86
7 N:Anonyme 219 P:Anonyme 219 00:38:42 M 219 SEM 7 4 15.50 LES BISONS
8 PLOYART STEVENS 00:38:53 M 244 M1M 8 3 15.43
9 BIZIOU LAURENT 00:39:04 M 46 M2M 9 1 15.36 OM ATHETISME
10 DEVOUX DANIEL 00:39:37 M 1 SEM 10 5 15.15 RUN LANCON
11 SUROY VINCENT 00:40:12 M 467 M1M 11 4 14.93
12 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB 00:40:40 M 233 M1M 12 5 14.75 LES SEMELLES USEES/TEAM IRONRACE
13 DESCOT PATRICK 00:40:45 M 119 M2M 13 2 14.72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
14 ARMAND PASCAL 00:41:10 M 13 SEM 14 6 14.57 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
15 SAHLI AHMED 00:41:16 M 271 M1M 15 6 14.54 ACP MARSEILLE
16 BLANC FREDERIC 00:41:37 M 47 M1M 16 7 14.42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
17 BEERLINGS ELKE 00:41:37 F 37 SEF 1 1 14.42 ANTWERP ATHLETICS
18 VALDERRAMA FABRICE 00:41:50 M 300 M1M 17 8 14.34 COURIR A MEYREUIL
19 GREGORY YVES 00:42:06 M 1349 M3M 18 1 14.25 AA ALLAUDIENNE
20 PASCUAL PHILIPPE 00:42:10 M 237 M2M 19 3 14.23
21 KORICHE FATEH 00:42:20 M 186 M1M 20 9 14.17 ACP MARSEILLE
22 BARBERIS JEROME 00:42:21 M 31 M1M 21 10 14.17
23 BLESCHET SEBASTIEN 00:42:23 M 49 SEM 22 7 14.16
24 ARQUIER SYLVAIN 00:42:29 M 20 SEM 23 8 14.12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
25 FIARDO CYRILLE 00:42:31 M 139 SEM 24 9 14.11 PHOEBE RUNNERS
26 LEROY CAMILLE 00:42:41 M 202 ESM 25 2 14.06 LES TAC
27 LONGO GILBERT 00:42:46 M 205 M2M 26 4 14.03
28 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:43:02 M 282 M1M 27 11 13.94 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
29 TONDU STEPHANE 00:43:08 M 292 M1M 28 12 13.91
30 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME 00:43:09 M 275 M1M 29 13 13.90 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
31 LOPEZ RICHARD 00:43:19 M 206 M2M 30 5 13.85 KANAJOG
32 ARQUIER BRUNO 00:43:22 M 18 M3M 31 2 13.84 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
33 CONAND NICOLAS 00:43:30 M 90 SEM 32 10 13.79
34 MURA EVELYNE 00:43:49 F 230 M2F 2 1 13.69 KMS-TEAM MARATHONIAK-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
35 JARRY CEDRIC 00:43:54 M 179 M1M 33 14 13.67
36 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE 00:43:54 M 170 M1M 34 15 13.67
37 JOFFROY MICHEL 00:44:12 M 181 M2M 35 6 13.57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
38 BURNEL ROMAIN 00:44:18 M 66 JUM 36 1 13.54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
39 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:44:28 M 52 M1M 37 16 13.49 BSSA
40 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:44:36 M 450 M2M 38 7 13.45 GARDE CHAMPETRE
41 PORCHER OLIVIER 00:44:48 M 246 M1M 39 17 13.39 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
42 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE 00:44:51 M 133 M3M 40 3 13.38
43 BURNEL CHRISTOPHE 00:45:02 M 65 M1M 41 18 13.32 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL
44 COLLAERTS XAVIER 00:45:18 M 87 SEM 42 11 13.25
45 MASSA AXEL 00:45:22 M 213 SEM 43 12 13.23
46 AUBERT CHRISTIAN 00:45:29 M 22 M3M 44 4 13.19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
47 VALLEE SEBASTIEN 00:45:45 M 440 ESM 45 3 13.11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
48 NAVELOT MATHIEU 00:45:47 M 232 SEM 46 13 13.11 CABBA
49 MARC PHILIPPE 00:45:50 M 468 M2M 47 8 13.09 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
50 MOURIC VINCENT 00:45:50 M 229 SEM 48 14 13.09
51 BADILLO-PIERREL GUILLAUME 00:45:53 M 26 ESM 49 4 13.08 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
52 BAHAT ABBES 00:46:03 M 27 M2M 50 9 13.03 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
53 PIAT SEBASTIEN 00:46:11 M 243 SEM 51 15 12.99
54 IMMORDINO JEAN 00:46:24 M 176 M2M 52 10 12.93 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
55 DELL'OVA FRANCIS 00:46:28 M 113 M2M 53 11 12.91
56 PERRET FREDERIC 00:46:41 M 240 M2M 54 12 12.85 PEYROLLES
57 MARTIN LUCAS 00:46:51 M 211 M3M 55 5 12.81 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
58 ARQUIER CAROLE 00:46:55 F 19 M2F 3 2 12.79 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
59 DONNAT FABIEN 00:47:07 M 123 SEM 56 16 12.73 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU
60 PERRISSEL GERMAIN 00:47:07 M 241 SEM 57 17 12.73
61 DELRIO JEAN-MARC 00:47:15 M 2 M2M 58 13 12.70 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
62 CORNAIRE FABIEN 00:47:17 M 95 SEM 59 18 12.69
63 OURO-BANGNA LANVASSO-LUTHER 00:47:29 M 5 M2M 60 14 12.64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
64 CANNAC MARIE-LINE 00:47:35 F 72 M2F 4 3 12.61
65 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:47:47 M 441 M3M 61 6 12.56
66 CHAURAND JULIEN 00:48:17 M 84 M1M 62 19 12.43 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
67 SAINT-PERON LIONEL 00:48:23 M 272 M2M 63 15 12.40 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
68 BONZI FABIEN 00:48:39 M 55 SEM 64 19 12.33
69 BONMATI MICHEL 00:48:46 M 51 M1M 65 20 12.30 POMPIER VITROLLES
70 ALBERTINI PATRICK 00:48:46 M 10 M2M 66 16 12.30
71 ATLANI DIDIER 00:48:50 M 21 M1M 67 21 12.29
72 ZACHARIE SOREN 00:48:51 M 445 SEM 68 20 12.28 KMS
73 SALE JOSEPH 00:48:58 M 273 M3M 69 7 12.25 NEANT
74 BOISSONT SOPHIE 00:49:01 F 50 M1F 5 1 12.24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
75 GOASGUEN BERNARD 00:49:19 M 156 M2M 70 17 12.17 ASCEA
76 LACOQUELLE VALERIE 00:49:25 F 187 M1F 6 2 12.14 ASPTT
77 FAURE RENE 00:49:52 M 132 M4M 71 1 12.03 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
78 CREPET JEREMY 00:49:57 M 100 SEM 72 21 12.01
79 TORRES ALAIN 00:50:04 M 293 M2M 73 18 11.98
80 DOREY KERIAN 00:50:08 M 447 CAM 74 1 11.97
81 DUNE GEOFFREY 00:50:20 M 127 SEM 75 22 11.92
82 BORG VANNINA 00:50:31 F 58 M1F 7 3 11.88 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
83 BORG LAURENT 00:50:31 M 57 M1M 76 22 11.88 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
84 HOPP CEDRIC 00:50:34 M 175 M1M 77 23 11.87
85 ESCALE MAGALI 00:50:40 F 149 SEF 8 2 11.84 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
86 COURTES ALAIN 00:50:41 M 98 M3M 78 8 11.84
87 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE 00:50:49 M 452 M2M 79 19 11.81 MASSILIA MARATHON
88 ROY PIERRE 00:50:57 M 270 M1M 80 24 11.78
89 FORNELLA CAROLE 00:50:58 F 140 M1F 9 4 11.77
90 VASSAL GUY 00:50:58 M 442 M3M 81 9 11.77 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
91 ROUX AMELIE 00:50:59 F 470 CAF 10 1 11.77
92 ROLLUX PIERROT 00:51:00 M 262 SEM 82 23 11.76
93 ROUX CHARLOTTE 00:51:02 F 268 CAF 11 2 11.76
94 MARTIN JACQUES 00:51:02 M 210 M3M 83 10 11.76
95 RICHEZ GREGORY 00:51:04 M 261 M1M 84 25 11.75 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL
96 BRUNET SOPHIE 00:51:05 F 64 M1F 12 5 11.75 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
97 BEDJAOUI DJAMILA 00:51:09 F 36 M2F 13 4 11.73 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
98 MELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS 00:51:36 M 453 M2M 85 20 11.63
99 MANI BERTRAND 00:51:50 M 208 SEM 86 24 11.58 CHICOT TEAM
100 N:Anonyme 69 P:Anonyme 69 00:51:51 M 69 ESM 87 5 11.57 FOULEE SALONAISE
101 HINGRAY WILLY 00:51:53 M 174 M2M 88 21 11.56
102 BERTORELLO FABRICE 00:51:55 M 40 M1M 89 26 11.56 EMTB
103 COURTES GENEVIEVE 00:52:08 F 99 M3F 14 1 11.51
104 MOULY NICOLAS 00:52:12 M 228 M2M 90 22 11.49 CSPCG 13
105 DELIGHAZARIAN JULIEN 00:52:21 M 112 SEM 91 25 11.46
106 BOUDRIA NASSIMA 00:52:28 F 59 SEF 15 3 11.44 AA ALLAUDIENNE
107 MARTELET CAROLINE 00:52:29 F 449 SEF 16 4 11.43 MPT ISTRES
108 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:52:36 M 158 SEM 92 26 11.41
109 LERDA CELINE 00:53:06 F 201 M1F 17 6 11.30 CSPCG 13
110 PELLAT CATHERINE 00:53:07 F 238 M2F 18 5 11.30 COURIR SPORT SANTE
111 TOLARI MAURICE 00:53:18 M 291 M3M 93 11 11.26 AIXOTIC
112 REVON MATHIAS 00:53:24 M 257 SEM 94 27 11.24 BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS
113 GOUVERNAIRE YSEULT 00:53:27 F 163 M1F 19 7 11.23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
114 GATTULLO JEAN-PAUL 00:53:33 M 147 M4M 95 2 11.20 COURIR A MEYREUIL
115 BESSETTES DANIELLE 00:53:37 F 41 M3F 20 2 11.19 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
116 VERRIER CLEMENT 00:53:56 M 443 ESM 96 6 11.12
117 ROUSSET OLIVIER 00:54:13 M 264 M1M 97 27 11.07
118 RIBIERE MARION 00:54:18 F 259 SEF 21 5 11.05 SEPTEMES
119 DEVERT JOEL 00:54:19 M 121 M2M 98 23 11.05 COURIR A ST CYR
120 JUERS MATHIEU 00:54:24 M 182 SEM 99 28 11.03 OLYMPIQUE HIGHCO
121 ROUVIER CELINE 00:54:36 F 265 SEF 22 6 10.99
122 BARDOUIL DAVID 00:54:38 M 32 M1M 100 28 10.98
123 LAMOURI AZEDINE 00:54:49 M 189 M2M 101 24 10.95 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
124 DEMAI JACQUES 00:54:54 M 115 M1M 102 29 10.93
125 PARME JACKY 00:55:03 M 236 SEM 103 29 10.90
126 THEVENY PHILIPPE 00:55:04 M 286 M2M 104 25 10.90
127 LEMELLE SEBASTIEN 00:55:05 M 199 SEM 105 30 10.89
128 THIERRY CYRILLE 00:55:06 M 288 M1M 106 30 10.89
129 ITIER CELINE 00:55:07 F 177 M1F 23 8 10.89 AA ALLAUDIENNE
130 FELTHAM NELL 00:55:09 F 134 SEF 24 7 10.88
131 HAROUTUNIAN STEPHANE 00:55:09 M 171 M1M 107 31 10.88
132 CABARDOS PATRICK 00:55:12 M 67 M1M 108 32 10.87 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
133 SCAFFA VANESSA 00:55:13 F 274 M1F 25 9 10.87 AA ALLAUDIENNE
134 FORNELLA LAURENT 00:55:14 M 141 M1M 109 33 10.86
135 FUSCIEN VALERIE 00:55:16 F 142 M1F 26 10 10.86 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
136 LEBRE RENE 00:55:17 M 194 M2M 110 26 10.85
137 DESJARDIN CLEMENCE 00:55:25 F 120 SEF 27 8 10.83
138 JAH NADEGE 00:55:26 F 178 SEF 28 9 10.82
139 PRUNCK MIREILLE 00:55:26 F 251 M3F 29 3 10.82
140 LEBRE ERIC 00:55:28 M 193 CAM 111 2 10.82
141 TANGAR DAVID 00:55:30 M 284 M2M 112 27 10.81 AA ALLAUDIENNE
142 GODOT OLIVIER 00:55:30 M 157 M1M 113 34 10.81
143 THOMASSIN NADINE 00:55:38 F 289 M3F 30 4 10.78
144 CAUX CEDRIC 00:55:42 M 78 SEM 114 31 10.77
145 N:Anonyme 80 P:Anonyme 80 00:55:46 F 80 SEF 31 10 10.76 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
146 GAUTIER GERARD 00:55:52 M 148 M3M 115 12 10.74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
147 SOBRERO ANDREA 00:56:01 F 279 SEF 32 11 10.71 SARDINES TRIATHLON
148 POUYET PHILIPOE 00:56:02 M 250 M2M 116 28 10.71 KM610
149 ANTOINE FANNY 00:56:04 F 12 M1F 33 11 10.70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
150 TROPINI SOPHIE 00:56:06 F 297 SEF 34 12 10.70 ECOS EGUILLES
151 CABROL PIERRE 00:56:10 M 68 SEM 117 32 10.68
152 BASTARD RAFAEL 00:56:21 M 34 CAM 118 3 10.65
153 BASTARD RICHARD 00:56:26 M 35 M1M 119 35 10.63
154 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 00:56:35 M 25 M3M 120 13 10.60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
155 TOULY PASCAL 00:56:38 M 295 M2M 121 29 10.59 MANIGUET
156 DY SEVERINE 00:56:38 F 130 M1F 35 12 10.59 TRIATHL'AIX
157 CONTAL MELANIE 00:56:43 F 92 ESF 36 1 10.58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
158 DENEUX BERTRAND 00:56:47 M 118 M3M 122 14 10.57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
159 GOUNI ANNE-LAURE 00:56:47 F 161 SEF 37 13 10.57
160 THIEBAUT MARTIAL 00:56:51 M 287 M2M 123 30 10.55
161 FERRANDO JORDAN 00:56:51 M 137 CAM 124 4 10.55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
162 MASTANTUONO SEBASTIEN 00:56:55 M 216 SEM 125 33 10.54 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
163 KECHKEGUIAN ERINN 00:57:09 F 184 JUF 38 1 10.50
164 RICHARD ERIC 00:57:10 M 260 M3M 126 15 10.50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
165 REYNAUD JEAN-PIERRE 00:57:15 M 8 M2M 127 31 10.48 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
166 GIRARDEY ERIC 00:57:16 M 154 M2M 128 32 10.48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
167 COLOMBIER MICHEL 00:57:19 M 89 M3M 129 16 10.47 PASS J'AIME COURIR
168 BAIER CHRISTIAN 00:57:21 M 28 M4M 130 3 10.46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
169 CARON PASCAL 00:57:26 M 77 SEM 131 34 10.45
170 BONNET JULIEN 00:57:31 M 54 SEM 132 35 10.43 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
171 BONNET BERNARD 00:57:32 M 53 M2M 133 33 10.43 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
172 POTEL JEROME 00:57:36 M 247 M3M 134 17 10.42
173 DEBLEVID BRICE 00:57:52 M 106 SEM 135 36 10.37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
174 DUMAS JEROME 00:58:07 M 126 M1M 136 36 10.32
175 COHEN MADELEINE 00:58:21 F 86 M1F 39 13 10.28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
176 KHASSIME KHADIJA 00:58:38 F 185 M1F 40 14 10.23 CAVAL PERTUIS
177 ARNAUD ANICK 00:58:39 F 15 M2F 41 6 10.23 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
178 BOREL VIVIANE 00:58:46 F 56 M3F 42 5 10.21 KMS
179 BRUN AGNES 00:58:57 F 62 M2F 43 7 10.18
180 STELLA VERONIQUE 00:59:00 F 281 M2F 44 8 10.17 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
181 GIRARDI ERIC 00:59:02 M 155 M1M 137 37 10.16
182 BROCHARD MANON 00:59:05 F 61 SEF 45 14 10.16
183 CANESSA SYLVAIN 00:59:07 M 71 SEM 138 37 10.15
184 GENOUX STEPHANE 00:59:07 M 152 M2M 139 34 10.15 POURCIEUX EN FORME
185 TARPINIAN JACQUES 00:59:18 M 285 SEM 140 38 10.12
186 MOARILI MAGALI 00:59:19 F 451 SEF 46 15 10.12 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC
187 PONS ALAIN 00:59:20 M 245 M3M 141 18 10.11 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
188 GIRARDEY AGNES 00:59:21 F 153 M2F 47 9 10.11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
189 DURANTI LUCIEN 00:59:23 M 128 M4M 142 4 10.10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
190 SEGONNE DELPHINE 00:59:35 F 1449 M1F 48 15 10.07 CSPCG 13/RUN AND FREEDOM
191 TURCO ROGER 00:59:37 M 299 M3M 143 19 10.06 LLES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
192 BALLESTER OLIVIER 00:59:39 M 3 M1M 144 38 10.06 -
193 BLANCHI JEAN-MARIE 00:59:50 M 48 M3M 145 20 10.03 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
194 ROSSET JORDANE 00:59:52 F 263 SEF 49 16 10.02 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
195 LE-CAMUS OLIVIER 00:59:53 M 195 M2M 146 35 10.02
196 LAMBERT MICHEL 00:59:54 M 188 M3M 147 21 10.02
197 JENN CORALIE 01:00:07 F 180 SEF 50 17 9.98
198 ARNAUDO FABIEN 01:00:23 M 17 SEM 148 39 9.94
199 GUERIN ERINEE 01:00:28 F 165 M2F 51 10 9.92 CSPCG 13
200 BARLATIER JOHAN 01:00:48 M 33 SEM 149 40 9.87
201 AUGENIE PHILIPPE 01:01:10 M 23 M2M 150 36 9.81
202 ARNAUDO ALAIN 01:01:18 M 16 M3M 151 22 9.79
203 PANAIVA MELANIE 01:01:21 F 235 SEF 52 18 9.78
204 MICHEL DENIS 01:01:24 M 223 M1M 152 39 9.77 CSPCG 13
205 BESTION NATHALIE 01:01:28 F 42 M1F 53 16 9.76 NON
206 DELAUNAY AMELIE 01:01:41 F 110 SEF 54 19 9.73
207 GARDETTO THIERRY 01:01:44 M 145 M2M 153 37 9.72 A C A
208 MEZIANE HAKIM 01:01:46 M 220 M2M 154 38 9.71 EAUX DE MARSEILLE
209 DELAYE CHARLOTTE 01:01:53 F 111 M1F 55 17 9.70
210 DE-MARC DANIELLE 01:01:58 F 116 M4F 56 1 9.68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
211 ROUVIER EMILIE 01:01:59 F 267 SEF 57 20 9.68
212 ROUVIER DOMINIQUE 01:02:01 M 266 M3M 155 23 9.67
213 MICHEL BERENGERE 01:02:16 F 222 M1F 58 18 9.64 CSPCG 13
214 NAHON PATRICK 01:02:36 M 231 M2M 156 39 9.58
215 MICHEL ALICE 01:02:44 F 221 SEF 59 21 9.56
216 GENET MATHILDE 01:02:47 F 151 SEF 60 22 9.56
217 MAX PATRICE 01:02:48 M 218 M1M 157 40 9.55
218 FERLAY NATHALIE 01:02:51 F 135 M2F 61 11 9.55
219 BIERREN ANNE 01:03:05 F 44 M2F 62 12 9.51 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
220 DENEUX ANNE 01:03:09 F 117 M3F 63 6 9.50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
221 COOL PAULINE 01:03:24 F 93 SEF 64 23 9.46
222 MARTINEZ FABIEN 01:03:24 M 212 SEM 158 41 9.46
223 CERRONE HUGO 01:03:31 M 81 SEM 159 42 9.45 BMM
224 ROY ANNABELLE 01:03:43 F 269 M1F 65 19 9.42
225 MONTEIL HELENE 01:03:59 F 225 M2F 66 13 9.38 COURIR SPORT SANTE
226 TRELLUYER EDMOND 01:04:00 M 296 M5M 160 1 9.38
227 BIVANTI EUGENE 01:04:05 M 45 M4M 161 5 9.36
228 SIRAND JEAN-VICTOR 01:04:08 M 278 M4M 162 6 9.36 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
229 LEGRAND CATHERINE 01:04:09 F 196 M1F 67 20 9.35 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
230 ALQUIER PATRICE 01:04:09 M 11 M3M 163 24 9.35
231 JUMELET CAMILLE 01:04:10 F 183 SEF 68 24 9.35
232 MASSON MURIEL 01:04:12 F 214 M2F 69 14 9.35 COURIR SPORT SANTE
233 LAUGERO PASCAL 01:04:26 M 192 M1M 164 41 9.31 KM610
234 CHARRIER ALICE 01:04:30 F 83 SEF 70 25 9.30
235 GRUNINGER ROBERT 01:04:46 M 1843 M5M 165 2 9.26 FOULEE SALONAISE
236 OLIER ALIZEE 01:04:46 F 234 SEF 71 26 9.26
237 CAPION JESSIE 01:04:59 F 74 M2F 72 15 9.23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
238 LANIEL MARTINE 01:05:00 F 190 M2F 73 16 9.23 COURIR SPORT SANTE
239 CARNEVALE SYLVIE 01:05:08 F 76 M1F 74 21 9.21 TRIATHL'AIX
240 QUINTARD CAROLE 01:05:08 F 252 M1F 75 22 9.21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
241 MINARD VALERIE 01:05:10 F 224 M1F 76 23 9.21 COURIR SPORT SANTE
242 ABEILLE AMANDINE 01:05:29 F 9 SEF 77 27 9.16
243 GOUPIL SYLVIANE 01:05:35 F 162 M1F 78 24 9.15
244 DEBRUYNE MICHELE 01:05:48 F 107 M4F 79 2 9.12 SMAC
245 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE 01:05:49 M 122 M3M 166 25 9.12
246 DAHERON DANIEL 01:06:05 M 102 M3M 167 26 9.08
247 GUISTETO ALEXANDRA 01:06:06 F 169 M1F 80 25 9.08 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
248 DOUARD SOLENN 01:06:09 F 124 M1F 81 26 9.07
249 SEYDA YILDIRIM 01:06:45 F 277 SEF 82 28 8.99
250 TAILLAND STEPHANE 01:06:50 M 283 SEM 168 43 8.98
251 TOULY ISABELLE 01:06:55 F 294 M2F 83 17 8.97 TEAM LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES
252 LELEU JESSY 01:06:57 F 197 SEF 84 29 8.96
253 SOLER MICHEL 01:06:58 M 280 M5M 169 3 8.96 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET
254 GUERIN MARC 01:07:02 M 166 M3M 170 27 8.95 CSPCG 13
255 BERTHONNEAU CAROL 01:07:05 F 39 M1F 85 27 8.94 POURCIEUX EN FORME
256 MOUTON ERIC 01:07:10 M 7 M2M 171 40 8.93 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
257 DUROUSSEAUD ISABELLE 01:07:13 F 129 M2F 86 18 8.93
258 FERRANT MARIE 01:07:14 F 138 SEF 87 30 8.92
259 N:Anonyme 448 P:Anonyme 448 01:07:16 F 448 M1F 88 28 8.92 CLES GARDANE
260 PERROT MICHEL 01:07:43 M 242 M3M 172 28 8.86 AC SAINT REMY
261 LERCARI JULIE 01:07:45 F 200 SEF 89 31 8.86 POURCIEUX EN FORME
262 COQUET PEGGY 01:07:54 F 94 M1F 90 29 8.84 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
263 DELLOYE MARIE-LAURE 01:08:03 F 114 M1F 91 30 8.82 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
264 GLAT-BAYCHON JULIE 01:08:34 F 4 M1F 92 31 8.75
265 ESPEL-TILLY NATHALIE 01:08:39 F 131 M1F 93 32 8.74 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
266 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 01:08:41 F 168 M2F 94 19 8.74 ELECTRON LIBRE
267 LAUBRAY ERIC 01:08:50 M 191 M3M 173 29 8.72
268 DAHERON MARIE-THERESE 01:09:07 F 103 M2F 95 20 8.68
269 CONGE ALEXANDRE 01:09:08 M 91 M2M 174 41 8.68 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
270 CHABALLIER ALAIN 01:09:08 M 82 M2M 175 42 8.68 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
271 PELLET MIREILLE 01:09:14 F 239 M2F 96 21 8.67 COURIR SPORT SANTE
272 BARBERA HUGO 01:09:29 M 29 M1M 176 42 8.64
273 BIANCO MICHEL 01:09:31 M 43 M4M 177 7 8.63
274 BARRACO BRUNO 01:09:35 M 456 SEM 178 44 8.62
275 BARRACO CECILE 01:09:36 F 455 SEF 97 32 8.62
276 MANI LAETITIA 01:09:38 F 209 SEF 98 33 8.62
277 LION JOSIANE 01:09:49 F 203 M4F 99 3 8.59 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
278 GREFFE VERONIQUE 01:10:08 F 164 M2F 100 22 8.56
279 POUYET ANA 01:10:17 F 249 M2F 101 23 8.54 KM610
280 BELLET CYNDIE 01:10:20 F 38 SEF 102 34 8.53 ROQUE RUNNING
281 AVOT ISABELLE 01:10:23 F 24 M3F 103 7 8.52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
282 BERTRAND JULIEN 01:10:40 M 454 SEM 179 45 8.49
283 CAPUS CHLOE 01:11:28 F 75 SEF 104 35 8.40 COURIR A SAUSSET
284 DAVIN ERIC 01:11:40 M 104 M2M 180 43 8.37 TEAM NAIS
285 GASPARD KEVIN 01:11:40 M 146 SEM 181 46 8.37
286 CAZENEUVE MARTINE 01:11:56 F 79 M2F 105 24 8.34 SPORT SANTE
287 TROVATO DENIS 01:11:57 M 298 M2M 182 44 8.34 COURIR SPORT SANTE
288 CANU JEAN-MARC 01:11:58 M 73 M2M 183 45 8.34 TOBESPORT
289 DAVIN EVELYNE 01:12:10 F 105 M1F 106 33 8.31 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
290 MAGNIER EUDOXIE 01:12:15 F 207 SEF 107 36 8.30
291 VERRIER MARIE-HELENE 01:12:26 F 444 M2F 108 25 8.28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
292 MORRIS CHRISTIANE 01:12:37 F 226 M3F 109 8 8.26
293 GAILLARD CAROLINE 01:12:54 F 143 SEF 110 37 8.23 ROQUE RUNNING
294 RAMSAY MATHILDE 01:13:17 F 255 M1F 111 34 8.19
295 CUBIZOLLES NADEGE 01:13:25 F 101 M1F 112 35 8.17
296 BARBERA RACHEL 01:13:30 F 30 M1F 113 36 8.16
297 NUICOLLE MYRIAM 01:13:57 F 446 M1F 114 37 8.11
298 BOUTET KARINE 01:14:23 F 60 SEF 115 38 8.07 ROQUE RUNNING
299 COSTANTINO LOUIS 01:14:57 M 96 M4M 184 8 8.01 LA PROVENCE
300 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE 01:15:03 F 88 M3F 116 9 7.99 PASS J'AIME COURIR
301 MORRIS LOUIS-MICHEL 01:15:19 M 227 M4M 185 9 7.97
302 RIBEMON SOLINE 01:16:07 F 258 M1F 117 38 7.88
303 MASTANTUONO ERIC 01:16:12 M 215 M2M 186 46 7.87
304 GUEDJ ANNIE-CLAUDE 01:16:56 F 254 M3F 118 10 7.80 PASS RUNNING
305 TCHERNOMODIK YVAN 01:18:58 M 469 M4M 187 10 7.60 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
306 CHRETIEN MARTINE 01:19:11 F 85 M2F 119 26 7.58 FOULEE SALONAISE
307 CAMUNEZ CECILE 01:19:19 F 70 M1F 120 39 7.56 ROQUE RUNNING
308 GUIGLIARELLI CELIA 01:19:28 F 167 ESF 121 2 7.55
309 MATHIEU LUCIEN 01:21:55 M 217 M4M 188 11 7.32
310 GONNET SANDRINE 01:22:07 F 159 SEF 122 39 7.31
311 LEMAIRE-BISSI VERONIQUE 01:22:16 F 198 M2F 123 27 7.29 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
312 DEGIOANNI RAYMOND-REMI 01:25:20 M 109 M5M 189 4 7.03 FOULEE SALONAISE
313 TIR AMEL 01:28:30 F 290 ESF 124 3 6.78