Résultats

Foulée du Foussa : 18 km. Édition 2018.

18 Km
11/02/2018 à 10:00:00 - ROGNES (13)
226 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS 01:02:09 M 1262 M1M 1 1 17.38 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13
2 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD 01:04:40 M 1543 SEM 2 1 16.70 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRI
3 PAURIOL REMI 01:04:58 M 1416 SEM 3 2 16.62 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
4 REDO FRANCK 01:06:17 M 1434 M1M 4 2 16.29 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
5 MARTIN DAVID 01:07:10 M 1392 SEM 5 3 16.08 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
6 DELAFENESTRE DAVID 01:07:36 M 1264 SEM 6 4 15.98 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
7 CARILLO MAXIME 01:08:49 M 1299 SEM 7 5 15.69 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
8 PROJET SYLVAIN 01:09:08 M 1553 SEM 8 6 15.62 TRIATHL'AIX
9 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES 01:09:09 M 1391 SEM 9 7 15.62 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
10 MOURET LAURENT 01:09:55 M 1410 SEM 10 8 15.45
11 ARNIAUD ERIC 01:10:43 M 1272 M2M 11 1 15.27 COURIR A MEYREUIL
12 BURLES GERALD 01:10:48 M 1291 M1M 12 3 15.25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
13 MINARY BENOIT 01:11:18 M 1409 SEM 13 9 15.15 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
14 LE-PLATOIS MICKAEL 01:11:23 M 1554 M1M 14 4 15.13 SALON TRI
15 N:Anonyme 1351 P:Anonyme 1351 01:12:03 M 1351 SEM 15 10 14.99
16 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL 01:12:56 M 1458 SEM 16 11 14.81 ACP-MARSEILLE
17 PAGEON PIERRE 01:13:12 M 1414 SEM 17 12 14.75 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA
18 SAF KARIM 01:14:24 M 1444 M1M 18 5 14.52 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
19 ROKIA ANTHONY 01:15:07 M 1263 M1M 19 6 14.38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
20 ARNIAUD FERNAND 01:15:19 M 1273 M3M 20 1 14.34 CAVAL PERTUIS
21 CANZANO MARC 01:15:40 M 1295 M2M 21 2 14.27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
22 MICHEL DIDIER 01:15:55 M 1406 M1M 22 7 14.23
23 FUGIER PASCAL 01:16:10 M 1334 SEM 23 13 14.18
24 RAYNAUD PATRICK 01:16:15 M 1537 M2M 24 3 14.16 -
25 CHERON NOEL 01:16:17 M 1306 M1M 25 8 14.16
26 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE 01:16:28 M 1290 M2M 26 4 14.12 USALV
27 TOUCHARD YANNICK 01:17:07 M 1464 M1M 27 9 14.00 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
28 VISCA LAURENT 01:17:18 M 1470 ESM 28 1 13.97 LA DEFENSE
29 MARMOLLE FRANK 01:18:04 M 1389 M1M 29 10 13.83 TRIATHL'AIX
30 CASANOVA GUY 01:18:28 M 1302 M2M 30 5 13.76 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
31 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN 01:18:46 M 1397 SEM 31 14 13.71 CHRONO LIBRE
32 BIRON LUDOVIC 01:18:49 M 1282 M1M 32 11 13.70 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
33 SANTOS FRANCK 01:19:08 M 1447 M2M 33 6 13.65 LE BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS
34 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE 01:19:19 M 1539 M2M 34 7 13.62 CABALLO BLANCO
35 MAGAJA SEBASTIEN 01:19:50 M 1386 SEM 35 15 13.53
36 SUART-TOUCHARD MELINDA 01:20:05 F 1453 M1F 1 1 13.49 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
37 LAUNO SEBASTIEN 01:20:12 M 1372 ESM 36 2 13.47
38 MENAGER JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:20:18 M 1399 M1M 37 12 13.45 TRIATHL'AIX
39 PELLETANT PATRICK 01:20:33 M 1418 M2M 38 8 13.41 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
40 MATUR VERONIQUE 01:20:44 F 1394 M1F 2 2 13.38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS
41 CANNAC ANTOINE 01:20:46 M 1294 ESM 39 3 13.37
42 TAILLANDIER STEPHAN 01:20:57 M 1455 SEM 40 16 13.34 VA LE PONTET
43 SAUNIER LAURENT 01:21:19 M 1265 M1M 41 13 13.28 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
44 STIOUI MATTHIEU 01:21:32 M 1452 SEM 42 17 13.25
45 AMBAR MICKAEL 01:21:37 M 1268 SEM 43 18 13.23 COURIR A SAUSSET
46 GODDARD FRANCOIS 01:21:54 M 1346 M1M 44 14 13.19 COURIR A FUVEAU
47 AUSTAUIN JEAN-PIERRE 01:22:08 M 1549 M1M 45 15 13.15
48 PIEDBOIS PAULINE 01:22:09 F 1421 SEF 3 1 13.15 COURIR A VELAUX
49 PINELLI SERGE 01:22:14 M 1425 M1M 46 16 13.13 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
50 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE 01:23:48 F 1538 M1F 4 3 12.89 COURIR A FUVEAU
51 JULIEN PIERRE 01:23:53 M 1366 M2M 47 9 12.88 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB MTC
52 BENCHIKH ABBES 01:24:04 M 1477 M2M 48 10 12.85 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
53 HEDOU FABRICE 01:24:09 M 1355 SEM 49 19 12.83
54 PELLEGRIN PATRICE 01:24:25 M 1417 M1M 50 17 12.79
55 AVRONSART PAULINE 01:24:48 F 1552 SEF 5 2 12.74 TRIATHL'AIX
56 FREDERIC JOHANNA 01:25:00 F 1332 SEF 6 3 12.71 MACADAM BASKETS
57 GEORGENTHUM VINCENT 01:25:06 M 1342 M1M 51 18 12.69 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
58 CONOTTE GEORGES 01:25:13 M 1309 M3M 52 2 12.67
59 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:25:26 M 1441 SEM 53 20 12.64
60 ITIER STEPHANE 01:25:30 M 1362 M1M 54 19 12.63 AA ALLAUDIENNE
61 LABEYRIE LUDOVIC 01:25:38 M 1536 M1M 55 20 12.61
62 LEGRAND MAXIME 01:25:38 M 1377 SEM 56 21 12.61 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
63 LAVIRON THIERRY 01:26:13 M 1540 M2M 57 11 12.53 COURIR A FUVEAU
64 LUTHRINGER OLIVIER 01:26:15 M 1383 M1M 58 21 12.52 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
65 ALEXANDRE MARC 01:26:20 M 1267 M1M 59 22 12.51 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
66 SLECZEK IGOR 01:27:07 M 1451 M2M 60 12 12.40 CHRONO LIBRE
67 EL-ATRI ANIS 01:27:20 M 1324 M1M 61 23 12.37 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
68 CAVALLO STEPHANE 01:28:03 M 1304 M1M 62 24 12.27
69 PEYRE BERNARD 01:28:13 M 1419 M2M 63 13 12.24 SCO STE MARGUERITE
70 GAUTIER RICHARD 01:28:19 M 1340 M2M 64 14 12.23 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
71 CAILLET NICOLAS 01:28:23 M 1347 M1M 65 25 12.22 LAFARE SPORT NATURE
72 PIEDFORT FRANCK 01:28:44 M 1551 M1M 66 26 12.17
73 ESHIGIAN MICHEL 01:28:48 M 1326 M3M 67 3 12.16
74 BELKAID MEDDY 01:28:57 M 1547 SEM 68 22 12.14 LA ROQUED'ANTHERON
75 DERVILLE BAPTISTE 01:29:04 M 1316 SEM 69 23 12.13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
76 ANTONIAZZI GAELLE 01:29:18 F 1260 SEF 7 4 12.09 RAP
77 AZEMA CHRISTOPHE 01:29:18 M 1261 M2M 70 15 12.09 RAP
78 ESCOFFIER REMY 01:29:20 M 1325 SEM 71 24 12.09
79 CAMUNEZ JOSE 01:29:28 M 1293 M1M 72 27 12.07 ROQUE RUNNING
80 VIALA RENE 01:29:29 M 1541 M4M 73 1 12.07 ACR ARLES
81 POSTIAUX REGIS 01:29:30 M 1428 M1M 74 28 12.07 ROQUE RUNNING
82 RUIZ MATHIEU 01:29:37 M 1443 SEM 75 25 12.05
83 MESSE FREDERIC 01:29:47 M 1401 M2M 76 16 12.03
84 CHEVALLIER CHRISTOPHE 01:29:47 M 1307 ESM 77 4 12.03
85 GOASGUEN CATHERINE 01:29:57 F 1345 M2F 8 1 12.01 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
86 NOUGUIER CARINE 01:30:21 F 1413 M1F 9 4 11.95 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
87 COME SEBASTIEN 01:30:23 M 1476 SEM 78 26 11.95 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI
88 MICHEL NINA 01:30:49 F 1407 SEF 10 5 11.89 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
89 MESTRE CLARA 01:31:00 F 1402 SEF 11 6 11.87 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
90 PRETLOT FABRICE 01:31:02 M 1429 M1M 79 29 11.86
91 CALISSANO SERGE 01:31:08 M 1292 M2M 80 17 11.85 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON
92 SZCZOT JULIE 01:31:11 F 1454 M1F 12 5 11.84 COURIR A FUVEAU
93 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 01:31:39 M 1396 SEM 81 27 11.78 GIGNAC
94 MAES KEVIN 01:31:43 M 1385 JUM 82 1 11.78
95 DELAYE STEPHANE 01:31:52 M 1314 M1M 83 30 11.76
96 BOI LAURENT 01:31:53 M 1283 M1M 84 31 11.75 KM610
97 BOUZID MALEK 01:31:54 M 1289 M1M 85 32 11.75
98 PIFARRE JOSE 01:32:03 M 1422 M4M 86 2 11.73 COURIR A MEYREUIL
99 MENEGHETTI JOEL 01:32:06 M 1400 M1M 87 33 11.73
100 ZAOUI MAXIME 01:32:16 M 1472 SEM 88 28 11.71
101 GAGLIONE SANDRINE 01:32:19 F 1336 M1F 13 6 11.70 CAVAL PERTUIS
102 GAYRAL YANNICK 01:32:20 M 1341 M1M 89 34 11.70 CAVAL PERTUIS
103 BIERREN ERIC 01:32:23 M 1279 M2M 90 18 11.69 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
104 LERDA CAMILLE 01:32:28 M 1379 ESM 91 5 11.68
105 PARLANTI VINCENT 01:32:40 M 1415 M1M 92 35 11.65 TRIATHL'AIX
106 HENRIQUES ALAIN 01:32:56 M 1546 M3M 93 4 11.62 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
107 NICOLAI DIDIER 01:32:58 M 1412 M3M 94 5 11.62
108 BOULANGER BENOIT 01:33:00 M 1287 M1M 95 36 11.61 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
109 VERGUET JONATHAN 01:33:00 M 1469 SEM 96 29 11.61
110 VERDU DORINE 01:33:03 F 1468 SEF 14 7 11.61 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
111 ROCHERIOUX GERARD 01:33:04 M 1439 M2M 97 19 11.60 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
112 PEYSSELON GENEVIEVE 01:33:20 F 1420 M1F 15 7 11.57
113 GILABERT BRUNO 01:33:35 M 1344 M2M 98 20 11.54 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
114 RECOTILLET MERYL 01:33:35 F 1433 SEF 16 8 11.54 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
115 LILLAZ FABIENNE 01:34:02 F 1380 M1F 17 8 11.49 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
116 TONNAIRE HELENE 01:34:07 F 1463 M2F 18 2 11.48 USAM
117 BRUEL FANNY 01:34:12 F 1535 SEF 19 9 11.46
118 JUILLARD XAVIER 01:34:15 M 1365 M1M 99 37 11.46
119 DUCHATEAU LIONEL 01:34:22 M 1321 M1M 100 38 11.44 BVHC PEYROLLAIS
120 COHEN JEAN-PAUL 01:34:27 M 1308 M1M 101 39 11.43 DANS LE MOUVEMENT
121 NERCAM ERIC 01:34:28 M 1411 M1M 102 40 11.43 TRIATHL'AIX
122 RICHEPAIN ISABELLE 01:34:29 F 1436 M1F 20 9 11.43 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
123 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE 01:34:36 F 1378 M3F 21 1 11.42 OCCP LA CIOTAT
124 BERMEJO PHILIPPE 01:35:02 M 1276 SEM 103 30 11.36
125 KRETZSCHMAR FREDERIC 01:35:27 M 1369 M1M 104 41 11.31 ECOS EGUILLES
126 HERBIVO NATHALIE 01:35:32 F 1357 M1F 22 10 11.30
127 FASOLA GERARD 01:35:33 M 1331 M2M 105 21 11.30 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
128 VAILLANT PIERRICK 01:35:40 M 1466 M2M 106 22 11.29 TRIATHL'AIX
129 LUCAS SAMUEL 01:35:42 M 1382 SEM 107 31 11.29
130 LAVILLE GEOFFROY 01:35:46 M 1374 SEM 108 32 11.28 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
131 MANCINELLA ROBERT 01:35:52 M 1387 M3M 109 6 11.27 AA ALLAUDIENNE
132 N:Anonyme 1274 P:Anonyme 1274 01:35:57 F 1274 SEF 23 10 11.26 CAP GARONNE
133 MARTINEZ-SEDENO JORGE-DAVID 01:36:04 M 1393 SEM 110 33 11.24 KM610
134 MENAGER GREGORIE 01:36:22 F 1398 M1F 24 11 11.21 TRIATHL'AIX
135 RUBIRA ALEXANDRE 01:36:30 M 1442 M3M 111 7 11.19 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS LE THOR
136 MEUNIER FABRICE 01:36:33 M 1403 M2M 112 23 11.19 A.I.L. ROUSSET
137 TAUTIL SABINE 01:36:58 F 1456 M2F 25 3 11.14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
138 CAPUS SERGE 01:37:09 M 1296 M2M 113 24 11.12 COURIR A SAUSSET
139 CARON STEPHANE 01:37:28 M 1301 M1M 114 42 11.08 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
140 BIGAY BERTRAND 01:37:32 M 1280 M2M 115 25 11.07 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
141 RAMIREZ ALFREDO 01:37:34 M 1432 M1M 116 43 11.07
142 IACONO THEO 01:38:03 M 1361 SEM 117 34 11.01
143 BICHON CHRISTOPHE 01:38:24 M 1278 M1M 118 44 10.98 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
144 BILGER ERIC 01:39:21 M 1281 M2M 119 26 10.87 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
145 CARON PASCAL 01:39:22 M 1300 SEM 120 35 10.87
146 GARCIA PASCAL 01:39:31 M 1338 SEM 121 36 10.85
147 FALORNI CLEMENT 01:40:38 M 1330 SEM 122 37 10.73
148 PINEAU CECILE 01:40:41 F 1423 SEF 26 11 10.73 KEEPCOOL
149 RICHEVAUX ESTELLE 01:40:48 F 1437 SEF 27 12 10.71
150 SERRE CAROLINE 01:40:57 F 1450 SEF 28 13 10.70 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
151 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE 01:40:59 M 1337 SEM 123 38 10.69 ROQUE RUNNING
152 GUEZOU ERIC 01:41:12 M 1352 M2M 124 27 10.67
153 SANCHEZ MARIE-CELINE 01:41:17 F 1445 M1F 29 12 10.66 ECOS EGUILLES
154 BAY-DRAPS CELINE 01:41:24 F 1275 M1F 30 13 10.65 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
155 GUIGLIARELLI HERVE 01:41:26 M 1353 M2M 125 28 10.65
156 MICHEL CLAUDE 01:41:27 M 1405 M3M 126 8 10.65
157 RIEU SOPHIE 01:41:42 F 1550 M1F 31 14 10.62
158 TILLET PHILIPPE 01:41:45 M 1462 M2M 127 29 10.61 RSA
159 COURTEVILLE CELINE 01:41:45 F 1310 M1F 32 15 10.61 LFA TRETS
160 BERNARDI FREDERIC 01:42:05 M 1277 SEM 128 39 10.58 CLES GARDANNE
161 FRONTIER JACQUES 01:42:18 M 1333 M1M 129 45 10.56 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
162 BOULANGER VIRGINIE 01:42:46 F 1288 M1F 33 16 10.51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
163 CAUVIN ANDRE 01:43:14 M 1303 M4M 130 3 10.46
164 ARMANGAU PAULINE 01:43:53 F 1270 SEF 34 14 10.40 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
165 LAUNAY DELPHINE 01:44:36 F 1371 M1F 35 17 10.33 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
166 BOUAK MICHEL 01:44:41 M 1286 M4M 131 4 10.32
167 ROCA LUIS 01:44:42 M 1438 M2M 132 30 10.32 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
168 THOMAZIC THIERRY 01:44:45 M 1461 M2M 133 31 10.31 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
169 DI-FRANCESCO JEAN-MICHEL 01:44:47 M 1318 M1M 134 46 10.31 CEPAC RUNNING
170 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:44:53 F 1269 M3F 36 2 10.30 CSPCG 13
171 HELBECQUE BRIGITTE 01:45:10 F 1356 M2F 37 4 10.27 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
172 THEVENY STEPHANE 01:45:14 M 1460 SEM 135 40 10.26
173 JUDAS ALAIN 01:45:17 M 1364 M3M 136 9 10.26
174 LOIRE AGATHE 01:45:31 F 1544 SEF 38 15 10.24
175 HINGRAY CAROLINE 01:45:31 F 1542 M1F 39 18 10.24 TENNIS CLUB ROGNES
176 FALISSIER MATHIEU 01:45:41 M 1545 ESM 137 6 10.22
177 DIEULOUFET MICHELE 01:45:42 F 1317 M2F 40 5 10.22 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
178 KAPRIELIAN FREDERIC 01:45:49 M 1367 SEM 138 41 10.21 CEPAC RUNNING
179 PINELLI BEATRICE 01:46:06 F 1424 M1F 41 19 10.18 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
180 THAREAU CLAIRE 01:46:08 F 1459 M3F 42 3 10.18
181 RAGEAU MARION 01:47:00 F 1431 SEF 43 16 10.09 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
182 REMY JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:47:03 M 1435 M1M 139 47 10.09
183 YON MARTINE 01:47:15 F 1471 M3F 44 4 10.07 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
184 COURTEVILLE YANNICK 01:47:17 M 1311 M2M 140 32 10.07
185 MARQUET ANNELYNE 01:47:18 F 1390 SEF 45 17 10.07 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
186 GADARINIAN GABRIEL 01:47:29 M 1335 M3M 141 10 10.05 RUNNINGSTONES
187 CHATAIGNIER BAPTISTE 01:47:40 M 1305 SEM 142 42 10.03 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
188 EZZEDINE JOHAN 01:47:57 M 1327 SEM 143 43 10.00
189 GIELLY NATHALIE 01:48:13 F 1343 M2F 46 6 9.98 SCO STE MARGUERITE
190 BOSC XAVIER 01:48:19 M 1284 M1M 144 48 9.97
191 BOSC-KREFTA MALGORZATA 01:48:20 F 1285 SEF 47 18 9.97
192 MIANNAY VINCENT 01:48:51 M 1404 M1M 145 49 9.92
193 EGHAZARIAN CHRISTOPHE 01:49:03 M 1323 M2M 146 33 9.90
194 U SOCHEAT 01:49:12 M 1465 SEM 147 44 9.89
195 DOYEN AUDREY 01:49:28 F 1319 JUF 48 1 9.87
196 KHALED SANDRINE 01:49:33 F 1368 M2F 49 7 9.86 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
197 SANTIQUET ANNE-LISE 01:49:57 F 1446 M1F 50 20 9.82 CABBA BOUC BEL AIR
198 HOULES GERARD 01:50:58 M 1358 M2M 148 34 9.73 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
199 GREFFE LAURENT 01:52:22 M 1348 M2M 149 35 9.61 ECOS EGULLES
200 ARNAUD NATHALIE 01:52:24 F 1271 M2F 51 8 9.61 SCO STE MARGUERITE
201 N:Anonyme 1298 P:Anonyme 1298 01:52:37 F 1298 M2F 52 9 9.59 FITNAIX.COM
202 LLAMAS ADELINE 01:52:38 F 1381 M1F 53 21 9.59 FITNAIX.COM
203 SAUVAGE SEBASTIEN 01:53:30 M 1448 SEM 150 45 9.52 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
204 ZECCHINI DELPHINE 01:54:42 F 1473 M1F 54 22 9.42 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
205 TEISSIER CHRISTELLE 01:55:28 F 1457 M1F 55 23 9.35 CREME DE PAPIER
206 MIKACIC VALERIE 01:56:36 F 1408 M2F 56 10 9.26
207 DEBUCHY JEAN-MICHEL 01:59:47 M 1313 M2M 151 36 9.02
208 LEANDRI FLORIANE 01:59:53 F 1375 SEF 57 19 9.01 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
209 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 02:00:07 M 1266 M3M 152 11 8.99 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
210 LEDOUX SANDRINE 02:00:43 F 1376 M1F 58 24 8.95
211 IACONO CHRISTIAN 02:01:04 M 1360 M3M 153 12 8.92
212 KRITICOS ALEXANDRE 02:02:10 M 1370 SEM 154 46 8.84
213 PREVOSTO BENJAMIN 02:02:25 M 1430 SEM 155 47 8.82
214 CARBONEL SANDRA 02:04:16 F 1297 M1F 59 25 8.69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
215 ROSSI BERNADETTE 02:04:36 F 1440 M3F 60 5 8.67
216 ZULJAN ANITA 02:04:40 F 1474 M2F 61 11 8.66 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
217 HUSS THIERRY 02:05:08 M 1359 M2M 156 37 8.63 COURIR A SAUSSET
218 MARLOT CAROLINE 02:06:44 F 1388 SEF 62 20 8.52
219 DUSSOURD GIL 02:07:17 M 1322 M1M 157 50 8.49
220 FAIVRE ANNE 02:07:38 F 1328 SEF 63 21 8.46
221 FAIVRE ELISE 02:07:40 F 1329 SEF 64 22 8.46
222 HACHEM SYLVIANE 02:08:24 F 1354 M2F 65 12 8.41 AA ALLAUDIENNE
223 PORTES MARIE 02:11:07 F 1427 SEF 66 23 8.24 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
224 GARCIA-PENHOAT SOLENE 02:12:11 F 1339 M1F 67 26 8.17 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
225 JOUVE HENRI 02:12:50 M 1363 M2M 158 38 8.13 COURIR A SAUSSET
226 VALLES RUBEN 02:15:39 M 1467 M3M 159 13 7.96 ELAN LAMBESCAIN