Résultats

Aix en foulées : 20Km. Édition 2018.

20 Km
15/04/2018 à 09:00:00 - Aix en provence (13)
316 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:05:27 3360 HIRT HASSAN SEM 1 M 1 BZTEAM 18.33
2 01:09:05 3293 FOUAD LATRECHE SEM 2 M 2 AI ATHLE PROVENCE 17.37
3 01:12:06 3374 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 AAP 16.64
4 01:12:44 3081 LOUIS LOIC SEM 4 M 4 AFA FEYZIN 16.50
5 01:13:16 3016 BERIAIM BRICE SEM 5 M 5 16.38
6 01:13:28 3270 DUVEAU JOSEPH SEM 6 M 6 KANGOUROU KIDS HYERES 16.33
7 01:14:23 3287 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 7 KALENJI TEAM 16.13
8 01:15:19 3171 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 7 M 8 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.93
9 01:15:58 3069 KERKMANN TIM SEM 8 M 9 15.80
10 01:16:27 3375 MARMET PATRICE M1M 2 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.70
11 01:16:51 3118 ROY NOEL M1M 3 M 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.61
12 01:16:56 3060 GENIN SIMON SEM 9 M 12 15.60
13 01:17:03 3372 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 10 M 13 AIX ATHLE TEAM PASSION 15.57
14 01:17:16 3271 MANENT GILBERT M3M 1 M 14 CA VEYNES 15.53
15 01:17:17 3031 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 11 M 15 15.53
16 01:17:25 3172 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 16 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.50
17 01:17:48 3350 ROUX CHRISTIAN SEM 13 M 17 TRIATL'AIX 15.42
18 01:18:29 3260 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.29
19 01:18:30 3106 PIEDBOIS VINCENT SEM 14 M 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.29
20 01:18:32 3354 THERAULAZ DIDIER M2M 2 M 20 15.28
21 01:18:35 3077 LIEGEOIS NATHAN SEM 15 M 21 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 15.27
22 01:18:52 3309 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 22 OM ATHLE 15.22
23 01:19:11 3080 LOCTIN SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 23 15.15
24 01:19:16 3213 LEPAGE LUC SEM 16 M 24 15.14
25 01:19:24 3215 PLOYART STEVENS M1M 6 M 25 15.11
26 01:20:43 3368 LEGAY TANGUY SEM 17 M 26 TRIATHL AIX 14.87
27 01:21:04 3244 GEHIN FRANCK M2M 3 M 27 14.80
28 01:21:15 3325 LAZARIN VALERIAN SEM 18 M 28 14.77
29 01:21:19 3186 CLEMENT REMI SEM 19 M 29 14.76
30 01:22:15 3301 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 7 M 30 14.59
31 01:22:31 3339 ROMIEU FABRICE M1M 8 M 31 14.54
32 01:23:21 3123 SUROY VINCENT M1M 9 M 32 FSPN 14.40
33 01:24:13 3197 DEHARBE DAVID M2M 4 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.25
34 01:24:57 3223 PESSIGLIONE MICHAEL SEM 20 M 34 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 14.13
35 01:25:02 3249 SAF KARIM M1M 10 M 35 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14.11
36 01:25:06 3266 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE M1M 11 M 36 14.10
37 01:27:00 3346 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 21 M 37 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.79
38 01:27:02 3352 MARSO FABIEN M2M 5 M 38 ROUSSET TRI 13.79
39 01:27:09 3311 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 6 M 39 CLES TRIATHLON 13.77
40 01:27:10 3238 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 40 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13.77
41 01:27:11 3321 JORDA ALAIN M2M 8 M 41 CLES GARDANNE 13.76
42 01:28:21 3300 TRINCHERO ALAIN M2M 9 M 42 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.58
43 01:28:30 3315 GARRASSIN STEPHANE M1M 12 M 43 TEAM GREOUX TRIATHLON 13.56
44 01:28:44 3221 BEN-AMMAR MOUNIR M1M 13 M 44 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 13.52
45 01:28:51 3158 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 45 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.51
46 01:29:59 3198 CHEVALIER CORENTIN SEM 22 M 46 13.34
47 01:30:14 3105 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 COURIR A VELAUX 13.30
48 01:30:15 3236 HUSIAUX SEBASTIEN M1M 14 M 47 13.30
49 01:30:46 3304 REQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 48 13.22
50 01:30:52 3306 OBERTO GILLES M2M 11 M 49 SUPER U/SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.21
51 01:30:55 3341 FAGES JEROME M1M 15 M 50 SARDINE TRI 13.20
52 01:31:05 3240 PICARD JEROME M1M 16 M 51 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.17
53 01:31:09 3254 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 24 M 52 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.17
54 01:31:14 3233 PROVOST GUY M2M 12 M 53 13.15
55 01:31:42 3327 LEMERRE EDOUARD SEM 25 M 54 13.09
56 01:31:46 3369 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE M2M 13 M 55 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.08
57 01:31:56 3222 LIGER PHILIPPE M1M 17 M 56 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 13.05
58 01:31:58 3348 DE-MARIA STEPHANE M2M 14 M 57 13.05
59 01:32:02 3052 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 15 M 58 TEAM 13 13.04
60 01:32:09 3192 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 16 M 59 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 13.02
61 01:32:43 3258 WENDLER LUDOVIC M1M 18 M 60 12.94
62 01:32:50 3342 PIAZZA JULIEN M1M 19 M 61 CE STMICRO 12.93
63 01:32:51 3262 AZM KAMEL SEM 26 M 62 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE PROVENCE 12.92
64 01:33:37 3047 DUVAL SANDRINE M1F 1 F 2 DUVAL SANDRINE 12.82
65 01:33:54 3356 SERNA CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 63 SOLON ATHLETIC ACADEMY 12.78
66 01:34:00 3234 PITOISET GERARD M3M 2 M 64 12.77
67 01:34:04 3371 RIVIERE ROMAIN SEM 27 M 65 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 12.76
68 01:34:05 3338 ARNOUX ERIC M1M 21 M 66 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 12.75
69 01:34:10 3176 PERRIER GILLES M1M 22 M 67 12.74
70 01:34:15 3187 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE M1M 23 M 68 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.73
71 01:34:23 3110 QUINTANA PIERRE-EMMANUEL SEM 28 M 69 TRIATHL'AIX 12.71
72 01:34:34 3117 ROSET JEROME SEM 29 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/TRIATHL'AIX 12.69
73 01:34:37 3358 AVRONSART PAULINE SEF 2 F 3 TRIATHL'AIX 12.68
74 01:35:04 3278 RAMIREZ PASCAL M1M 24 M 71 SCO STE MARGUERITE 12.62
75 01:35:09 3351 N:Anonyme 3351 P:Anonyme 3351 SEF 3 F 4 12.61
76 01:35:23 3202 MINARY THOMAS SEM 30 M 72 12.58
77 01:35:26 3100 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 31 M 73 CABBA 12.57
78 01:36:01 3181 HAMMOUCHE MALIK SEM 32 M 74 12.50
79 01:36:03 3204 BRELOT MARC M1M 25 M 75 ISSY TRIATHLON 12.49
80 01:36:32 3359 RAYMOND BERTRAND M1M 26 M 76 EXPATRIES.TRIATHLON CLUB 12.43
81 01:36:33 3353 MARCOCCI JULIEN SEM 33 M 77 12.43
82 01:37:03 3316 AIDA MAHFOUD M3M 3 M 78 12.36
83 01:37:04 3200 LAMBOURG BERTRAND ESM 1 M 79 12.36
84 01:37:13 3328 BAVEREL BERTRAND M1M 27 M 80 BESANCON TRIATHLON 12.34
85 01:37:17 3183 POSTIAUX REGIS M1M 28 M 81 ROQUE RUNNING 12.34
86 01:37:21 3093 MINARY JEROME M1M 29 M 82 12.33
87 01:37:23 3263 VOLLEKINDT MARC M2M 17 M 83 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 12.32
88 01:37:43 3230 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 18 M 84 12.28
89 01:37:48 3267 BERTRAND ERIC M1M 30 M 85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.27
90 01:37:50 3272 MAGNE ARNAUD M1M 31 M 86 TRIATHL'AIX 12.27
91 01:38:01 3367 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 87 AIX ATHLE 12.24
92 01:38:03 3073 LE-MOEL JERA#ME SEM 34 M 88 BCO 12.24
93 01:38:09 3179 SOULAINE OLIVIER M1M 32 M 89 TRIATHL'AIX 12.23
94 01:38:15 3340 NINMEGEERS MATHILDE JUF 1 F 5 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE MACONAISE 12.21
95 01:39:05 3310 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE M1M 33 M 90 12.11
96 01:39:19 3048 ELIE GREGORY SEM 35 M 91 12.08
97 01:39:20 3012 BELDJENNA ABDEL SEM 36 M 92 12.08
98 01:39:26 3042 DELOUYA ARIEL M2M 19 M 93 12.07
99 01:39:36 3177 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 34 M 94 TESSIE TI AMO 12.05
100 01:39:38 3041 DELAUNEY MATHIEU M1M 35 M 95 12.04