Résultats

Nordique Aixoise Solo - Homme. Édition 2020.

10.8 Km
26/01/2020 à 11:25:00 - Aix en provence (13)
103 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:05:43 106 WEBER PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 1 PCA/CSL NEUF-BRISACH 9.86
2 01:06:43 85 REY CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 2 ASAD 9.71
3 01:09:03 32 DEGUELLE DAVID M3M 1 M 3 U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 9.38
4 01:09:38 33 N:Anonyme 33 P:Anonyme 33 M3M 2 M 4 NW RACING TEAM SUD EST 9.31
5 01:09:53 97 TOCHON JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 3 M 5 NORDIC WALKING SENSATION 73 9.27
6 01:09:55 44 FOND JEAN-PATRICK M4M 1 M 6 UAOHV 9.27
7 01:10:22 11 BOMBAUD MANU M2M 3 M 7 RUNNING CLUB MABLY 9.21
8 01:10:28 12 BONIN YANNICK M1M 1 M 8 MNPO 9.20
9 01:10:36 6 BAYLOU PIERRE M4M 2 M 9 PCA/CSL NEUF-BRISACH 9.18
10 01:10:54 8 BETARD OLIVIER M4M 3 M 10 U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 9.14
11 01:10:57 1 AGUADO JEAN-FRANCOIS M4M 4 M 11 LMNC 9.13
12 01:12:05 25 CHEVALLIER FLAVIEN M3M 4 M 12 U.A ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.99
13 01:12:06 19 CASTELLANI MARC M4M 5 M 13 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.99
14 01:12:34 86 REY LENNY CAM 1 M 14 ASAD 8.93
15 01:12:46 70 MOURER PASCAL M3M 5 M 15 PCA/CSL NEUF-BRISACH 8.91
16 01:13:23 46 GAUTHIER FABRICE M3M 6 M 16 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.83
17 01:13:35 2 ANDRES FRIEDRICH M6M 1 M 17 NORDIC WALKING SENSATION 73 8.81
18 01:13:37 62 LISKOWITCH FRANZ M2M 4 M 18 NORDIC WALKING SENSATION 73 8.80
19 01:13:50 96 SOUQUE CHRISTIAN M4M 6 M 19 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 8.78
20 01:14:33 72 NIEROZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 7 M 20 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 8.69
21 01:14:35 47 GIORDANO YVES M5M 1 M 21 OS HYERES 8.69
22 01:14:57 79 PONS CHRISTOPHE M4M 7 M 22 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 8.65
23 01:15:00 75 PERICHON MICHEL M5M 2 M 23 LUNEL ATHLETISME 8.64
24 01:15:03 50 HANKE JEREMIE M1M 2 M 24 LMNC 8.63
25 01:15:08 24 CHEVAL CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 25 UPA66 8.62
26 01:15:22 89 ROMS PHILIPPE M5M 3 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.60
27 01:15:22 29 CRUNEL ALAIN M6M 2 M 27 ATHLE 11 8.60
28 01:15:23 61 LEREDDE SYLVAIN M4M 8 M 28 RUN ET BIKE BONNIEUX 8.60
29 01:15:26 71 NIEROZ FRANCK M2M 6 M 29 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 8.59
30 01:15:47 78 POIRRIER QUENTIN JUM 1 M 30 UPA66 8.55
31 01:16:47 20 CHANIN PHILIPPE M5M 4 M 31 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 8.44
32 01:16:55 40 FALZI DANIEL M6M 3 M 32 NORDIC WALKING SENSATION 73 8.42
33 01:17:00 68 MARY DENIS M4M 9 M 33 PCA/CSL NEUF-BRISACH 8.42
34 01:17:04 107 ZERR BERNARD M6M 4 M 34 NORDIC WALKING SENSATION 73 8.41
35 01:17:11 101 UNTERFINGER JEAN-LOUIS M6M 5 M 35 PCA/CSL NEUF-BRISACH 8.40
36 01:17:24 95 SIMON GUY M7M 1 M 36 USAM TOULON 8.37
37 01:17:28 65 MALANDAIN PATRICE M6M 6 M 37 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 8.36
38 01:17:34 109 ANTONIOLLI GUILLAUME M0M 1 M 38 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 8.35
39 01:17:39 4 BANO JEAN-MICHEL M6M 7 M 39 AVAG 8.35
40 01:17:51 104 VEYRUNES JEAN-LUC M7M 2 M 40 LUNEL ATHLETISME 8.32
41 01:17:55 3 BAGEZ-BERNET DIDIER M3M 8 M 41 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 8.32
42 01:17:58 38 ETCHEGOIN PHILIPPE M6M 8 M 42 USCS SEPTEMOISE/SCO STE MARGUERITE 8.31
43 01:18:04 5 BATTUT ALAIN M4M 10 M 43 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 8.30
44 01:18:06 88 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN M7M 3 M 44 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.30
45 01:18:11 52 JOUSSET ROBERT M6M 9 M 45 USAM TOULON 8.29
46 01:18:14 90 ROUFFIGNAC CLAUDE M7M 4 M 46 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB. 8.28
47 01:18:32 91 ROUX PIERRE-OLIVIER M5M 5 M 47 UAVH AUBAGNE 8.25
48 01:18:33 15 BOURGER DIDIER M5M 6 M 48 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.25
49 01:18:47 55 LABOUX BRUNO M5M 7 M 49 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.23
50 01:19:00 18 BRUMM ROLAND M6M 10 M 50 S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC 8.20
51 01:19:07 21 CHANTOIN LAURENT M3M 9 M 51 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 8.19
52 01:19:18 31 DE-DONCKER CHRISTIAN M6M 11 M 52 RAND'ORAISON NORDIQUE 8.17
53 01:19:35 59 LAURENCY JEAN-LOUIS M4M 11 M 53 PCA/CSL NEUF BRISACH 8.14
54 01:19:37 10 BODIN PHILIPPE M4M 12 M 54 U A V H 8.14
55 01:19:41 36 DUCHAMPS JACQUES M6M 12 M 55 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 8.13
56 01:19:42 22 CHARISSIADIS STEPHANE M4M 13 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.13
57 01:19:49 42 FERMON GUY M5M 8 M 57 USAM TOULON 8.12
58 01:20:31 26 CIPRIAN HENRI M5M 9 M 58 ATHLE 11 8.05
59 01:20:33 69 MAVRE JEAN-LUC M6M 13 M 59 8.04
60 01:20:36 108 MALANDAIN IRWIN SEM 1 M 60 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 8.04
61 01:20:44 105 VINET STEPHANE M3M 10 M 61 MNPO 8.03
62 01:20:50 102 VALPUESTA FRANCISCO M3M 11 M 62 AS CAVAILLON 8.02
63 01:20:53 16 BOUSQUET DAVID M4M 14 M 63 UAOHV 8.01
64 01:20:58 84 REBOUT PATRICE M4M 15 M 64 USAM TOULON 8.00
65 01:21:16 87 ROBERT FRANCKHENRY M4M 16 M 65 G2AA 7.97
66 01:21:20 83 RASOAMAHARO PHILIPPE M3M 12 M 66 UAOHV/BOLLENE 7.97
67 01:21:33 14 BOUJON FREDERICK M4M 17 M 67 LUNEL ATHLETISME 7.95
68 01:21:37 94 SANTELLI PATRICE M6M 14 M 68 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.94
69 01:22:26 43 FISCHER JEAN-JACQUES M7M 5 M 69 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.86
70 01:22:29 35 DRIE CHRISTOPHE M3M 13 M 70 G2AA GARONS 7.86
71 01:22:33 53 KNOBLOCH CHRISTOPHE M3M 14 M 71 MNPO 7.85
72 01:22:58 45 GARABEDIAN HENRI M5M 10 M 72 USC SEPTEMES 7.81
73 01:23:01 39 FALCA LAURENT M4M 18 M 73 MAUGUIO-CARNON-ATHLETISME 7.81
74 01:23:07 100 TYBURCZY ALAIN M4M 19 M 74 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 7.80
75 01:23:15 93 SANQUER YANNICK M5M 11 M 75 U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE. 7.78
76 01:23:21 81 PROIAN CHARLES M7M 6 M 76 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.77
77 01:23:27 23 CHARLENT PHILIPPE M4M 20 M 77 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.77
78 01:23:52 92 RUBIOLO BERNARD M5M 12 M 78 MNPO 7.73
79 01:24:01 51 HENRIC MAURICE M6M 15 M 79 UPA66 7.71
80 01:24:25 63 LOEGEL JEAN-MARC M7M 7 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.68
81 01:24:26 67 MARGHERITI JEAN-MARC M5M 13 M 81 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 7.67
82 01:25:05 64 MAFFAIT PATRICE M1M 3 M 82 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.62
83 01:25:08 82 PUMENT CHRISTIAN M5M 14 M 83 OSH 7.61
84 01:25:14 7 BECKER GERARD M7M 8 M 84 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 7.60
85 01:25:16 56 LAMBERT REMY M7M 9 M 85 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 7.60
86 01:25:17 99 TREHOREL FRANCIS M6M 16 M 86 U A V G 7.60
87 01:25:42 30 DECOOPMAN OLIVIER M3M 15 M 87 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.56
88 01:26:23 110 GRANDJEAN JEAN M7M 10 M 88 ASPTT MARSEILLE 7.50
89 01:27:25 37 DUCROS JACK M6M 17 M 89 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.41
90 01:28:03 74 PARIAT JEAN-FRANCOIS M7M 11 M 90 PCA/CSL NEUF-BRISACH 7.36
91 01:28:42 48 GUEDJ PIERRE M4M 21 M 91 AUBAGNE 7.31
92 01:28:46 103 VELA FABIEN M0M 2 M 92 MNPO 7.30
93 01:28:48 57 LANCEAU ALAIN M9M 1 M 93 MNPO 7.30
94 01:29:14 13 BONTIL REGIS M5M 15 M 94 UPA66 7.26
95 01:31:15 28 CLER ROLAND M6M 18 M 95 ATHLE 11 7.10
96 01:31:31 9 BIENFAIT DANIEL M7M 12 M 96 USAM TOULON 7.08
97 01:31:52 58 LARMOYER CLAUDE M7M 13 M 97 VILLIERS SPORT ET CULTURE 7.05
98 01:34:18 98 TOURNIE LAURENT M2M 7 M 98 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.87
99 01:36:30 27 CIUTAD BERNARD M6M 19 M 99 USC SEPTEMOISE 6.72
100 01:36:34 34 DESMEULLES DANIEL M4M 22 M 100 USAM TOULON 6.71