Résultats

La Foulee Croisienne - 14km. Édition 2020.

14 Km
23/02/2020 à 09:30:00 - La croix valmer (83)
170 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:46 609 BRISTOT FABIEN SEM 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE 15,92
2 00:53:21 523 ALLAIN GUILLAUME MAM 1 M 2 15,75
3 00:53:21 488 CAFASSO ADIL SEM 2 M 3 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 15,75
4 00:53:32 613 SIBILLAT MATTHIEU MAM 2 M 4 ANSL FREJUS 15,69
5 00:54:57 583 NOEL JOHANNICK MAM 3 M 5 CAHM SAINTE MAXIME 15,29
6 00:55:24 622 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN MAM 4 M 6 CAP GARONNE/FOULEES HYERES 15,16
7 00:56:26 625 BERLOTTO ANTHONY SEM 3 M 7 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 14,88
8 00:56:26 515 RINAUDO DAMIEN SEM 4 M 8 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 14,88
9 00:56:43 621 FLAMENT ANTOINE MAM 5 M 9 AMSLF 14,81
10 00:56:49 500 GUEYFFIER THIBAUD MAM 6 M 10 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 14,78
11 00:57:47 520 TORRES ALEXANDRE MAM 7 M 11 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 14,54
12 00:58:54 626 MORENO OLIVIER MAM 8 M 12 OSH HYERES 14,26
13 00:59:19 600 VERDIERE SYLVAIN MAM 9 M 13 DENAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,16
14 01:00:11 576 LOZACH LUDOVIC MAM 10 M 14 PEDROTEAMBIKE 13,96
15 01:00:46 571 LEUZY YOAN MAM 11 M 15 LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 13,82
16 01:02:12 498 FRESIA SYLVER MAM 12 M 16 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 13,50
17 01:02:54 573 LOUAT REMI JUM 1 M 17 LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 13,35
18 01:02:57 612 HERBAUT VINCENT MAM 13 M 18 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 13,34
19 01:04:00 525 ARNAUD GERARD MBM 1 M 19 13,13
20 01:04:16 493 DE-SIANO THIERRY MBM 2 M 20 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 13,07
21 01:04:30 603 BIARNEIX VICTOR ESM 1 M 21 13,02
22 01:04:41 514 REYNAUD JEROME MAM 14 M 22 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 12,99
23 01:05:19 564 HATIER MARTIN SEM 5 M 23 12,86
24 01:05:26 629 HOAREAU HENRI MBM 3 M 24 CAP GARONNE 12,84
25 01:05:46 594 ROY ANTHONY MBM 4 M 25 12,77
26 01:05:55 540 COLIN PASCAL MBM 5 M 26 12,74
27 01:06:14 526 ARTUFEL CHRISTEL MBF 1 F 1 12,68
28 01:06:16 468 DAUMER BENOIT MAM 15 M 27 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 12,68
29 01:06:37 620 MORIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MAM 16 M 28 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 12,61
30 01:06:56 542 COMTE FREDERIC SEM 6 M 29 12,55
31 01:07:04 615 CHAUVOT FREDERIQUE MAF 1 F 2 CLUB LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 12,52
32 01:07:09 532 BLANCARDI ROBERT MBM 6 M 30 LES FOULEES CONTOISES 12,51
33 01:07:58 465 BRIEN GABRIELLA SEF 1 F 3 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 12,36
34 01:09:39 541 COMTE CHRISTOPHE MAM 17 M 31 12,06
35 01:09:42 611 LEMARCHAND MICHEL MBM 7 M 32 12,05
36 01:09:51 533 BONNEFOY ERIC MBM 8 M 33 BSSA 12,03
37 01:09:56 610 COZZOVINO JEAN-PASCAL MBM 9 M 34 12,01
38 01:09:57 556 GANIVET CHRISTOPHE MBM 10 M 35 12,01
39 01:10:17 560 GIULIANO DANIEL MCM 1 M 36 DRAGUIGNAN U C 11,95
40 01:10:38 544 COUTAREL DAVID MAM 18 M 37 COURIR A ROQUEBRUNE 11,89
41 01:10:49 567 KLEIN BEATRICE MAF 2 F 4 11,86
42 01:11:00 463 MAILLARY PIERRE SEM 7 M 38 S.L HOSPTITALIERS TOULON 11,83
43 01:11:36 569 LANDEMBERGUE DAVID MAM 19 M 39 TRIATHLON SAINT TROPEZ 11,73
44 01:11:44 547 CROUVEZIER GERARD MBM 11 M 40 11,71
45 01:12:07 494 DEYRA GAEL MAM 20 M 41 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11,65
46 01:12:21 582 NEVE NICOLAS SEM 8 M 42 11,61
47 01:12:23 505 LEONARD NICOLAS MAM 21 M 43 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11,60
48 01:12:24 561 GUIGOU JOEL SEM 9 M 44 11,60
49 01:12:29 471 LEBARS SEBASTIEN MAM 22 M 45 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 11,59
50 01:12:43 521 VIBOUD SERGE MBM 12 M 46 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11,55
51 01:12:44 522 ALLAIN AURIANE SEF 2 F 5 PARIS SPORT CLUB 11,55
52 01:13:23 451 DOS-SANTOS PATRICK MAM 23 M 47 D'FOULEE CROISIENNE 11,45
53 01:13:47 512 POLI NELLY MBF 2 F 6 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11,38
54 01:13:51 477 RIECK MONIKA MBF 3 F 7 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 11,37
55 01:14:02 605 VIENCO LAURENT MAM 24 M 48 OLYMPIQUE TARADEAU LORGUES 11,35
56 01:14:07 516 ROUMELIOTIS THIBAULT MAM 25 M 49 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11,33
57 01:14:08 616 THIRION PHILIPPE MBM 13 M 50 FRT BINCHE 11,33
58 01:14:10 538 CARRETERO PIERRE MCM 2 M 51 TEAM ALMA SPORT 11,33
59 01:14:28 483 ASTEGGIANO PATRICE MAM 26 M 52 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11,28
60 01:14:31 572 LOPEZ JEAN-PASCAL MAM 27 M 53 LAM 11,27
61 01:14:36 489 CARANTA SYLVIE MBF 4 F 8 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11,26
62 01:14:49 507 MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE MBM 14 M 54 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11,23
63 01:15:50 454 LOUROUSE ANDRE MAM 28 M 55 D'FOULEE CROISIENNE 11,08
64 01:16:11 537 CAPORALI JEAN-FRANCOIS MBM 15 M 56 11,03
65 01:16:27 568 LADRIERE LIONNEL MAM 29 M 57 10,99
66 01:16:34 466 CARANTA RACHEL MAF 3 F 9 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 10,97
67 01:16:40 623 PARDANELLE ANTHONY MAM 30 M 58 SAINTE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 10,96
68 01:16:47 452 FOUREAU AGATHE MAF 4 F 10 D'FOULEE CROISIENNE 10,94
69 01:16:48 628 ALLARD ALAIN MBM 16 M 59 SNSM 10,94
70 01:16:50 536 CANAVESE PIERRE MBM 17 M 60 COURIR AU MUY 10,93
71 01:17:07 592 POUPIN JEAN-MARC MBM 18 M 61 BSSA 10,89
72 01:17:12 467 CHARPIAT CATHY MAF 5 F 11 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 10,88
73 01:17:13 480 VITRANT JONATHAN MAM 31 M 62 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 10,88
74 01:17:16 591 PETIT KEVIN SEM 10 M 63 10,87
75 01:17:18 502 GUILLEMET EMMANUEL MAM 32 M 64 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10,87
76 01:17:37 530 BIASOTTO NICOLAS MAM 33 M 65 10,82
77 01:18:10 601 VOISIN SANDRINE MAF 6 F 12 10,75
78 01:18:12 608 PACHERNIK RAYMOND MBM 19 M 66 OSE 3 SPORTS 10,74
79 01:18:12 579 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC MBM 20 M 67 T.M.F. 10,74
80 01:18:16 517 RUELLET MICHEL MBM 21 M 68 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10,73
81 01:18:43 524 ALLOO JACQUES MCM 3 M 69 CGH HAUBOURDIN 10,67
82 01:18:47 597 THEBAULT JEAN-YVES MBM 22 M 70 PENTES&COTES D'AZUR 10,66
83 01:19:07 495 EPRINCHARD CLAUDE MBM 23 M 71 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10,62
84 01:20:04 587 OLIVEIRA AURORE SEF 3 F 13 10,49
85 01:21:55 604 NONNET ALAIN MBM 24 M 72 10,25
86 01:22:08 580 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 11 M 73 10,23
87 01:22:13 570 LE-CERF SEBASTIEN MAM 34 M 74 FOULEE SALONAISE 10,22
88 01:22:33 565 HOUSSEIN HASSEIN MAM 35 M 75 10,18
89 01:22:41 482 ARMANDO JEAN-PIERRE MBM 25 M 76 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10,16
90 01:22:41 469 EURIN SOPHIE MAF 7 F 14 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ 10,16
91 01:23:07 501 GUILLEMET DOLORES MAF 8 F 15 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10,11
92 01:23:07 484 AUTERI MYLENE MBF 5 F 16 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10,11
93 01:23:27 551 DEVERT JOEL MBM 26 M 77 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME 10,07
94 01:23:51 492 D'ASSUNCAO RENE MCM 4 M 78 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10,02
95 01:24:29 598 TOURMAN TIFFANY SEF 4 F 17 9,94
96 01:24:44 519 SPIRITO STEPHANIE MAF 9 F 18 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 9,91
97 01:24:51 557 GARNIER ARNAUD MAM 36 M 79 9,90
98 01:24:52 595 SOLA JULIEN MAM 37 M 80 SAINTE MAXIME ATHLETISME 9,90
99 01:25:09 599 TOURNE PASCAL MBM 27 M 81 COURTFOREST 9,86
100 01:25:23 459 CYBULSKI CHRISTOPHE MBM 28 M 82 S.L HOSPTITALIERS TOULON 9,84