Résultats

LA ROUTE DE L ETOILE
La route de l etoile. Édition 2020. 94.6 km.

94.6 Km
09/02/2020 à 09:00:00 - Ales (Gard)
295 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:20:44 249 REINA NATHAN C 1 M 1 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME 40,33
2 02:20:45 286 TERRANOVA BASTIEN C 2 M 2 TEAM EUROP ENERGI 40,33
3 02:20:51 139 GOASDOUE LOIC C 3 M 3 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 40,30
4 02:21:01 252 REYNAUD NICOLAS D 1 M 4 VCBB 40,25
5 02:21:01 201 MENARD PAUL C 4 M 5 TEAM CHRIS-NET 40,25
6 02:21:02 80 COSTA ANDREA C 5 M 6 TEAM CHABLAIS 40,25
7 02:21:07 47 BUCHETET LOIC D 2 M 7 40,22
8 02:22:09 129 GENTHON LIONEL E 1 M 8 39,93
9 02:22:09 58 CEUSTERS BILLY C 6 M 9 39,93
10 02:22:10 116 GAILLARD FLORIAN C 7 M 10 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 39,92
11 02:22:10 90 DE-MARANS ALEXANDRE C 8 M 11 TEAM SQR 39,92
12 02:22:10 283 SUBILS JULIEN C 9 M 12 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C 39,92
13 02:22:14 7 ALRIC MAEL C 10 M 13 TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 39,91
14 02:22:34 30 BERLIER SEBASTIEN D 3 M 14 AC CLAPIERS 39,81
15 02:22:35 83 CURELLI ELIAN C 11 M 15 ATC 26 DONZERE 39,81
16 02:22:35 217 NOGUERA CAMILLE C 12 M 16 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 39,81
17 02:22:35 281 SPRIET THOMAS D 4 M 17 RO DE SISTERON 39,81
18 02:22:36 40 BRESSOLIS LAURENT E 2 M 18 VC MAURS 39,80
19 02:22:37 3 ALBARET DAMIEN D 5 M 19 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C 39,80
20 02:22:37 190 MARIN JULIEN C 13 M 20 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 39,80
21 02:22:48 307 WARMERDAM MAX C 14 M 21 AVC AIX 39,75
22 02:23:53 127 GENNESSEAUX EMMANUEL E 3 M 22 NIMES CYCLISME 39,45
23 02:23:54 313 ROUANET XAVIER E 4 M 23 39,44
24 02:24:01 296 VAILHE CLEMENT C 15 M 24 NIMES CYCLISME 39,41
25 02:24:02 316 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE C 16 M 25 39,41
26 02:24:52 6 ALLUE JULIEN C 17 M 26 BMCYCLISME 39,18
27 02:24:53 71 CHEYTION ANTONY E 5 M 27 VC LE CHEYLARD 39,18
28 02:24:53 92 DE-PIERO CHARLY C 18 M 28 MONFAVET 39,18
29 02:24:53 28 BENSAID SALIM D 6 M 29 UZES VELO CLUB 39,18
30 02:24:53 238 PILLET MANU E 6 M 30 ES CAVAILLON 39,18
31 02:24:54 295 TURC BLAISE C 19 M 31 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 39,17
32 02:24:54 39 BOZZETTO PATRICE E 7 M 32 SJVC MONTELIMAR 39,17
33 02:24:56 104 ENJALBERT PAUL D 7 M 33 CVC MONTFAVET 39,16
34 02:24:57 98 DRAKE XAVIER D 8 M 34 AC CLAPIERS 39,16
35 02:24:57 292 TREMOLET GERALD C 20 M 35 TEAM POLI LOOK 39,16
36 02:25:07 227 PARIS YSANN C 21 M 36 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 39,11
37 02:25:07 153 HOLUIGUE ANTOINE C 22 M 37 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 39,11
38 02:25:32 159 JUMEAUX HENRY C 23 M 38 GMC38 39,00
39 02:25:55 247 RAYMOND MATHIEU D 9 M 39 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C 38,90
40 02:26:04 150 HETMANCZYK FREDERIC E 8 M 40 ES CAVAILLON 38,86
41 02:26:05 272 SERRES LORENZO C 24 M 41 GIANT FRANCE XC TEAM 38,85
42 02:26:05 255 RIVIER MAXIME C 25 M 42 TEAM BOUTICYCLE ALES CYCLOSPORT 38,85
43 02:26:05 73 CLAUDE SAMUEL C 26 M 43 BMC BEZIERS 38,85
44 02:26:05 93 DESMIER LOUIS-VINCENT C 27 M 44 TEAM DESMIER 38,85
45 02:26:05 68 CHARRADE MAXIME D 10 M 45 38,85
46 02:26:05 277 SOLER AUDRIC C 28 M 46 NIMES CYCLISME/WORKSHOP 38,85
47 02:26:06 65 CHAPELLE JEREMIE D 11 M 47 TEAM BOUTICYCLE ALES CYCLOSPORT 38,85
48 02:26:06 175 LE-BEUX FRANCOIS D 12 M 48 TMB 38,85
49 02:26:06 64 CHANTON CHRISTOPHE D 13 M 49 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE 38,85
50 02:26:06 53 CAMILLERI CLEMENT C 29 M 50 CALVISSON VTT 38,85
51 02:26:06 32 BERRY ANDREAS C 30 M 51 A.C.V AURILLAC 38,85
52 02:26:06 81 COUDERC SEBASTIEN E 9 M 52 MENDE RUN&BIKE 38,85
53 02:26:09 279 SORIN ALEXIS D 14 M 53 UCMV 38,84
54 02:26:09 70 CHAUSSE JULIEN D 15 M 54 SJVC MONTELIMAR 38,84
55 02:26:10 126 GENEL CYRILLE E 10 M 55 SALON CYCLOSPORT 38,83
56 02:26:10 35 BLANC VINCENT C 31 M 56 TEYRAN BIKE 38,83
57 02:26:11 278 SOLERIEU FRANCK D 16 M 57 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 38,83
58 02:26:12 155 HUBERT JEROME D 17 M 58 38,82
59 02:26:12 157 JOGUET GABRIEL C 32 M 59 38,82
60 02:26:13 256 ROBERT PATRICE E 11 M 60 38,82
61 02:26:15 44 BROCHENY EDOUARD C 33 M 61 VELO CLUB SP3C 38,81
62 02:26:18 120 GALLON BRUNO D 18 M 62 ACC 38,80
63 02:26:19 315 BECARUD THOMAS C 34 M 63 38,79
64 02:26:20 181 LEVACHER ALEXANDRE C 35 M 64 TEAM MONTAGNAC A.C 38,79
65 02:26:41 148 HERBERT ANTONIN C 36 M 65 SJVC MONTELIMAR 38,70
66 02:27:23 302 VILLERMY LIONEL C 37 M 66 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 38,51
67 02:27:23 308 WEISS HUGO C 38 M 67 38,51
68 02:29:58 63 CHAMBOREDON CLAUDIE A 1 F 1 TEAM STAMINA 37,85
69 02:29:58 99 DUBESSET FREDERIC E 12 M 68 DYNAMIC VELO RIORGEOIS 37,85
70 02:29:58 144 GUGLIELMI ALINE A 2 F 2 TEAM FEMMES DU GENEVOIS 37,85
71 02:29:59 301 VERAN SEBASTIEN D 19 M 69 TEAM P2R 37,84
72 02:29:59 276 SMITH LUDOVIC D 20 M 70 VC SALINDRES ST PRIVAT 37,84
73 02:30:00 266 SAUMET BERTRAND D 21 M 71 37,84
74 02:30:01 12 AUBERY JEAN-FRANCOIS D 22 M 72 ES CAVAILLON 37,84
75 02:30:02 15 AUDOUARD JIMMY C 39 M 73 ATC DONZERE 37,83
76 02:30:02 79 CORTADA JIMMY C 40 M 74 TEYRAN BIKE 37,83
77 02:30:03 172 LAUBIER FREDERIC F 1 M 75 37,83
78 02:30:04 25 BAYETTE GERALD E 13 M 76 TEAM MONTBARD 37,82
79 02:30:04 24 BAUDRON DENIS D 23 M 77 GALLARDO SPORTS 37,82
80 02:30:05 173 LAURENT REGIS E 14 M 78 C.S. CAVAILLON 37,82
81 02:30:06 187 LUQUET CEDRIC E 15 M 79 ENTENTE PEAGE SALAISE ROUSSILLON 37,81
82 02:30:06 102 DUMAS SEBASTIEN D 24 M 80 VELO CLUB SALINDRES SAINT PRIVAT 37,81
83 02:30:10 236 PERROUX DAVID E 16 M 81 TEAM P2R 37,80
84 02:30:12 318 VIALAT GEOFFRAY E 17 M 82 37,79
85 02:30:15 186 LOUCHE ROMAIN C 41 M 83 37,78
86 02:30:15 282 STARCK LEO C 42 M 84 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 37,78
87 02:30:16 151 HILAIRE RAPHAEL D 25 M 85 CVAC VIENNE 37,77
88 02:30:18 248 REBOUL YVES F 2 M 86 VITROLLES OU VSGA 37,76
89 02:30:20 269 SEBILLE LEO C 43 M 87 CVC MONTFAVET 37,76
90 02:32:36 57 CAZASSUS BRUNO E 18 M 88 TEAM P2R 37,20
91 02:33:06 11 AUBATERRE VALENTIN C 44 M 89 UZES VELO CLUB 37,07
92 02:33:09 50 CABRILLAC UGO C 45 M 90 VCMAPV 37,06
93 02:35:11 112 FOULONNEAU PAUL C 46 M 91 HITTERS SOCIAL CUB 36,58
94 02:35:11 299 VASQUEZ THIERRY F 3 M 92 UCMV 36,58
95 02:35:11 152 HLIVAK MICHAL D 26 M 93 VCPV 36,58
96 02:35:11 211 MORRA CAMILLE C 47 M 94 ROGNONAS 36,58
97 02:35:11 205 MILHET PIERRICK D 27 M 95 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 36,58
98 02:35:12 82 COURT PHILIPPE C 48 M 96 BERG ET COIRON 36,57
99 02:35:12 251 REVERDY GEORGES F 4 M 97 36,57
100 02:35:12 141 GOUT JONATHAN D 28 M 98 VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 36,57