Résultats

Course Solidarite - Course 6km. Édition 2019.

6 Km
17/11/2019 à 10:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
67 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:25 292 MOREL FABRICE M1M 1 M 1 OM ATHLETISME 17.59
2 00:19:41 320 CALATRABA LIONEL M2M 1 M 2 OM ATHLE 16.46
3 00:19:45 259 CLARINARD MICKAEL M0M 1 M 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 16.41
4 00:20:05 263 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 1 M 4 16.13
5 00:21:44 298 PULS PIERRE JUM 1 M 5 14.91
6 00:21:53 264 CRAMBES MATHIEU JUM 2 M 6 14.81
7 00:21:55 279 IBGUI BENJAMIN M1M 2 M 7 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 14.78
8 00:22:06 284 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 2 M 8 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14.66
9 00:23:21 303 SCIALLANO REMI SEM 3 M 9 ATSCAF 13 13.88
10 00:24:38 334 MIMOUN YONE-ESSAEIL JUM 3 M 10 13.15
11 00:24:47 242 ASSOULINE YONI JUM 4 M 11 EEIF 13.07
12 00:25:00 266 DEVOLDER YANNICK M2M 2 M 12 12.96
13 00:25:02 328 PHILIP JULIEN JUM 5 M 13 12.94
14 00:26:52 287 MARTY LAURENT M0M 2 M 14 12.06
15 00:27:08 274 FITOUSSI PAUL M3M 1 M 15 YAVNE 11.94
16 00:27:24 275 GOUNI ANNE-LAURE SEF 1 F 1 11.82
17 00:27:52 252 BERROS CYRIL M1M 3 M 16 11.63
18 00:28:09 268 ELBEZE NOE M3M 2 M 17 YAVNE 11.51
19 00:28:20 240 ASSOULINE CLAIRE M0F 1 F 2 11.44
20 00:28:35 312 TORDJMANN LAURENT M3M 3 M 18 YAVNE 11.34
21 00:28:43 283 LESLIE FONSA M0F 2 F 3 11.28
22 00:29:00 257 CECCALDI MARC JUM 6 M 19 11.17
23 00:29:12 248 BENAMHROM SAMUEL ESM 1 M 20 EEIF 11.10
24 00:29:22 237 ARFI FABRICE M2M 3 M 21 11.03
25 00:29:24 330 ASSOULIME ROBERT M5M 1 M 22 11.02
26 00:29:45 281 LAUFER BENJAMIN JUM 7 M 23 10.89
27 00:30:07 289 MASLIAH ILAN M1M 4 M 24 10.76
28 00:30:09 291 MAZZANTI MARCO M1M 5 M 25 10.75
29 00:30:19 335 OUAMI RAPHAEL SEM 4 M 26 10.69
30 00:30:28 238 ARFI YOHAN JUM 8 M 27 10.63
31 00:30:42 326 DAHAN ERIC M3M 4 M 28 BEYAHAD 10.55
32 00:30:52 295 PARIENTI YOHANN M1M 6 M 29 10.50
33 00:31:05 258 CHETRIT VALERIE M3F 1 F 4 YAVNE 10.42
34 00:31:28 253 BISMUTH MICHAEL M4M 1 M 30 10.30
35 00:32:43 297 PEREZ DORON M3M 5 M 31 YAVNE 9.90
36 00:32:45 256 BONNEFOY NADIA M4F 1 F 5 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 9.89
37 00:33:26 301 SANCHEZ MICHAEL M2M 4 M 32 MS CONSULTING 9.69
38 00:35:12 261 COHEN JASMINE JUF 1 F 6 9.20
39 00:36:04 332 SEBAN KILLIAN JUM 9 M 33 8.98
40 00:36:46 336 ELBEZE GILLES M5M 2 M 34 8.81
41 00:37:35 233 ALBOU ROLAND M7M 1 M 35 8.62
42 00:37:47 304 SERAF JONAS ESM 2 M 36 EEIF 8.58
43 00:37:49 311 TETELBOM GILLES M4M 2 M 37 8.57
44 00:37:53 321 ELBEZE MILA POF 1 F 7 EEIF 8.55
45 00:38:01 319 MOREAUX ROSE-MARIE M4F 2 F 8 MASSILIA MARATHON 8.52
46 00:38:04 282 LECAVELLIER NOAM JUM 10 M 38 YAVNE 8.51
47 00:38:11 313 TORDJMANN VALERIE M3F 2 F 9 YAVNE 8.49
48 00:38:18 285 LUCCHINI OLIVIER M2M 5 M 39 8.46
49 00:38:22 255 BLANC MICHEL M4M 3 M 40 8.44
50 00:40:18 236 ARAGONES JULIEN M0M 3 M 41 8.04
51 00:40:36 294 OZIARD ANGELIQUE SEF 2 F 10 7.98
52 00:41:17 265 DEVOLDER LAURENCE M1F 1 F 11 7.85
53 00:42:08 314 TOUITOU SAMUEL M3M 6 M 42 YAVNE 7.69
54 00:42:45 250 BENISTI ADAM ESM 3 M 43 EEIF 7.58
55 00:42:50 310 TAPIERO REOUVEN SEM 5 M 44 7.56
56 00:42:52 309 SROUSSI NOE JUM 11 M 45 7.56
57 00:43:16 239 ARZOUMANIAN ALICE M2F 1 F 12 7.49
58 00:43:57 234 AMSELLEM ISABELLE M3F 3 F 13 YAVNE 7.37
59 00:44:04 267 DITCHI EVE SEF 3 F 14 7.35
60 00:44:06 277 HADDAD MYRIAM M2F 2 F 15 7.35
61 00:44:26 286 MAIMOUN MICHAEL M2M 6 M 46 7.29
62 00:44:34 324 GOURION ELA POF 2 F 16 EEIF 7.27
63 00:44:37 333 GOURION AURELIE M0F 3 F 17 7.26
64 00:44:40 325 GOURION IZZIE EAF 1 F 18 EEIF 7.25
65 00:45:56 271 REYNAUD TAMARA JUF 2 F 19 YAVNE 7.05
66 00:55:41 251 BENISTI NOE JUM 12 M 47 EEIF 5.82
67 00:55:46 231 ACHACHE EVAN JUM 13 M 48 EEIF 5.81