Résultats

Le Défi de la Baie - Aout - Clasements. Édition 2019. 0.8 km.

0.8 Km
20/08/2019 à 10:00:00 - Cavalaire (83)
60 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 FILIPPO LUCI 00:10:43 M 187 ADG 1 1 4,48
2 MELLADO PASCAL 00:10:53 M 94 HOM 2 1 4,41
3 CORRADO LUCI 00:11:51 M 98 HOM 3 2 4,05
4 FAURAX AXEL 00:11:58 M 86 HOM 4 3 4,01 SOC CHAMBERY
5 GRONDIN WILLIAM 00:12:00 M 181 ADG 5 2 4 ANTONY NATATION
6 ARIANNA LUCI 00:12:04 F 165 FEM 1 1 3,98
7 RUBINELLI/RUBINELLI MAXIME/ALEXANDRE 00:12:05 M 212 DUH 6 1 3,97 LES RUBI. TPS1=00:12:02
8 MELLADO LOGAN 00:12:10 M 185 ADG 7 3 3,95 ANV
9 GEORGES ELODIE 00:12:35 F 161 FEM 2 2 3,81 CN TRICASTIN
10 DETAIS LAURENT 00:13:11 M 96 HOM 8 4 3,64
11 MELLADO MARION 00:13:25 F 183 ADF 3 1 3,58
12 TUPET VIRGILE 00:13:28 M 189 ADG 9 4 3,56
13 FROIMOT THOMAS 00:13:40 M 182 ADG 10 5 3,51 LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
14 FAURAX WILLIAM 00:13:47 M 87 HOM 11 5 3,48 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
15 DORE FREDERIC 00:14:00 M 100 HOM 12 6 3,43
16 DETAIS LOUANE 00:14:14 F 184 ADF 4 2 3,37
17 BLANCHON CLARA 00:14:16 F 186 ADF 5 3 3,36 C N DU FOREZ
18 BAYARD NICOLAS 00:14:21 M 97 HOM 13 7 3,34
19 BATAL/BATAL MYLENE/MAEL 00:14:24 F 216 DUMX 6 1 3,33 BATAL. TPS1=00:14:10
20 CAMERA JULIEN 00:14:27 M 88 HOM 14 8 3,32
21 BUREAU THIERRY 00:14:30 M 83 HOM 15 9 3,31
22 LAGARDE HELIE 00:14:33 M 188 ADG 16 6 3,3
23 DE-MIOLIS AGATHE 00:14:35 F 190 ADF 7 4 3,29
24 DEGIUGNO/ANTONIOTTI ALESSANDRA/COSTANZA 00:14:40 F 213 DUF 8 1 3,27 POPI E MAMI. TPS1=00:14:37
25 DETAIS VALERIE 00:14:48 F 164 FEM 9 3 3,24
26 DAGUIN FABIEN 00:14:52 M 106 HOM 17 10 3,23 CLERMONT TRIATHLON
27 XAVIER-AFFONSO JOSE-ROBERTO 00:15:07 M 104 HOM 18 11 3,18 UST
28 DREXEL RAFFAELA 00:15:13 F 167 FEM 10 4 3,15
29 PALMIERI CAMILLE 00:15:17 M 101 HOM 19 12 3,14
30 BOUQUET TYPHAINE 00:15:21 F 158 FEM 11 5 3,13
31 HENNEQUIN FLORENCE 00:15:29 F 168 FEM 12 6 3,1
32 DE-MIOLLIS/DE-MIOLLIS ARNAUD/MARINE 00:15:50 M 215 DUMX 20 2 3,03 AYGUADE 2. TPS1=00:15:47
33 TRINEL/TRINEL JEROME/EMILY 00:16:39 M 217 DUMX 21 3 2,88 SBPC. TPS1=00:16:36
34 MARTIN ROMAIN-DANIEL 00:17:04 M 90 HOM 22 13 2,81
35 GUTH/GUTH CYRILLE/FLORINE 00:17:21 M 218 DUMX 23 4 2,77 TYGRYSKU. TPS1=00:14:57
36 DE-MIOLLIS/DE-MIOLLIS VALERIE/CLARA 00:17:34 F 214 DUF 13 2 2,73 AYGUADE 1. TPS1=00:17:32
37 PEN SENMOM 00:17:40 F 155 FEM 14 7 2,72 PARIS SWIM
38 PERRONNET SOPHIE 00:17:44 F 169 FEM 15 8 2,71
39 TUPET HERVE 00:17:47 M 103 HOM 24 14 2,7
40 POIDEVIN NICOLAS 00:17:54 M 102 HOM 25 15 2,68
41 ROMAN HELENE 00:17:57 F 170 FEM 16 9 2,67
42 JACQUOT FREDERIC 00:18:02 M 89 HOM 26 16 2,66
43 BRONSARD/BRONSARD YOANN/CAMILLE 00:18:10 M 211 DUMX 27 5 2,64 LES AMANDINOIS. TPS1=00:15:09
44 TRINEL ISABELLE 00:18:14 F 172 FEM 17 10 2,63 SBPC BETHUNE
45 THEBAUD NATHALIE-ANNE 00:18:17 F 157 FEM 18 11 2,63
46 TRABAREL ARNAUD 00:18:19 M 91 HOM 28 17 2,62 TOP
47 CULLITY JOHN 00:18:21 M 105 HOM 29 18 2,62
48 LEVY MONIQUE 00:18:24 F 162 FEM 19 12 2,61 A.S. CACHALOTS SIX FOURS
49 DETAIS NOEMIE 00:18:27 F 163 FEM 20 13 2,6
50 COCKENPOT MARIE 00:18:32 F 156 FEM 21 14 2,59
51 CARTEGNIE ALICE 00:18:44 F 173 FEM 22 15 2,56 BAR LE DUC
52 SCHUMANN SABINE 00:19:11 F 171 FEM 23 16 2,5
53 LEROY GUILLAUME 00:19:25 M 85 HOM 30 19 2,47
54 BONNET GILLES 00:19:39 M 93 HOM 31 20 2,44
55 LEROY CHRISTOPHE 00:19:44 M 84 HOM 32 21 2,43
56 ALINE PRENANT 00:20:00 F 160 FEM 24 17 2,4
57 CHAUMIEN EDDY 00:20:09 M 95 HOM 33 22 2,38 TSF
58 LEVY SERGE 00:21:47 M 92 HOM 34 23 2,2
59 AGBOMSON VERONIQUE 00:23:47 F 159 FEM 25 18 2,02
60 BARDY MYRIAM 00:27:16 F 166 FEM 26 19 1,76