Résultats

KAYATHLON - 2ème Parcours. Édition 2019.

14.7 Km
29/09/2019 à 10:40:00 - FOS SUR MER (13)
47 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:49 151 N:Anonyme 151 P:Anonyme 151 VEM 1 M 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 15.90
2 00:55:17 170 COTTET KILIAN JUM 1 M 2 MMCK 15.19
3 00:57:07 171 BRUNEL-MUS ULYSSE JUM 2 M 3 MMCK 14.71
4 01:00:36 161 DE-LA-CRUZ MATHIAS SEM 1 M 4 13.86
5 01:01:28 182 BAUDESSON FABRICE VEM 2 M 5 CCKDL 13.67
6 01:01:57 191 LOCATELLI JOCELYN JUM 3 M 6 FCK 13.56
7 01:02:21 173 BONNARD RAPHAEL CAM 1 M 7 MMCK 13.47
8 01:02:36 138 GUERRA FRANCK VEM 3 M 8 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.42
9 01:02:43 137 ABENOZA YVES VEM 4 M 9 TEAM TRAIL 07 13.39
10 01:02:52 160 FAURE FABIEN VEM 5 M 10 13.36
11 01:03:25 188 MORA JEREMY SEM 2 M 11 13.25
12 01:04:28 86 HAYET MATHIEU MIM 1 M 12 CCKDL 13.03
13 01:05:07 147 ROZAND ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 13 IECK 12.90
14 01:05:48 181 GUITA CAROLINE BEF 1 F 1 MMCK 12.77
15 01:06:07 154 GOILLON CLAIRE VEF 1 F 2 IECK 12.70
16 01:07:31 166 RIVIER GAEL MIM 2 M 14 MMCK 12.44
17 01:08:02 172 GONDARD AXEL CAM 2 M 15 MMCK 12.35
18 01:11:26 142 DELMAS PATRICK VEM 6 M 16 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.76
19 01:11:46 150 GROSY SALIM VEM 7 M 17 IECK 11.70
20 01:12:09 155 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE VEM 8 M 18 11.64
21 01:12:49 141 LAMBERET REMI VEM 9 M 19 11.54
22 01:12:54 159 PESTRE GUY VEM 10 M 20 11.52
23 01:13:57 187 MANI MALIKA VEF 2 F 3 KMS 11.36
24 01:14:30 152 CHRISTOL RICHARD VEM 11 M 21 ISTRES SPORT VTT 11.28
25 01:16:09 189 MORA PHILIPPE VEM 12 M 22 11.03
26 01:16:48 156 PEPLINSKI ERIC VEM 13 M 23 10.94
27 01:17:32 186 TEILLERIE REMI MIM 3 M 24 10.83
28 01:18:14 149 PETIT BEATRICE VEF 3 F 4 AC ST REMY 10.74
29 01:18:19 190 DOUYEAU MAILYS CAF 1 F 5 FCK 10.73
30 01:19:21 148 CULMINIQUE OLIVIER VEM 14 M 25 10.59
31 01:20:18 165 GUEYDON CHARLOTTE MIF 1 F 6 MMCK 10.46
32 01:20:21 164 LECTARD ARTHUR CAM 3 M 26 MMCK 10.45
33 01:20:29 145 NOYER BERNARD VEM 15 M 27 MMCK 10.44
34 01:20:33 146 JONCA VERONIQUE VEF 4 F 7 MMCK 10.43
35 01:21:41 192 MORINI NATHALIE VEF 5 F 8 FCK 10.28
36 01:21:59 153 GRAUGNARD SEVERINE VEF 6 F 9 10.25
37 01:22:51 176 VARELA WILLIAM CAM 4 M 28 MMCK 10.14
38 01:26:07 157 MANDAGLIO EMILIE SEF 1 F 10 9.75
39 01:26:18 177 VARELA WARREN MIM 4 M 29 MMCK 9.73
40 01:27:05 169 GALSTYAN MICK MIM 5 M 30 MMCK 9.65
41 01:28:05 143 PELLET MIREILLE VEF 7 F 11 COURIR-SPORT-SANTE 9.54
42 01:32:51 175 AMRI ELMADHI CAM 5 M 31 MMCK 9.05
43 01:33:03 144 JEAN-LUC PELLET VEM 16 M 32 9.03
44 01:37:00 180 AMRI YASSINE CAM 6 M 33 MMCK 8.66
45 01:38:45 140 KOULOUBALI BALA SEM 4 M 34 8.51
46 01:40:04 184 PIZIN THOMAS CAM 7 M 35 CCKDL 8.39
47 01:49:03 183 CARDOT LISON MIF 2 F 12 CCKDL 7.70