Résultats

Trail des Collines de Giono - 7 km. Édition 2019.

7 Km
24/11/2019 à 10:30:00 - Manosque (04)
81 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:55 46 BUSH OWEN JUM 1 M 1 GUIL TRAIL CLUB 12.38
2 00:33:55 53 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.38
3 00:34:49 47 MONFRIN NICOLAS M0M 1 M 3 12.06
4 00:35:19 58 BLANC FREDERIC M3M 1 M 4 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS 11.89
5 00:35:57 20 JULIEN ALEXANDRE JUM 2 M 5 TRIATHL'AIX 11.68
6 00:36:10 74 TEISSIER REMI M1M 1 M 6 ROGNAC AC 11.61
7 00:37:04 78 GOUFFON ROBIN CAM 1 M 7 11.33
8 00:38:06 90 JULIEN JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 8 11.02
9 00:39:20 66 DE-SOUSA-CARVALHO FLORENT SEM 2 M 9 DECATHLON MANOSQUE 10.68
10 00:39:53 166 FERRERO FABIEN SEM 3 M 10 10.53
11 00:40:55 11 VILLAIN JEROME M3M 2 M 11 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 10.26
12 00:42:05 68 PINAULT FLORIAN M0M 2 M 12 DECATHLON MANOSQUE 9.98
13 00:42:23 12 FABRE FABIEN JUM 3 M 13 9.91
14 00:42:29 32 LERRIGO THAIS JUF 1 F 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 9.89
15 00:42:51 18 DELAYE AVRIL CAF 1 F 2 EPM MANOSQUE 9.80
16 00:43:21 73 TEISSIER ERIKA M0F 1 F 3 ROGNAC AC 9.69
17 00:44:17 195 DUFAY MATTEO CAM 2 M 14 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 9.48
18 00:44:30 77 CHANCEREUL REMY M6M 1 M 15 9.44
19 00:44:31 87 DEPIEDS OLIVIER M1M 2 M 16 TRAIL ECO RAID 9.43
20 00:44:36 196 RIPOLL GAEL CAM 3 M 17 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 9.42
21 00:44:53 44 RIERA YOANN SEM 4 M 18 9.36
22 00:45:52 82 PIAT NELLIE JUF 2 F 4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 9.16
23 00:46:07 199 DELAYE EMILIEN MIM 1 M 19 9.11
24 00:46:14 56 THOMAS ORTI SEM 5 M 20 9.08
25 00:46:14 67 VAUCLIN JULIEN M0M 3 M 21 DECATHLON MANOSQUE 9.08
26 00:46:20 55 MAILLARD OPHELIE SEF 1 F 5 9.06
27 00:48:29 57 BIGAY BERTRAND M3M 3 M 22 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS 8.66
28 00:49:57 62 TONNAIRE HELENE M3F 1 F 6 USAM TOULON 8.41
29 00:50:22 54 DURAND KELLY M0F 2 F 7 8.34
30 00:51:16 42 MEYER LAETITIA JUF 3 F 8 8.19
31 00:51:19 33 CROXATTO FANNY M1F 1 F 9 8.18
32 00:51:31 92 GEMU J-C M1M 3 M 23 8.15
33 00:51:31 91 DELAUNE CECILE M1F 2 F 10 8.15
34 00:52:00 41 FAIVRE DAMIEN M1M 4 M 24 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 8.08
35 00:52:01 86 REBBA THIBAULT SEM 6 M 25 8.07
36 00:52:04 65 JULIEN DAVID SEM 7 M 26 8.07
37 00:52:11 75 CHAVE JULIE M1F 3 F 11 8.05
38 00:52:12 79 NICOLINI BENOIT M1M 5 M 27 8.05
39 00:52:18 10 DELACOTE EVANE CAF 2 F 12 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 8.03
40 00:52:20 45 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 28 8.03
41 00:53:12 70 MONACO PHILIPPE M6M 2 M 29 EP MANOSQUE 7.89
42 00:53:38 64 N:Anonyme 64 P:Anonyme 64 M1M 6 M 30 7.83
43 00:53:39 63 JOUANNAUX CLAIRE M0F 3 F 13 7.83
44 00:53:55 83 AIMONE-CAT EUSEBIO M10M 1 M 31 ASCEE 04 7.79
45 00:54:32 23 RICHAUD STEPHANE M2M 2 M 32 7.70
46 00:54:33 24 BAGARRI BENJAMIN SEM 9 M 33 7.70
47 00:55:16 85 RIBBA JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 34 7.60
48 00:55:34 30 CALAS DOROTHEE M2F 1 F 14 7.56
49 00:56:02 89 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M3F 2 F 15 MASSILIA MARATHON 7.50
50 00:56:05 71 PETIT CLEMENTINE SEF 2 F 16 - 7.49
51 00:56:38 22 IOPPOLO FRANCK M2M 3 M 35 7.42
52 00:56:53 31 MILANO DANIEL M4M 2 M 36 7.38
53 00:57:00 39 VASTEL JADE SEF 3 F 17 7.37
54 00:57:37 5 BASSO SABINE M2F 2 F 18 7.29
55 00:58:35 3 FAVIER FLORENT SEM 10 M 37 7.17
56 00:58:44 48 DELAYE MICHEL M3M 4 M 38 7.15
57 00:58:58 35 GALLO ERIC M1M 7 M 39 ASCEE 04 7.12
58 00:59:09 34 CLEMENT ISABELLE M1F 4 F 19 7.10
59 00:59:19 4 GEORGE SONIA M2F 3 F 20 7.08
60 00:59:24 15 BONNAFOUX ANGELIQUE M2F 4 F 21 7.07
61 00:59:45 69 LENTZ MATHIEU SEM 11 M 40 DECATHLON MANOSQUE 7.03
62 01:01:48 52 DECLOMESNIL SOPHIE M4F 1 F 22 6.80
63 01:04:31 36 DEVIENNE BRIGITTE M2F 5 F 23 6.51
64 01:04:40 1 FAVIER NADINE M5F 1 F 24 6.49
65 01:04:40 2 FAVIER PATRICK M5M 1 M 41 6.49
66 01:04:50 28 CHARLES AMANDINE SEF 4 F 25 TRAIL ECO RAID 6.48
67 01:04:50 27 LESCURE GEOFFROY SEM 12 M 42 TRAIL ECO RAID 6.48
68 01:05:05 519 BAUSSART MURIEL M6F 1 F 26 PJBP04 6.45
69 01:05:16 9 DECARD CECILE M3F 3 F 27 CENTURY21 6.44
70 01:05:16 84 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE M8M 1 M 43 ATSCAF 13 6.44
71 01:05:34 200 ROUARD REGINE M4F 2 F 28 ASPTT MARSEILLE 6.41
72 01:11:09 25 BRESSY EYMERIC SEM 13 M 44 5.90
73 01:11:11 26 PAGE VERONIQUE M3F 4 F 29 5.90
74 01:11:41 197 MENDEZ NATHALIE M0F 4 F 30 5.86
75 01:13:14 43 MEYER SOPHIE M3F 5 F 31 5.74
76 01:14:06 51 DELAYE ANNICK M5F 2 F 32 5.67
77 01:14:52 80 MENISSIER ADELINE SEF 5 F 33 TRIATHLON DIGNE 5.61
78 01:18:04 81 SEGOND MATHILDE SEF 6 F 34 5.38
79 01:20:25 194 INCONNU X M1M 8 M 45 5.22
80 01:24:24 88 INCONNU X ESM 1 M 46 4.98
81 01:34:50 198 DECARD ANNE M3F 6 F 35 4.43