Résultats

Trail des Collines de Giono - 14 km. Édition 2019.

14 Km
24/11/2019 à 10:00:00 - Manosque (04)
226 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:06:20 172 ROUX ROMAIN SEM 1 M 1 12.66
2 01:09:44 691 COSTE JEREMIE SEM 2 M 2 12.05
3 01:10:25 611 LENORMAND GUILLAUME M1M 1 M 3 NEW BALANCE-FUNKY TRAIL REILLANNE 11.93
4 01:11:47 745 GOUFFON VALENTIN SEM 3 M 4 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 11.70
5 01:12:45 738 TUDELA MICKAEL ESM 1 M 5 AS CAVAILLON 11.55
6 01:14:25 719 GUILBERT AXEL SEM 4 M 6 USALV APT 11.29
7 01:14:48 558 TOGNATTI LEO JUM 1 M 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 11.23
8 01:17:27 697 COLMANT MARTIN SEM 5 M 8 10.85
9 01:18:48 574 CATON OLIVIER M3M 1 M 9 10.66
10 01:19:22 655 TERRIEN SAMUEL M3M 2 M 10 TEAM ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 10.58
11 01:19:44 706 MAZHOUD MOUNDJI M3M 3 M 11 OM ATHLETISME 10.54
12 01:19:49 674 COUDRAY ALEXIA M0F 1 F 1 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 10.52
13 01:19:49 718 FERAUD HELOISE ESF 1 F 2 DECATHLON MANOSQUE 10.52
14 01:20:56 576 MASI COLAS SEM 6 M 12 10.38
15 01:23:07 644 VACHET LORIS SEM 7 M 13 10.11
16 01:23:51 725 TRABUC SERGE M2M 1 M 14 VTT RANDO 04 10.02
17 01:24:38 728 PAURIOL CLEMENT SEM 8 M 15 TRIATHLAIX 9.93
18 01:25:21 638 TOUSSAINT MAXIME SEM 9 M 16 9.84
19 01:25:36 735 AGNES REMY M2M 2 M 17 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 9.81
20 01:25:51 156 RICARD PHILIPPE M5M 1 M 18 9.78
21 01:26:04 521 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M1M 2 M 19 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 9.76
22 01:27:17 591 SANCEY OLIVIER M2M 3 M 20 9.62
23 01:28:11 506 CORMONS JULIEN SEM 10 M 21 9.53
24 01:29:17 563 LAMPAZONA PASCAL M3M 4 M 22 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 9.41
25 01:30:00 622 DAILLE SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 23 ASCEE 04 9.33
26 01:30:21 690 BENOIT CLARISSE SEF 1 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.30
27 01:30:34 744 LEJEUNE LESLIE M0F 2 F 4 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 9.27
28 01:30:50 508 WAGNER FRANTZ M1M 3 M 24 HAUTES-ALPES-TRAIL NATURE 9.25
29 01:30:58 540 LEFEVER JEAN-MARC M4M 1 M 25 SALON TRIATHLON 9.23
30 01:31:19 595 GRANDJEAN GUILLAUME SEM 12 M 26 9.20
31 01:31:36 714 QUEUDOT ANTOINE SEM 13 M 27 9.17
32 01:31:47 688 DIANO PASCAL M5M 2 M 28 SAINT CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CEVENOL (SCAC) 9.15
33 01:32:07 658 DEMANDOLX MAXIME M0M 1 M 29 9.12
34 01:32:28 173 HOCHAR PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 30 9.08
35 01:32:53 668 GOASGUEN BERNARD M5M 3 M 31 ASCEE 04 9.04
36 01:32:56 610 CLEMENT FLORIE M0F 3 F 5 FUNKY TRAIL REILLANNE 9.04
37 01:32:56 643 CLEMENT PASCAL M5M 4 M 32 9.04
38 01:33:23 637 GELBON CYRIL M0M 2 M 33 9.00
39 01:33:32 724 INDACO ELODIE SEF 2 F 6 TRIATHL'AIX 8.98
40 01:33:51 161 DERENNE CYPRIEN M0M 3 M 34 1981 8.95
41 01:34:17 660 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M1M 4 M 35 8.91
42 01:34:18 665 MORTER YANN SEM 14 M 36 8.91
43 01:34:25 703 DAVIN KARINE M3F 1 F 7 8.90
44 01:34:29 584 LATIL ARNAUD M1M 5 M 37 8.89
45 01:35:34 590 COEX-NAMBOTIN EDWARD SEM 15 M 38 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 8.79
46 01:35:47 526 AUBERGIER SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 39 RUN IN MIRABEAU 8.77
47 01:36:12 661 BERNASCONI FLORIAN ESM 2 M 40 8.73
48 01:36:26 543 SIALELLI VINCENT M2M 4 M 41 8.71
49 01:36:27 583 JOSEFIAK FABIEN M0M 4 M 42 8.71
50 01:36:28 536 CHANCEREUL DAMIEN M1M 6 M 43 8.71
51 01:36:33 154 CHAUVIN OLIVIER M4M 2 M 44 MASSILIA MARATHON 8.70
52 01:36:43 634 LOCATELLI PIERRE M0M 5 M 45 8.69
53 01:36:48 586 N:Anonyme 586 P:Anonyme 586 M0M 6 M 46 8.68
54 01:37:04 741 CORTES DAVID M0M 7 M 47 8.65
55 01:37:51 663 MIRETTI GUILLAUME M1M 7 M 48 8.58
56 01:38:13 578 MILHAU MATTHIEU M0M 8 M 49 8.55
57 01:38:18 705 BOULANDET DENIS M2M 5 M 50 CAVAL PERTUIS 8.55
58 01:38:27 710 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M3M 6 M 51 MASSILIA MARATHON 8.53
59 01:38:29 555 GENEUVRE BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 52 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 8.53
60 01:39:19 552 LEPATELAY KEVIN SEM 18 M 53 8.46
61 01:39:23 722 MICHEL NINA SEF 3 F 8 8.45
62 01:39:28 686 BREMOND DAVID M2M 6 M 54 8.45
63 01:39:37 162 PERITONE JEROME M0M 9 M 55 8.43
64 01:39:39 698 KIRSTETTER ALICE SEF 4 F 9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 8.43
65 01:39:43 160 THEYSSERE STEPHANE M3M 7 M 56 8.42
66 01:39:48 551 MEZZASALMA JEAN-PIERRE M4M 3 M 57 PASS ATHLE PEYRUIS 8.42
67 01:39:50 712 QUEUDOT PIERRE SEM 19 M 58 8.41
68 01:39:52 748 LEREVENU CYRILLE M2M 7 M 59 8.41
69 01:40:35 624 VASSEUR JOSEPH M4M 4 M 60 ASCEE 04 8.35
70 01:40:35 623 DAYAN JACQUES M3M 8 M 61 ASCEE04 8.35
71 01:40:40 631 DELAN AURORE M2F 1 F 10 EP-MANOSQUE 8.34
72 01:40:58 626 MARTIN MARILYN M2F 2 F 11 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 8.32
73 01:41:02 685 BREMOND ANABEL M1F 1 F 12 8.31
74 01:41:19 512 ALEXIS ELIO SEM 20 M 62 8.29
75 01:41:26 598 KACHAOU SALIM M1M 8 M 63 8.28
76 01:41:51 594 BOQUIEN CEDRIC M1M 9 M 64 8.25
77 01:42:22 742 PEREZ NICOLAS M1M 10 M 65 8.21
78 01:42:34 675 DELLA-SALA JOHANNA SEF 5 F 13 DUNES D'ESPOIR 8.19
79 01:43:22 167 NOUGUIER CARINE M2F 3 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.13
80 01:43:31 694 LEROOY ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 66 TO BE SPORT 8.11
81 01:43:33 669 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE M0M 10 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.11
82 01:43:46 604 CATON MARIE-GAELLE M0F 4 F 15 8.10
83 01:43:55 625 GRAUX FABIEN SEM 22 M 68 8.08
84 01:44:04 593 FOLLIN FREDERIC M1M 11 M 69 RUN IN GREOUX 8.07
85 01:44:08 700 PENA FRANCOIS M5M 5 M 70 8.07
86 01:44:43 569 VALLET PASCALE M4F 1 F 16 GHAA 8.02
87 01:44:43 571 HAWKINS THOMAS M0M 11 M 71 8.02
88 01:45:22 682 MANON DAMIEN M2M 8 M 72 7.97
89 01:45:28 537 LEGIER AURELIE SEF 6 F 17 PACA RUNNERS 7.96
90 01:45:33 672 STEZYCKI JORIS M0M 12 M 73 7.96
91 01:45:39 601 BOYER JULIE M0F 5 F 18 ASPTT 7.95
92 01:45:50 155 ROUX PHILIPPE M5M 6 M 74 7.94
93 01:46:01 635 PILMES LIONEL M2M 9 M 75 7.92
94 01:46:15 577 CARRIERE ROMAIN SEM 23 M 76 7.91
95 01:46:22 746 BONNET FREDERIC M1M 12 M 77 7.90
96 01:46:57 657 GUICHARD ALAIN M5M 7 M 78 ASPTT DIGNE-LES-BAINS 7.85
97 01:47:32 541 GARCIN VIRGINIE M2F 4 F 19 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 7.81
98 01:47:42 701 COMBES JULIEN M0M 13 M 79 7.80
99 01:47:44 716 GIRAUD ALAIS SEF 7 F 20 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 7.80
100 01:47:49 621 HAMILTON DAVID M3M 9 M 80 7.79