Résultats

L'ARBOIS DURANNE - 12KM. Édition 2019.

12 Km
31/08/2019 à 18:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
182 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:26 111 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.179
2 00:48:21 1 CABADET JEREMY SEM 2 M 2 MARATHONIACK 14.891
3 00:48:55 206 CUGERONE NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 14.719
4 00:49:50 183 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT M1M 1 M 4 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.448
5 00:50:59 49 BASQUIN FLORENTIN SEM 4 M 5 SUD RUNNING MARSEILLE 14.122
6 00:51:14 94 GALLET ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 6 14.053
7 00:52:46 175 HADJ KADER M1M 2 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.645
8 00:53:02 153 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 5 M 8 COURIR A PEILLON 13.576
9 00:53:05 192 MOURET LAURENT SEM 6 M 9 13.564
10 00:53:30 140 PONS GUILLAUME JUM 1 M 10 13.458
11 00:53:31 18 DAVID MICKAEL SEM 7 M 11 13.454
12 00:53:34 87 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 12 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 13.441
13 00:54:06 152 SAF KARIM M1M 3 M 13 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.309
14 00:55:08 70 DECUGIS CHARLES SEM 9 M 14 13.059
15 00:55:23 16 BRISSET ETIENNE SEM 10 M 15 13
16 00:55:33 20 GARCIA PASCAL M1M 4 M 16 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 12.961
17 00:56:25 132 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 11 M 17 TEAM RAIDLIGHT GRAND SUD EST 12.762
18 00:56:31 173 LATRECHE NACIM SEM 12 M 18 12.74
19 00:56:58 182 BOUAULEC ROMAIN SEM 13 M 19 VJA 12.639
20 00:57:12 184 GUINDE FLORENT SEM 14 M 20 12.587
21 00:57:13 75 DJOUAMBI RAFIK SEM 15 M 21 12.584
22 00:57:19 100 GROUSSON THIBAUT SEM 16 M 22 12.562
23 00:58:35 202 MEYNIEL LOIC SEM 17 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.29
24 00:58:52 125 MASSE PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 24 INDIVIDUEL 12.231
25 00:59:40 145 PUJOL MOHAMED ESM 2 M 25 12.067
26 00:59:45 17 CHANTIER HUGO ESM 3 M 26 12.05
27 01:00:17 190 DE-LA-VARA ROBERTO M3M 1 M 27 CHRONO LIBRE 11.944
28 01:00:23 110 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES M2M 2 M 28 11.924
29 01:01:05 74 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE M1M 5 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.787
30 01:01:23 90 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 18 M 30 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.73
31 01:01:24 81 ELMARY EMMANUEL M1M 6 M 31 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11.726
32 01:01:33 154 SAURA PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 32 11.698
33 01:01:49 178 KULCSAR JULIEN ESM 4 M 33 11.647
34 01:02:12 180 CHERON NOEL M1M 8 M 34 11.576
35 01:03:09 46 BAILLEUL HUGO JUM 2 M 35 11.401
36 01:03:10 129 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN SEM 19 M 36 11.398
37 01:03:23 53 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 37 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 11.359
38 01:03:32 98 GIRAUD PAUL M1M 10 M 38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.333
39 01:03:50 69 DALVERNY FABIEN SEM 20 M 39 11.279
40 01:03:55 27 LEROY JOFFREY M1M 11 M 40 INFOTEL 11.265
41 01:04:00 43 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 41 CABBA 11.25
42 01:04:00 118 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 1 F 1 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 11.25
43 01:04:20 157 SEGUIN COME SEM 22 M 42 11.192
44 01:04:34 201 RENARD LUCIE SEF 1 F 2 ASPTT AUXERRE 11.151
45 01:04:35 127 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 23 M 43 GIGNAC 11.148
46 01:04:55 191 MELNAD BRAHIM SEM 24 M 44 RDT 13 11.091
47 01:05:04 181 MECA PAUL ESM 5 M 45 11.066
48 01:05:18 149 ROSSAT JORIS SEM 25 M 46 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 11.026
49 01:05:26 66 CREPATTE STEPHANE SEM 26 M 47 11.004
50 01:05:34 176 TOUCHE PIERRE-YVES M1M 12 M 48 10.981
51 01:05:37 151 ROUET SEBASTIAN SEM 27 M 49 10.973
52 01:06:03 61 CHUGA-ABELI JEAN-LOUIS SEM 28 M 50 10.901
53 01:06:16 195 BARBARA MARIE-EVE SEF 2 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.865
54 01:06:20 40 VITOUX PIERRE-JEAN SEM 29 M 51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.854
55 01:06:22 105 HOLM-REIMER KIA M1F 2 F 4 10.849
56 01:07:05 101 GUIRADO YOANN SEM 30 M 52 MASSILIA KITE 10.733
57 01:07:21 198 GANIVET JULIE M1F 3 F 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.69
58 01:07:27 25 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 13 M 53 10.675
59 01:07:38 2 FANIA HERVE M1M 14 M 54 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 10.646
60 01:07:40 144 POTTIEZ HUGO SEM 31 M 55 10.64
61 01:07:50 91 FROMENTIN THIERRY M2M 3 M 56 10.614
62 01:07:57 205 GARCIA GEOFFREY SEM 32 M 57 10.596
63 01:08:44 120 LOPEZ JUAN-CARLOS M3M 2 M 58 10.475
64 01:08:53 177 GALTHIER GUILLAUME CAM 1 M 59 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 10.452
65 01:08:56 58 CEDAT THIBAUD SEM 33 M 60 TEAM AGRUM SPORT 10.445
66 01:08:57 196 BLANC-ZAOUCHKEVITCH ALEXANDRA M1F 4 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.442
67 01:09:23 139 PIOT HUGUES M1M 15 M 61 FDJ 10.377
68 01:09:32 194 LECONTE OLIVIER M1M 16 M 62 10.355
69 01:09:34 187 CHAFI FERAT M1M 17 M 63 10.35
70 01:09:36 55 BOURDINO PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 64 10.345
71 01:09:47 95 GARNIER MICHEL M2M 5 M 65 PREPA-SPORTS 10.318
72 01:09:50 172 DOS-SANTOS SANDRA SEF 3 F 7 10.31
73 01:09:54 128 MICHEL CLEMENT SEM 34 M 66 10.3
74 01:10:24 159 TANCREDI DONATO SEM 35 M 67 CABBA 10.227
75 01:10:36 143 PORTELA-SOBRINO XOSE-ANTON SEM 36 M 68 10.198
76 01:10:46 162 UBA GUILLAUME SEM 37 M 69 10.174
77 01:11:00 168 WEISSENBERGER VINCENT SEM 38 M 70 10.141
78 01:11:19 113 LAURETTE JULIEN SEM 39 M 71 10.096
79 01:11:23 79 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 18 M 72 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 10.086
80 01:11:42 22 GILLERON PASCAL M1M 19 M 73 10.042
81 01:11:58 134 PELE QUENTIN SEM 40 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.005
82 01:11:59 171 MARTINEZ PATRICK M1M 20 M 75 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.002
83 01:12:06 137 PETIT CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 76 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.986
84 01:12:12 170 BOI LAURENT M1M 21 M 77 9.972
85 01:12:17 14 BOUVET FRANCOISE M2F 1 F 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.961
86 01:12:17 15 BOUVET LUC M2M 6 M 78 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 9.961
87 01:12:20 121 MAIS THOMAS SEM 41 M 79 9.954
88 01:12:29 165 VITROLLES ADRIEN SEM 42 M 80 9.933
89 01:12:39 99 GONZALEZ JULIAN M1M 22 M 81 9.911
90 01:13:02 65 COUTELLIER JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 43 M 82 9.859
91 01:13:13 67 INCONNU DOS-67 SEM 44 M 83 9.834
92 01:13:18 174 VAUTHERIN BENOIT M1M 23 M 84 9.823
93 01:13:31 122 N:Anonyme 122 P:Anonyme 122 SEM 45 M 85 PK13 9.794
94 01:13:46 37 N:Anonyme 37 P:Anonyme 37 M1F 5 F 9 9.761
95 01:13:49 72 DELRUE GREGOIRE M1M 24 M 86 CSPCG 13 9.754
96 01:13:53 117 LEPRESLE SANDRINE M2F 2 F 10 ASSOCIATION GUERIDUNCANCER 9.745
97 01:13:55 106 ISSALYS-VOULANT CAROLE M2F 3 F 11 DRAGUIGNAN UC 9.741
98 01:14:10 47 BAILLEUL LUDOVIC M1M 25 M 87 9.708
99 01:14:39 11 AUFRERE ISABELLE M3F 1 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.645
100 01:14:50 188 HAMMAMI MOKTHAR M1M 26 M 88 RDT 13 9.621