Résultats

Escampette : la Marche. Édition 2019.

4.2 Km
27/09/2019 à 19:45:00 - Marseille (13)
124 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:20 289 MINELLI VINCENT SEM 1 M 1 7.79
2 00:32:57 272 LE-GARREC CELINE M3F 1 F 1 7.65
3 00:32:58 243 DESCHAMPS SYLVIANE M3F 2 F 2 7.64
4 00:32:58 320 TALBOURDEAU PATRICK M3M 1 M 2 7.64
5 00:32:59 269 JOUVAL PATRICIA M2F 1 F 3 AMES 7.64
6 00:33:29 286 MAWIT KASANG-JEANINE M1F 1 F 4 7.53
7 00:34:38 229 BLOCK PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 3 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 7.28
8 00:34:59 267 HURON LUCIE SEF 1 F 5 7.20
9 00:35:01 347 LABRY CELINE M2F 2 F 6 7.20
10 00:35:02 284 MARTINEZ MARIE-JOSE M1F 2 F 7 7.19
11 00:35:38 273 LEROY CAROLE M2F 3 F 8 7.07
12 00:36:02 254 GASQUET CARLA CAF 1 F 9 6.99
13 00:36:03 317 ROLLAND ALICIA SEF 2 F 10 6.99
14 00:36:14 291 MONOY DAVID M1M 1 M 4 6.95
15 00:36:26 258 GIORGI ORIANE JUF 1 F 11 6.92
16 00:36:27 341 VALENZA CINDY SEF 3 F 12 6.91
17 00:36:39 340 KIEFFER BEATRICE M3F 3 F 13 6.88
18 00:37:17 298 PANICACCI AGNES SEF 4 F 14 6.76
19 00:38:12 219 AMIELH JEROME M1M 2 M 5 6.60
20 00:38:12 288 MESSAGER GAELLE M1F 3 F 15 6.60
21 00:38:26 233 CAPDEVILLE AUDREY M1F 4 F 16 6.56
22 00:38:26 224 BEAULIEU BENEDICTE M1F 5 F 17 6.56
23 00:39:11 226 BERTRAND GISELE M2F 4 F 18 6.43
24 00:39:15 268 JEMIAI SAMIRA M3F 4 F 19 6.42
25 00:39:17 270 LAURELLI CHRISTINE M1F 6 F 20 6.41
26 00:39:17 295 OLIVE MARIE-LINE M2F 5 F 21 6.41
27 00:39:38 351 DI-LIBERO ANNICK M2F 6 F 22 6.36
28 00:39:39 350 BARTHE SYLVIE M2F 7 F 23 6.36
29 00:40:05 358 NEPHTALI GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 6 ANCDB 6.29
30 00:40:27 324 VEINANTE JACQUES M2M 1 M 7 6.23
31 00:40:28 220 ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE M2M 2 M 8 6.23
32 00:40:52 348 COSTA YANNICK M2M 3 M 9 6.17
33 00:41:07 250 ENGEL VICTORIA M4F 1 F 24 6.13
34 00:41:28 301 PERSOUYRE MARIANNE M1F 7 F 25 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 6.08
35 00:41:28 290 MONDEJAR CHLOE SEF 5 F 26 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 6.08
36 00:41:29 323 TRAMONTANO MAGALI M1F 8 F 27 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 6.07
37 00:42:18 345 LUZET MELINA JUF 2 F 28 5.96
38 00:42:19 344 DURAND JULIA SEF 6 F 29 5.96
39 00:42:20 310 QUILLIEN DJIGA M3F 5 F 30 5.95
40 00:42:21 321 TARDIOLA PIA SEF 7 F 31 5.95
41 00:42:42 343 LUZET CAROLINE JUF 3 F 32 5.90
42 00:42:52 349 AMRANI BERNARD M3M 3 M 10 5.88
43 00:43:04 223 BALDY LAURA SEF 8 F 33 5.85
44 00:43:10 327 VIGNA HILDA M3F 6 F 34 5.84
45 00:43:58 238 CAYROU BIRGIT M1F 9 F 35 5.73
46 00:43:58 282 MARCHIS-MOUREN LAETITIA M1F 10 F 36 HIA LAVERAN 5.73
47 00:43:59 346 DESNOUES SYLVIE M2F 8 F 37 5.73
48 00:44:05 334 AVLAGNIT JOSIANE M3F 7 F 38 5.72
49 00:44:06 333 MANCA MURIEL M1F 11 F 39 5.71
50 00:44:37 309 QUILICHINI CHRISTELLE M1F 12 F 40 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 5.65
51 00:44:38 308 QUILICHINI BERNARD M1M 3 M 11 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 5.65
52 00:44:39 352 BOUVIER PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 12 5.64
53 00:44:39 353 DUPRE DOMINIQUE M2F 9 F 41 5.64
54 00:45:26 329 VILAPLANA SANDRA SEF 9 F 42 5.55
55 00:46:05 325 VEINANTE NATHALIE M2F 10 F 43 5.47
56 00:46:06 251 FAVIIER IRENE M3F 8 F 44 5.47
57 00:46:06 302 N:Anonyme 302 P:Anonyme 302 M2F 11 F 45 5.47
58 00:46:09 283 MARTINEZ AMANDINE M1F 13 F 46 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 5.46
59 00:46:09 241 COULOMBEL AURELIE SEF 10 F 47 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 5.46
60 00:46:32 293 MULOT JOSY M2F 12 F 48 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 5.42
61 00:46:32 247 DONZELLA CATHY M2F 13 F 49 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 5.42
62 00:46:34 235 CASBIANCA PATRICIA M2F 14 F 50 5.41
63 00:46:38 236 CASBIANCA PATRICK M3M 5 M 13 5.40
64 00:46:39 304 PITON MICHELE M3F 9 F 51 5.40
65 00:46:39 305 PITON PHILIPPE M3M 6 M 14 5.40
66 00:46:44 271 LECLERCQ EMILIE SEF 11 F 52 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 5.39
67 00:46:46 279 LOPEZ MAGALI SEF 12 F 53 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 5.39
68 00:46:48 287 MAYEN NATHALIE M2F 15 F 54 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 5.38
69 00:47:40 300 PAPPALARDO GAELLE SEF 13 F 55 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 5.29
70 00:47:40 265 HABITA-MESSAD WAHIBA M2F 16 F 56 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 5.29
71 00:48:08 232 CALOT MAGALI M2F 17 F 57 5.24
72 00:48:09 303 PINTURIER SYLVIE M2F 18 F 58 5.23
73 00:48:09 294 NEGRI CAROLE M2F 19 F 59 5.23
74 00:49:02 337 RAGOZZINE BRIGITTE M2F 20 F 60 5.14
75 00:49:03 335 PADILLA VALERIE M1F 14 F 61 5.14
76 00:49:03 339 RAGOZZINE DANIEL M2M 4 M 15 5.14
77 00:49:04 338 RAGOZZINE ANTONY SEM 3 M 16 5.14
78 00:49:04 336 CRETON SONIA M3F 10 F 62 5.14
79 00:49:14 328 VIGNA JEAN-MARC M3M 7 M 17 5.12
80 00:49:37 217 ALLOUCHE JULIEN SEM 4 M 18 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 5.08
81 00:49:38 318 ROSSI LAETITIA M1F 15 F 63 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 5.08
82 00:49:40 280 LORTIE LUCETTE M3F 11 F 64 5.07
83 00:49:40 221 ANDRE MICHELE M2F 21 F 65 5.07
84 00:49:40 230 BONNIEU CARMELA M1F 16 F 66 5.07
85 00:49:41 285 MARTINI SOPHIE M1F 17 F 67 5.07
86 00:49:41 228 BILLON ANNE-MARIE M1F 18 F 68 5.07
87 00:49:41 260 N:Anonyme 260 P:Anonyme 260 M3F 12 F 69 5.07
88 00:49:43 252 GARCIA AURORE M3F 13 F 70 5.07
89 00:50:24 256 GEORGE FLORENCE M2F 22 F 71 CAMSP H 5.00
90 00:50:24 231 BOUCHE CAMILLE SEM 5 M 19 CAMSP H 5.00
91 00:50:25 234 CARRIERE MAGALI M2F 23 F 72 CAMSP H 5.00
92 00:50:31 355 LE-LOUS LILIANE M2F 24 F 73 ANCDB 4.99
93 00:50:32 359 CABANE CATHY M2F 25 F 74 ANCDB 4.99
94 00:50:33 356 POLO LILIAN M1M 4 M 20 ANCDB 4.99
95 00:50:35 357 POLO ODILE M1F 19 F 75 ANCDB 4.98
96 00:50:47 253 GARCIA SYLVIE M2F 26 F 76 4.96
97 00:50:57 237 CAUBET ALEXIA SEF 14 F 77 4.95
98 00:51:04 360 SANTUCCI MICHEL M3M 8 M 21 4.93
99 00:51:04 362 SANTUCCI CAROLINE M2F 27 F 78 4.93
100 00:51:14 361 ARNOUX CHARLES M3M 9 M 22 4.92