Résultats

Escampette : la course. Édition 2019.

6.3 Km
27/09/2019 à 19:45:00 - Marseille (13)
281 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:35 674 PASCALE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 17.51
2 00:21:45 744 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 1 M 2 17.38
3 00:22:18 737 BARTOLO GINO SEM 2 M 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.95
4 00:22:24 432 AMIR KAMEL M1M 2 M 4 16.88
5 00:23:40 591 GUERRA-PEREIRA FREDERICK SEM 3 M 5 15.97
6 00:24:44 727 WENDEL STEEVE SEM 4 M 6 15.28
7 00:25:00 718 ALVES CARLOS SEM 5 M 7 15.12
8 00:25:18 479 SYLVAIN LAMBERT SEM 6 M 8 14.94
9 00:26:02 491 CARAMANOLIS JULIETTE SEF 1 F 1 14.52
10 00:26:16 625 LESAGE GAETAN SEM 7 M 9 BZ TEAM 14.39
11 00:26:19 511 CLERC ERWAN M1M 3 M 10 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 14.36
12 00:27:04 494 CERRONE HUGO SEM 8 M 11 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 13.97
13 00:27:23 481 BRU DAVID M1M 4 M 12 13.80
14 00:27:26 670 PAGES X M2M 1 M 13 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 13.78
15 00:27:41 748 BIARESE GERARD M2M 2 M 14 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.65
16 00:27:45 461 BELMECHERI NAWEL-FATIHA M1F 1 F 2 AYLAN& FILOU 13.62
17 00:27:52 438 ARTU CEDRIC SEM 9 M 15 13.56
18 00:27:57 570 FRELING JEROME M2M 3 M 16 AS CALUIRE ATHLETISME 13.52
19 00:28:14 539 DE-BRIVE TANNEGUY SEM 10 M 17 CCM PELLETAN 13.39
20 00:28:32 593 GUILLAUME BRUNO M1M 5 M 18 SNCF 13.25
21 00:28:32 652 MEURANT ARLETTE M2F 1 F 3 TEAM 13 13.25
22 00:28:33 622 LEFEBVRE LOUIS SEM 11 M 19 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.24
23 00:28:34 621 LEFEBVRE DAVID M1M 6 M 20 13.23
24 00:28:36 620 LEDER DIDIER M2M 4 M 21 PASS J'AIME COURIR 13.22
25 00:29:03 583 GIRAUD GEREMY SEM 12 M 22 MARSEILLE RUN AND SEA 13.01
26 00:29:10 530 DAHAN FREDERIC M1M 7 M 23 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 12.96
27 00:29:11 562 FACHE AMELIE SEF 2 F 4 12.95
28 00:29:27 493 CASSAGNAUD X M1M 8 M 24 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 12.84
29 00:29:35 615 FERRIERE-POIRIER FATHIA M1F 2 F 5 12.78
30 00:29:40 331 INCONNU M M1M 9 M 25 12.74
31 00:29:50 466 BERCHEL LUCAS ESM 1 M 26 MARSEILLE RUN AND SEA 12.67
32 00:29:51 436 ARNAUD DAMIEN SEM 13 M 27 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 12.66
33 00:29:52 608 JOUVIN FLAVIE SEF 3 F 6 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 12.66
34 00:29:53 678 PIHALUP CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 28 12.65
35 00:30:03 573 GARCIA LAURA ESF 1 F 7 12.58
36 00:30:03 686 QUIQUEMELLE LUDIVINE M1F 3 F 8 12.58
37 00:30:05 475 BOLLIER MARIE M2F 2 F 9 12.57
38 00:30:05 525 CRESPO DENIS SEM 14 M 29 CCM PELLETAN 12.57
39 00:30:06 455 BARRAQUIER FRED M1M 10 M 30 CCM PELLETAN 12.56
40 00:30:07 473 BLASQUIZ CYNTHIA SEF 4 F 10 MARSEILLE RUN AND SEA 12.55
41 00:30:11 673 PAPALIA HONORE SEM 15 M 31 12.52
42 00:30:15 590 N:Anonyme 590 P:Anonyme 590 SEM 16 M 32 12.50
43 00:30:15 703 SARIROGLOU CHEISTOPHER SEM 17 M 33 12.50
44 00:30:27 726 VOLFI ROBERT M2M 6 M 34 PRCI 12.41
45 00:30:39 441 ATTALI EMMANUEL CAM 1 M 35 12.33
46 00:30:41 443 ATTALI STEPHANE M1M 11 M 36 12.32
47 00:30:53 656 MILICE JEAN-MARIE SEM 18 M 37 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 12.24
48 00:31:05 671 PALAZZOLO BRUNO SEM 19 M 38 KMS 12.16
49 00:31:09 600 HERON FREDERIC M1M 12 M 39 PRCI 12.13
50 00:31:10 100 LE-LOUS BERNARD M2M 7 M 40 ANCDB 12.13
51 00:31:10 666 NOVARO CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 41 12.13
52 00:31:29 483 BRUNEAU NICOLAS M2M 8 M 42 12.01
53 00:31:29 680 PONTIER REGIS M1M 13 M 43 CAAP 12.01
54 00:31:30 663 MUZART FABRICE M1M 14 M 44 12.00
55 00:31:38 639 MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 45 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 11.95
56 00:31:39 582 GIRARD VINCENT SEM 20 M 46 11.94
57 00:31:50 435 ANTOINE YANN SEM 21 M 47 PRCI 11.87
58 00:31:54 578 GELLY JEAN-MICHEL SEM 22 M 48 CSMP LOISIRS 11.85
59 00:32:10 515 COLIN HELENE SEF 5 F 11 11.75
60 00:32:11 640 MASSON BARBARA M1F 4 F 12 11.75
61 00:32:11 707 SOTTY PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 49 11.75
62 00:32:13 629 MAGREZ SOPHIE M1F 5 F 13 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 11.73
63 00:32:20 534 DARY CHRISTINE M2F 3 F 14 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 11.69
64 00:32:24 712 TORNIOR GEORGES SEM 23 M 50 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 11.67
65 00:32:25 601 HUIBAN LENAIC SEM 24 M 51 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 11.66
66 00:33:02 477 BOUCHAIB NADIA SEF 6 F 15 11.44
67 00:33:03 729 ZEGAOUI CHABANE SEM 25 M 52 11.44
68 00:33:09 717 TORRES-FERRAFIAT SEBASTIEN M1M 16 M 53 11.40
69 00:33:10 572 GALLETTA CHRISTIAN SEM 26 M 54 11.40
70 00:33:13 425 ADALIAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 55 11.38
71 00:33:14 602 IBANES ANNE SEF 7 F 16 11.37
72 00:33:18 533 DARY AURELIE ESF 2 F 17 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 11.35
73 00:33:21 607 JEYMET NICOLE M3F 1 F 18 11.33
74 00:33:25 628 LYONNET CHARLES M1M 18 M 56 11.31
75 00:33:34 642 MATTA CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 57 URBAN RUNNER 11.26
76 00:33:40 605 JEANJEAN FABIEN SEM 27 M 58 JEANJEAN 11.23
77 00:33:40 606 JEANJEAN GAELLE SEF 8 F 19 JEANJEAN 11.23
78 00:34:00 661 MONDOLONI MAGALI M1F 6 F 20 11.12
79 00:34:05 676 PEIGNOT ARNAUD SEM 28 M 59 11.09
80 00:34:13 450 BADER VERONIQUE M1F 7 F 21 BADER VERONIQUE 11.05
81 00:34:20 503 CHASTRUSSE DOUGLAS M1M 20 M 60 11.01
82 00:34:23 626 LION ODILE M1F 8 F 22 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 10.99
83 00:34:26 587 GOSSE SOPHIE M1F 9 F 23 GOSSE SOPHIE 10.98
84 00:34:27 516 COLLADO SANDRINE M1F 10 F 24 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 10.97
85 00:34:32 430 ALLOUCHE NADEGE M1F 11 F 25 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 10.95
86 00:34:42 457 BATTAIS PATRICIA M3F 2 F 26 TEAM 13 10.89
87 00:34:43 496 CHALON NADEGE M1F 12 F 27 MASSILIA FIT 10.89
88 00:34:43 584 GIVONE KARINE M1F 13 F 28 10.89
89 00:34:52 445 AUDIFFREN PIERRE-JEAN M1M 21 M 61 10.84
90 00:34:54 581 GEOFFROY MARIE M1F 14 F 29 L'ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROTHSCHILD&CIE 10.83
91 00:34:55 660 MOHA SYLVAIN M1M 22 M 62 10.83
92 00:34:56 563 FALLERI SEBASTIEN M1M 23 M 63 L'ESCAMPE5 10.82
93 00:35:02 725 VIVIANI BERNARD M3M 3 M 64 SCO 10.79
94 00:35:08 658 MINEO MARC M2M 9 M 65 LES 1000 PATTES 10.76
95 00:35:08 720 VANNUCCI VERONIQUE M1F 15 F 30 LES 1000 PATTES 10.76
96 00:35:11 667 NSAIRI MOUNIA SEF 9 F 31 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 10.74
97 00:35:11 589 GRACEFFA CORINNE M2F 4 F 32 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.74
98 00:35:24 635 MANNINO JEREMY SEM 29 M 66 PRCI 10.68
99 00:35:32 499 CHAMPAGNE ALEXANDRE M1M 24 M 67 10.64
100 00:35:53 585 GOMES JESSICA SEF 10 F 33 TEAM CSE EPIC SNCF 10.53