Résultats

Tour Pédestre de Puyloubier - 12,3km. Édition 2019.

12.3 Km
01/09/2019 à 10:00:00 - PUYLOUBIER (13)
179 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:34 520 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 1 M 1 15,80
2 00:45:36 580 MARTIN DAVID M1M 1 M 2 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15,79
3 00:46:21 552 FORT JIMMY SEM 2 M 3 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15,53
4 00:46:40 614 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 2 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,43
5 00:47:33 665 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 3 M 5 LFA TRETS 15,14
6 00:49:52 524 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,44
7 00:49:59 686 OUANDA MOHAMED M1M 3 M 7 USCS 14,40
8 00:50:12 522 BURLES GERALD M1M 4 M 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14,34
9 00:50:40 501 AIGLE LUC M1M 5 M 9 14,21
10 00:51:31 604 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 6 M 10 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13,98
11 00:51:47 673 HOABEAU HENRI M3M 1 M 11 CAP GARONNE 13,90
12 00:51:51 621 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 7 M 12 KM42.195 MARSEILLE/ENDURANCE SHOP 13 13,89
13 00:52:26 542 DI-PAOLA JEROME M1M 8 M 13 13,73
14 00:52:28 620 SAF KARIM M1M 9 M 14 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13,72
15 00:52:42 666 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 10 M 15 LFA TRETS 13,66
16 00:53:12 554 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 5 M 16 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,53
17 00:53:38 650 GAUTIER MATHIAS SEM 6 M 17 SSSP 13,42
18 00:53:53 636 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 1 M 18 STADIUM CLUB 13,36
19 00:54:03 637 VIDAL OLIVIER M1M 11 M 19 13,32
20 00:54:11 630 TESTU DIDIER M2M 2 M 20 13,29
21 00:54:15 642 BERNARD LAURENT M1M 12 M 21 13,27
22 00:55:09 598 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 22 13,06
23 00:55:12 681 BIANCHINI THOMAS ESM 1 M 23 SSSP 13,04
24 00:55:14 677 FLOCL YOHANN ESM 2 M 24 SSSP 13,04
25 00:55:15 575 LONGO GILBERT M2M 4 M 25 13,03
26 00:55:52 591 MUSSARD BRUNO M2M 5 M 26 COURIR A FUVEAU 12,89
27 00:55:54 537 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 12,88
28 00:56:07 663 HALLE DAMIEN SEM 7 M 27 ACA 12,83
29 00:56:20 679 MOYA JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 28 12,78
30 00:56:25 627 TARDIEU GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 29 12,76
31 00:56:36 517 BENLARBI SAID M2M 7 M 30 12,72
32 00:56:40 623 SERRES VINCENT M1M 13 M 31 OM ATHLETISME 12,71
33 00:57:06 559 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 14 M 32 12,61
34 00:57:09 508 AZM KAMEL M1M 15 M 33 .BOXING CLUB HIPPO 12,60
35 00:57:24 626 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 1 F 2 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 12,54
36 00:57:25 523 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 16 M 34 COURIR A FUVEAU 12,54
37 00:58:55 613 RECOTILLET MERYL SEF 2 F 3 12,22
38 00:58:56 536 DANTI FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 35 12,22
39 00:59:06 659 MORDELET CARL CAM 1 M 36 SSSP 12,18
40 00:59:06 640 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M3M 2 M 37 12,18
41 00:59:08 683 SAMMUT ARNAUD CAM 2 M 38 12,18
42 00:59:12 661 PERRIER MARIE-SOLENE SEF 3 F 4 12,16
43 00:59:12 612 REBROND FREDERIC M1M 17 M 39 12,16
44 00:59:14 562 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 9 M 40 12,16
45 00:59:15 615 RIZZO SALVATORE M2M 9 M 41 COURIR A FUVEAU 12,15
46 00:59:15 529 COLLADO HERVE M1M 18 M 42 12,15
47 00:59:18 568 LAVOS JORGE M3M 3 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,14
48 00:59:37 572 LERDA CAMILLE ESM 3 M 44 12,08
49 00:59:52 691 BOUVET FABIEN M1M 19 M 45 FADA PEYRNIER 12,03
50 00:59:55 675 MARC PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,02
51 01:00:12 546 DUMONT NICOLAS SEM 10 M 47 11,96
52 01:00:25 688 FERTE RENAUT ESM 4 M 48 11,92
53 01:00:31 563 JOURDAN THIBAUD SEM 11 M 49 11,90
54 01:01:24 633 TRINCI FABIEN M1M 20 M 50 COURIR A FUVEAU 11,73
55 01:01:29 566 LACOTTE LAURENCE M1F 2 F 5 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11,71
56 01:01:31 641 PEISSON ERIK M3M 4 M 51 AIL ROUSSET 11,70
57 01:01:38 590 MORELLINI OLIVIER M1M 21 M 52 11,68
58 01:01:39 658 MORDELET DAVY M1M 22 M 53 SSSP 11,68
59 01:01:39 502 AMAR ALAIN SEM 12 M 54 11,68
60 01:01:43 512 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 11 M 55 11,67
61 01:01:48 513 BECCARIA JEAN-LUC M2M 12 M 56 11,65
62 01:01:51 643 FANIA HERVE M1M 23 M 57 PENITENT ENDURANCE 11,64
63 01:01:56 611 REBOLLO PASCAL M1M 24 M 58 11,63
64 01:02:00 538 DELIGNY REGINALD M1M 25 M 59 CHOUPI 11,61
65 01:02:10 530 CONOTTE GEORGES M4M 1 M 60 11,58
66 01:02:40 645 AHMIM ALI M1M 26 M 61 COURIR A FUVEAU 11,49
67 01:02:47 510 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE M1F 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,47
68 01:02:53 600 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 2 M 62 11,45
69 01:03:15 582 MASSARO PATRICIA SEF 4 F 7 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE CAP GARONNE 11,38
70 01:03:22 660 BOIREZ BRUNO M2M 13 M 63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,36
71 01:03:25 514 BEDO GERALD M1M 27 M 64 11,35
72 01:03:29 639 YACHOU KARIM M1M 28 M 65 11,34
73 01:03:29 545 DRULHON DENIS M1M 29 M 66 11,34
74 01:03:47 547 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 30 M 67 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 11,29
75 01:03:59 574 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 14 M 68 11,25
76 01:04:00 684 SIGNORET PIERRE M2M 15 M 69 SSSP 11,25
77 01:04:01 687 GRANIER PASCAL M1M 31 M 70 11,25
78 01:04:01 625 SOULEYMANE ERIC SEM 13 M 71 11,25
79 01:04:02 570 LE-CAM FREDERIC M2M 16 M 72 COURIR A FUVEAU 11,24
80 01:04:04 652 GUINIERI FREDERIC M3M 5 M 73 PUYLOUBIER 11,24
81 01:04:32 655 PUJOL LAURE SEF 5 F 8 - 11,16
82 01:04:41 656 PAPETTI FREDERIC SEM 14 M 74 11,13
83 01:04:55 503 ANDRIEU ESTELLE SEF 6 F 9 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11,09
84 01:05:12 519 BETEILLE FRANCK M2M 17 M 75 MAF 11,04
85 01:05:39 539 DERBAISSE BENJAMIN SEM 15 M 76 10,97
86 01:05:43 553 FOUASSIER BRUNO M2M 18 M 77 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10,96
87 01:05:50 509 BALDO GEORGES M2M 19 M 78 10,94
88 01:05:50 603 PERRACCHIA ELODIE M1F 4 F 10 10,94
89 01:05:52 680 TOMEZYK MICHEL M2M 20 M 79 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10,93
90 01:06:08 669 JARKISSIAN JEAN-LOUIS M3M 6 M 80 10,89
91 01:06:16 606 PINEL ERIC M2M 21 M 81 TGA 10,87
92 01:06:28 596 PANEL CYRIL SEM 16 M 82 10,83
93 01:06:33 674 MOULIN JEAN-GUILLAUME M1M 32 M 83 10,82
94 01:06:35 638 VIRFEU GREGOR SEM 17 M 84 10,81
95 01:06:59 671 DUFAU GUILLAUME M1M 33 M 85 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10,75
96 01:07:31 577 MARIOTTI DAMIEN M1M 34 M 86 10,66
97 01:07:31 586 MILTON ALEX M2M 22 M 87 PEYNIER PAC 10,66
98 01:07:42 690 CERUAT ALAIN M1M 35 M 88 10,64
99 01:07:46 644 KUHLMANN ANETTE M2F 1 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10,62
100 01:07:55 505 AUBERT LAURENCE M1F 5 F 12 AIL ROUSSET 10,60