Résultats

ODYSSEE MASSALIA : 5.2km sans palme. Édition 2019.

5.2 Km
29/09/2019 à 09:00:00 - Marseille (13)
180 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:07:49 251 COLLIN PABLO JUM 1 M 1 TEAM VENDOME 4.42
2 01:15:00 289 GERARD STEPHANE M2M 1 M 2 4.00
3 01:15:26 275 DURAND JEROME M2M 2 M 3 ROGNAC NATATION 3.98
4 01:16:36 239 CASSAGNE PIERRE M2M 3 M 4 USCNAT 3.92
5 01:17:02 300 GOLL ALAIN M2M 4 M 5 SWIM'GUER MARCQ 3.89
6 01:17:47 237 BULTEAU QUENTIN M1M 1 M 6 3.86
7 01:18:59 217 BLOUIN BEATRICE M1F 1 F 1 AS EDF 3.80
8 01:19:12 282 FERRARO FLORENT M1M 2 M 7 UFOLEP 3.79
9 01:20:04 299 GIBIER OLIVIER M2M 5 M 8 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.75
10 01:20:26 207 ANSART FREDERIC M1M 3 M 9 SWIM'GUER MARCQ 3.73
11 01:20:40 304 GRESSIER ANTOINE M1M 4 M 10 3.72
12 01:20:43 277 FABRE JEAN-DAVID M2M 6 M 11 SWIM'GUER MARCQ 3.72
13 01:23:12 333 LENA BERTRAND M2M 7 M 12 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 3.61
14 01:23:44 311 HUET FREDERIC M1M 5 M 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 3.58
15 01:23:58 254 COURTEVAL ESTELLE M1F 2 F 2 3.57
16 01:24:07 279 FARGEOT JOSSELIN M1M 6 M 14 3.57
17 01:24:21 242 CHAINE GUILLAUME M1M 7 M 15 3.56
18 01:24:28 246 CLANET PIERRE-ANTOINE M2M 8 M 16 3.55
19 01:24:43 250 COLLIN LOLA JUF 1 F 3 TEAM VENDOME 3.54
20 01:26:11 255 COURTEVAL GREGORY M1M 8 M 17 3.48
21 01:26:41 285 FORET OPHELIE M1F 3 F 4 PAN 3.46
22 01:27:44 305 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL M2M 9 M 18 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.42
23 01:28:22 404 VERDIERE PATRICE M2M 10 M 19 3.39
24 01:28:22 273 DOUDET LOIC M2M 11 M 20 AS EDF 3.39
25 01:29:09 594 CLOEZ EMMANUEL M2M 12 M 21 3.37
26 01:29:13 230 BOYER STEPHANE M2M 13 M 22 3.36
27 01:29:18 337 LOPEZ PASCAL M2M 14 M 23 3.36
28 01:29:21 351 MOLAS ESTELLE M1F 4 F 5 3.36
29 01:29:42 265 DELIBIE JACQUES M2M 15 M 24 PARIS AQUATIQUE 3.34
30 01:29:49 336 LINGE YANIS M1M 9 M 25 COURIR FUVEAU SECTION TRIATHLON 3.34
31 01:29:52 371 PONS BERNARD M2M 16 M 26 3.34
32 01:29:55 350 MERET LAURENT M2M 17 M 27 FRANCE NATATION 3.34
33 01:30:04 281 FERNANDEZ BASTIEN M2M 18 M 28 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 3.33
34 01:30:13 397 TODOSKOFF PIA M1F 5 F 6 3.33
35 01:30:23 334 LEULLIER DOMINIQUE M2M 19 M 29 3.32
36 01:30:56 345 MARTIN NICOLAS M2M 20 M 30 LES AMIS D'EMILIE 3.30
37 01:31:17 354 NAUDY CYRILLE M2M 21 M 31 LES SARDINES TRIATHLON 3.29
38 01:31:37 391 SOLIER NOLWENN M1F 6 F 7 MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB 3.27
39 01:31:44 360 PAILHES ERIC M2M 22 M 32 3.27
40 01:32:13 339 LUCY VINCENT M1M 10 M 33 PARIS AQUATIQUE 3.25
41 01:32:17 298 GERENTE ISABELLE M2F 1 F 8 SWIMRUN SUR MARS 3.25
42 01:32:23 338 LUCAS JEAN--FRANCOIS M2M 23 M 34 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.25
43 01:33:04 343 MALEY VINCENT M2M 24 M 35 3.22
44 01:33:10 363 PATOUILLET NATHALIE M2F 2 F 9 3.22
45 01:33:18 346 MATTIO PATRICE M2M 25 M 36 CAAP 3.22
46 01:33:21 357 NEGUEDE FLOVIA M2F 3 F 10 SWIM'GUER MARCQ 3.21
47 01:33:22 253 COUDIERE JOACHIM M2M 26 M 37 3.21
48 01:33:30 325 LABBE PIERRE-YVES M1M 11 M 38 M'Y ET FRED 3.21
49 01:33:44 318 JEAN CYRIL M1M 12 M 39 3.20
50 01:34:14 241 CATELIN STEPHANE M1M 13 M 40 3.18
51 01:34:25 312 HURSTEL OLIVIER M2M 27 M 41 3.18
52 01:35:18 288 FREMONT RODOLPHE M2M 28 M 42 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO (3137) 3.15
53 01:35:39 290 GALINIER LAURENT M2M 29 M 43 3.14
54 01:35:52 212 BERENGIER ROMAIN M1M 14 M 44 3.13
55 01:35:57 267 DERYCKE THOMAS M1M 15 M 45 TOM ET BEN 3.13
56 01:36:01 245 CHAUVET ROMAIN M1M 16 M 46 PENTATHLON PENNOIS 3.12
57 01:36:18 377 REYNAUD SYLVAIN M1M 17 M 47 3.12
58 01:36:30 372 PORTA STEPHANE M2M 30 M 48 GEMENOS NATATION 3.11
59 01:36:48 252 COTTIN PHILIPPE M2M 31 M 49 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE 3.10
60 01:36:53 215 BESNARD EUGENIE M1F 7 F 11 MTC ORANGE 3.10
61 01:37:09 316 JAMOND GUILHEM M1M 18 M 50 3.09
62 01:37:10 322 KERBOEUF ERWAN M2M 32 M 51 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.09
63 01:37:17 309 HILD GONTRAN M2M 33 M 52 3.08
64 01:37:31 328 LAURENT MURIEL M1F 8 F 12 SWIM'GUER MARCQ 3.08
65 01:38:32 402 VACHER ELSA M2F 4 F 13 UFOLEP 3.04
66 01:38:34 204 AMRANE RAFIK M1M 19 M 53 3.04
67 01:39:18 342 MAILLANT RAPHAEL M2M 34 M 54 3.02
68 01:39:36 293 GARONNE CHRISTOPHE M2M 35 M 55 3.01
69 01:39:47 266 DEMOULLIN STEPHANIE M1F 9 F 14 3.01
70 01:39:51 236 BULLIOT BENOIT M1M 20 M 56 CAG 3.00
71 01:40:00 329 LE-TREQUESSER PIERRE M1M 21 M 57 3.00
72 01:40:07 335 LIEGEOIS DOMINIQUE M1M 22 M 58 3.00
73 01:40:39 399 TRUFFIER-BLANC VINCENT M2M 36 M 59 LES NAGEURS DE LA DEP 2.98
74 01:40:54 550 PITARD ESTELLE M2F 5 F 15 3MUC MONTPELLIER 2.97
75 01:41:06 317 JARA-LOPEZ ENRIQUE M1M 23 M 60 2.97
76 01:41:28 407 VIGNATELLI LAURE M1F 10 F 16 2.96
77 01:41:34 375 QUIL LIONEL M2M 37 M 61 2.95
78 01:41:44 260 DARNAUDAT STEPHANE M1M 24 M 62 2.95
79 01:41:52 593 LELIEVRE GABRIEL M2M 38 M 63 2.95
80 01:41:53 365 PEZ GILLES M2M 39 M 64 2.94
81 01:41:56 232 BRUN ALEXANDRE M1M 25 M 65 2.94
82 01:43:43 392 SOULOT MARCEL M1M 26 M 66 PARIS AQUATIQUE 2.89
83 01:43:47 307 GUILLARD ISABELLE M2F 6 F 17 2.89
84 01:43:47 278 N:Anonyme 278 P:Anonyme 278 M1F 11 F 18 CNM 2.89
85 01:43:50 314 ISSERMANN ERIC M1M 27 M 67 TRAIL CLUB DES AMIS 2.89
86 01:43:56 211 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE M2M 40 M 68 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 2.89
87 01:44:09 231 BROCHE SIDONIE M1F 12 F 19 SWIM'GUER MARCQ 2.88
88 01:44:33 319 JOUBERT LIONEL M1M 28 M 69 DAHER 2.87
89 01:44:35 223 BOURAS BENOIT M1M 29 M 70 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 2.87
90 01:44:41 571 ROSSI-TAKAC DOMINIQUE M2F 7 F 20 AQUALOVE 2.87
91 01:44:53 209 BAILLY SOLENE M1F 13 F 21 SWIM'GUER MARCQ 2.86
92 01:45:23 295 GAUDIN NATASHA M2F 8 F 22 CN MARSEILLE 2.85
93 01:45:36 332 LEMERLE JILL M2F 9 F 23 2.84
94 01:45:41 369 POIRE NICOLAS M2M 41 M 71 2.84
95 01:45:51 302 GOURRU ADRIEN M1M 30 M 72 LYON NATATION 2.83
96 01:45:52 394 TEDESCO MARIE M1F 14 F 24 2.83
97 01:45:56 362 N:Anonyme 362 P:Anonyme 362 M1M 31 M 73 7E APNEE 2.83
98 01:46:04 376 AZZOPARDI JEAN-PAUL M2M 42 M 74 2.83
99 01:46:18 356 NAUS FREDERIK M2M 43 M 75 TRI 84 2.82
100 01:46:28 259 D'ANDREA FREDERIC M2M 44 M 76 2.82