Résultats

Course des Vendanges - Course 5km. Édition 2019.

5 Km
21/09/2019 à 17:00:00 - Puyricard (13)
116 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:38 1103 PALLUAU RAPHAEL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.04
2 00:17:20 1118 SUROY VINCENT M1M 1 M 2 ESPM 17.31
3 00:17:41 1136 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 2 M 3 USC SEPTEMES 16.97
4 00:17:46 1142 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 2 M 4 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16.89
5 00:17:53 1097 MOITON VICTOR CAM 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.78
6 00:18:10 1102 PALA ARNAUD SEM 3 M 6 16.51
7 00:18:12 1119 TESSARO PAUL SEM 4 M 7 ECLAIR PROVENCE 16.48
8 00:19:05 1126 VULLO MAXIME SEM 5 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.72
9 00:19:08 1076 GUERRA-PEREIRA FREDERICK SEM 6 M 9 15.68
10 00:19:15 1138 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 3 M 10 CABBA 15.58
11 00:19:17 1054 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 2 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.56
12 00:19:20 1077 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 7 M 12 15.52
13 00:19:24 1041 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 8 M 13 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 15.46
14 00:19:35 1105 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 1 M 14 FAMILLE RUNNERS 15.32
15 00:19:39 1140 LANSON NICOLAS M1M 4 M 15 SALON TRI 15.27
16 00:19:49 1124 VALENTI NICOLAS CAM 3 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.14
17 00:19:54 1067 GAZAN GILLES M1M 5 M 17 15.08
18 00:20:05 1130 MAILLE RICHARD M2M 2 M 18 LFA TRETS 14.94
19 00:20:20 1084 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE M2F 1 F 1 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.75
20 00:20:27 1055 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 3 M 19 14.67
21 00:20:37 1143 MANCHO VIKTORIA ESF 1 F 2 LAV ST 14.55
22 00:20:39 1042 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 6 M 20 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL 14.53
23 00:20:57 1101 PALA ANTOINE M3M 1 M 21 14.32
24 00:21:01 1147 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 7 M 22 USC SEPTEMES 14.27
25 00:21:06 1038 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 8 M 23 BSSA 14.22
26 00:21:08 1026 ALLARD JEROME M1M 9 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.20
27 00:21:20 1044 CHALAS PAUL-ROMAIN ESM 1 M 25 14.06
28 00:21:22 1120 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 9 M 26 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 14.04
29 00:21:41 1144 TOUMI NADIA SEF 1 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.84
30 00:21:48 1029 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 4 M 27 PEYNIER 13.76
31 00:21:50 1132 MEREL ELOWAN MIM 1 M 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.74
32 00:22:10 1108 REBUFFAT GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 29 13.53
33 00:22:15 1146 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 11 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.48
34 00:22:21 1039 BORG BASTIEN SEM 12 M 31 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 13.42
35 00:22:23 1028 ARTU CEDRIC SEM 13 M 32 13.40
36 00:22:46 1064 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.18
37 00:22:52 1050 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 34 13.12
38 00:22:55 1152 TORNATO VIRGILE M2M 6 M 35 MOI ET MES BASKETS 13.09
39 00:22:56 1104 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 36 13.08
40 00:22:58 1090 MANIER BENJAMIN SEM 14 M 37 13.06
41 00:22:59 1072 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 2 F 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.05
42 00:23:09 1100 OBRE FREDERIC M1M 10 M 38 12.96
43 00:23:18 1037 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 1 F 5 FAMILLE RUNNERS 12.88
44 00:23:28 1046 COLLINET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 15 M 39 FLC 12.78
45 00:23:29 1088 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 16 M 40 FLC 12.78
46 00:23:30 1025 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 2 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.77
47 00:23:33 1078 IBRE CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 41 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.74
48 00:23:40 1049 COMBES LAETITIA SEF 2 F 7 FLC 12.68
49 00:23:44 1106 PELLETIERI DANIEL M2M 7 M 42 12.64
50 00:23:46 1086 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 3 F 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/LFA TRETS 12.62
51 00:23:50 1062 FAURE RENE M4M 2 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.59
52 00:23:50 1059 DEVERT JOEL M2M 8 M 44 BSSA 12.59
53 00:24:08 1081 KOPF ALAIN M3M 4 M 45 BBA 12.43
54 00:24:22 1151 LEDEMELE YANN M2M 9 M 46 12.31
55 00:24:22 1150 LEDEMELE YVES M3M 5 M 47 12.31
56 00:24:31 1083 LAMACQ JOELLE M3F 1 F 9 CSMB MARSEILLE 12.24
57 00:24:35 1058 DESMEULLES LUCIE SEF 3 F 10 USAM TOULON 12.20
58 00:24:41 1035 BENSOT ALI M3M 6 M 48 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.15
59 00:24:43 1094 MERANDAT MARC M2M 10 M 49 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.14
60 00:24:45 1109 REGGIO PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 50 12.12
61 00:25:15 1122 TRENTESAUX ANDRE M2M 12 M 51 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.88
62 00:25:18 1098 MOREAU MICHEL M3M 7 M 52 CSMB MARSEILLE 11.86
63 00:25:31 1153 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 4 F 11 MOI ET MES BASKETS 11.76
64 00:25:33 1128 PRARD CHRISTELLE SEF 4 F 12 11.74
65 00:26:22 1141 ESCUDERO NICOLE M3F 2 F 13 11.38
66 00:26:29 1061 DORE LAURENCE M1F 5 F 14 11.33
67 00:26:33 1033 BELKELAI FLORENCE SEF 5 F 15 11.30
68 00:27:08 1115 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 8 M 53 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.06
69 00:27:26 1073 GRIFFITHS SARAH SEF 6 F 16 10.94
70 00:27:26 1034 N:Anonyme 1034 P:Anonyme 1034 M1M 11 M 54 10.94
71 00:27:27 1112 SALMON JULIA SEF 7 F 17 10.93
72 00:27:28 1066 GASTALDI JULIE SEF 8 F 18 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 10.92
73 00:27:31 1095 MERANDAT VALERIE M1F 6 F 19 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.90
74 00:27:36 1063 FERRIER CECILE M1F 7 F 20 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 10.87
75 00:27:36 1056 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.87
76 00:27:38 1135 DELAVAUD BERNARD M3M 9 M 55 ASC PUYRICARD 10.86
77 00:27:38 1068 GAZET DOMINIQUE M2F 3 F 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.86
78 00:27:39 1145 BOBICHON LISE CAF 1 F 23 10.85
79 00:27:40 1070 GERARD AMANDINE M1F 8 F 24 10.84
80 00:28:07 1127 WINTHER NASRINE SEF 9 F 25 10.67
81 00:28:08 1075 GUERIN ERINEE M3F 3 F 26 CSPCG 13 10.66
82 00:28:16 1053 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 3 M 56 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.61
83 00:28:35 1043 CATHALA REMI M1M 12 M 57 10.50
84 00:28:36 1060 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 4 M 58 10.49
85 00:28:55 1137 KHALED SANDRINE M2F 4 F 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.37
86 00:29:12 1133 PUIG CAROLE M1F 9 F 28 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 10.27
87 00:29:44 1099 NIVARD ISABELLE M1F 10 F 29 10.09
88 00:29:53 1052 DEBENEDETTI-CRUDU CELINE M1F 11 F 30 10.04
89 00:29:53 1057 DERRIVES AMANDINE SEF 10 F 31 10.04
90 00:30:31 1087 LION JOSIANE M4F 2 F 32 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.83
91 00:30:33 1139 CLAVELLY AGNES M3F 4 F 33 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.82
92 00:30:34 1030 AVOT ISABELLE M3F 5 F 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.81
93 00:30:34 1134 MICHELI MONIQUE M2F 5 F 35 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.81
94 00:30:46 1125 VERGARA KARINA SEF 11 F 36 9.75
95 00:30:57 1131 HENRY SANDRINE M1F 12 F 37 9.69
96 00:31:05 1093 MELLOUL PEGGY M1F 13 F 38 9.65
97 00:31:13 1117 SOULAINE SANDY M1F 14 F 39 9.61
98 00:31:29 1121 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 10 M 59 9.53
99 00:31:53 1074 GRUNINGER ROBERT M5M 1 M 60 FOULEE SALONAISE-A.C.SALONAIS 9.41
100 00:31:59 1069 GEORGEON SUZANNE M3F 6 F 40 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.38