Résultats

Marche 6.3 km Saint Antoine. Édition 2019.

6.3 Km
16/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - Meyreuil (13)
60 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 BAINBRIDGE JOHN 00:46:17 M 2022 M1M 1 1 7.78
2 PONS CHRISTOPHE 00:48:35 M 1853 M2M 2 1 7.41 SCO WIZWEDG5
3 INCARDONA BENJAMIN 00:54:34 M 1831 JUM 3 1 6.60
4 BRIAT MARYSE 00:55:01 F 1857 M3F 1 1 6.54
5 ASTRUC CHRISTINE 00:55:54 F 1851 M2F 2 1 6.44 COURIR A MEUREUIL
6 DEPOUSIER ESTELLE 00:56:12 F 1826 SEF 3 1 6.41 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE
7 DANCETTE AURORE 01:00:23 F 1858 SEF 4 2 5.96
8 DANCETTE ALEXIA 01:00:24 F 1859 SEF 5 3 5.96
9 CURT EMILIE 01:00:30 F 1823 SEF 6 4 5.95
10 MIRAILLES YANN-KEVIN 01:00:31 M 1840 ESM 4 1 5.95
11 DUFAU VIRGINIE 01:06:09 F 1828 SEF 7 5 5.44
12 INCARDONA MAURO 01:07:15 M 1833 M3M 5 1 5.35
13 ORDONO ALAIN 01:07:16 M 1841 M2M 6 2 5.35
14 PASZKOWSKI ANNE-CLAIRE 01:12:11 F 1843 SEF 8 6 4.99
15 LOUBAT VIRGINIE 01:12:11 F 1836 M1F 9 1 4.99
16 POULHES ETHAN 01:12:16 M 1845 CAM 7 1 4.98
17 RARROCHE LENY 01:12:18 M 2028 EAM 8 1 4.98
18 ROUBAUD MANON 01:12:58 F 2025 POF 10 1 4.93
19 CALOMBA CECILE 01:12:59 F 2026 M1F 11 2 4.93
20 GUISANO LEANA 01:13:07 F 2027 EAF 12 1 4.92
21 GIUSIANOD VIRGINIE 01:13:16 F 2029 SEF 13 7 4.91
22 BENSOT HADJULA 01:16:19 F 1856 M3F 14 2 4.72
23 CASANOVA VIRGINIE 01:17:34 F 2033 M1F 15 3 4.64
24 CHUC EVAN 01:17:36 M 2035 MIM 9 1 4.64
25 MAILLOT ENOLA 01:17:38 F 2034 EAF 16 2 4.64
26 CHARIF KATIA 01:18:08 F 2021 M3F 17 3 4.61
27 INCARDONA JOSEPH 01:20:56 M 1832 M2M 10 3 4.45
28 BOQUET AGNES 01:21:20 F 1821 M2F 18 2 4.43
29 PUTZU CORALIE 01:22:43 F 1847 ESF 19 1 4.35
30 CELLAMARE CARINE 01:22:44 F 1822 M2F 20 3 4.35
31 JORGE CELINE 01:22:44 F 1854 M2F 21 4 4.35
32 LE-TAILLANDIER MORGANE 01:29:42 F 1835 ESF 22 2 4.01
33 FLIPPE QUENTIN 01:29:45 M 1830 ESM 11 2 4.01
34 CAILLOUX PASCALE 01:31:53 F 2023 M2F 23 5 3.92
35 AIME-BLANC DELPHINE 01:31:53 F 1820 SEF 24 8 3.92
36 N:Anonyme 1849 P:Anonyme 1849 01:32:52 F 1849 M4F 25 1 3.88
37 SIMON EMMANUELLE 01:32:52 F 1848 M1F 26 4 3.88 COURIR A MEYREUIL
38 DODRUMEZ ANABELA 01:33:08 F 2031 M1F 27 5 3.87 BB MEYREUIL
39 CHARNI SALOUA 01:33:13 F 2039 M2F 28 6 3.86
40 TOMASI SABINE 01:33:13 F 2032 M1F 29 6 3.86 BB MEYREUIL
41 N:Anonyme 2030 P:Anonyme 2030 01:33:13 F 2030 M2F 30 7 3.86
42 MASSOT CHRISTIANE 01:39:41 F 1839 M4F 31 2 3.61
43 TRAMIER CEDRIC 01:39:41 M 1850 M1M 12 2 3.61
44 MASSOT CHRISTIANE 01:39:43 F 1838 M4F 32 3 3.61
45 FABRE CHANTAL 01:39:45 F 1829 M3F 33 4 3.61
46 POULHES EMMANUEL 01:39:45 M 1844 M1M 13 3 3.61
47 ORDONO MONIQUE 01:39:45 F 1842 M2F 34 8 3.61
48 POULHES MAITE 01:39:45 F 1846 M1F 35 7 3.61
49 DEBONO EMMANUELLE 01:39:51 F 1852 SEF 36 9 3.61
50 DEBONO CHANTAL 01:39:54 F 1824 M2F 37 9 3.60
51 DURIEUX CLEMENTINE 01:42:03 F 2068 SEF 38 10 3.53
52 MARQUAT LAURENE 01:44:15 F 1837 SEF 39 11 3.45
53 LAZZARINI AUDE 01:44:16 F 1834 SEF 40 12 3.45
54 DURIEUX DIDIER 01:44:31 M 2069 SEM 14 1 3.44
55 GARCIA CHRISTINA 01:45:38 F 2024 M2F 41 10 3.41
56 CHARNI RYAN 01:51:20 M 2051 JUM 15 2 3.23
57 CAVAILLERE ENZO 01:51:20 M 2036 JUM 16 3 3.23 BB MEYREUIL
58 CAVALUERE CHRISTOPHE 01:51:20 M 2037 M1M 17 4 3.23 BB MEYREUIL
59 CHARNI YANNI 01:51:22 M 2038 ESM 18 3 3.23
60 BARBIERI PATRICIA 01:59:01 F 1855 M3F 42 5 3.02