Résultats

CAP NAÏO - 5Km - Sans Palmes. Édition 2019.

5 Km
02/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - CASSIS (13)
34 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:01:20 220 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 1 M 1 CNM 4.89
2 01:04:42 215 LEQUEUX SEBASTIEN VEM 2 M 2 CAAP 4.64
3 01:04:43 192 BARDET ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 3 SCCM 4.64
4 01:08:43 199 DURAND JEROME VEM 3 M 4 ROGNAC NATATION 4.37
5 01:09:02 225 ROBERT OLIVIER VEM 4 M 5 4.35
6 01:09:22 202 FORTE LEA SEF 1 F 1 ROGNAC NATATION 4.32
7 01:09:35 200 FERANDO JULIEN VEM 5 M 6 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 4.31
8 01:12:53 232 VATIN ERIC VEM 6 M 7 ASPTT MARSEILLE 4.12
9 01:12:53 206 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 7 M 8 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.12
10 01:16:52 227 ROSATO OLIVIER VEM 8 M 9 CNM 3.90
11 01:17:26 194 SERIES BENJAMIN VEM 9 M 10 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.87
12 01:19:14 197 DREUX ANOUCHKA SEF 2 F 2 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPAL 3.79
13 01:24:11 221 PAULIER JEAN-MICHEL VEM 10 M 11 ROGNAC NATATION 3.56
14 01:24:24 213 N:Anonyme 213 P:Anonyme 213 VEM 11 M 12 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPAL 3.55
15 01:24:28 193 BOYER STEPHANE VEM 12 M 13 3.55
16 01:24:55 228 SACAGNA GILLES VEM 13 M 14 ROGNAC NATATION 3.53
17 01:27:22 203 FREMONT RODOLPHE VEM 14 M 15 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO (3137) 3.43
18 01:27:25 209 GUILLARD ISABELLE VEF 1 F 3 3.43
19 01:28:29 216 MARGNAT ALEXIS VEM 15 M 16 3.39
20 01:29:11 230 TERTIAN GUY VEM 16 M 17 CAAP 3.36
21 01:29:28 204 GARNIER PATRICK VEM 17 M 18 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE CANNES 3.35
22 01:31:22 223 REY ALAIN VEM 18 M 19 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS 3.28
23 01:33:32 195 CLEMENT PASCAL VEM 19 M 20 CELTIC DE MARSEILLE NATATION 3.21
24 01:33:55 196 D'ELBREIL ANNE VEF 2 F 4 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS. 3.19
25 01:34:15 212 JACQUES BRUNAND VEM 20 M 21 ROGNAC NATATION 3.18
26 01:34:17 205 GAUDIN NATASHA VEF 3 F 5 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.18
27 01:35:11 211 HURSTEL OLIVIER VEM 21 M 22 3.15
28 01:35:32 198 DUMANOIS CHARLES VEM 22 M 23 EPM NATATION 3.14
29 01:39:58 207 GRANGER CAROLINE VEF 4 F 6 AQUALOVE 3.00
30 01:40:08 210 HENTIC PIERREMI VEM 23 M 24 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.00
31 01:41:51 218 MERLET GWEN VEM 24 M 25 OUEST PLONGEE DEVELOPPEMENT 2.95
32 01:41:52 229 SERVEAU KARINE VEF 5 F 7 2.95
33 01:43:03 214 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE VEM 25 M 26 AQUALOVE 2.91
34 01:45:00 224 ROBBE BERTRAND VEM 26 M 27 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 2.86