Résultats

CAP NAÏO - 3.5Km - Sans Palmes. Édition 2019.

3.5 Km
02/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - CASSIS (13)
87 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:45 89 CATALA OLIVIER VEM 1 M 1 CNM 3.98
2 00:54:04 104 THOUIN BORIS VEM 2 M 2 3.88
3 00:54:12 34 CORDIER NICOLAS VEM 3 M 3 APT 3.87
4 00:54:41 49 FERRARO FLORENT VEM 4 M 4 UFOLEP 3.84
5 00:56:19 271 HUET FREDERIC VEM 5 M 5 SARDINE TRIATHLON 3.73
6 00:56:45 59 IDZKOWSKI IREK VEM 6 M 6 GEM'NAT 3.70
7 00:59:39 95 PORTA STEPHANE VEM 7 M 7 GEMENOS NATATION 3.52
8 00:59:58 28 CHAINE GUILLAUME VEM 8 M 8 3.50
9 01:00:00 56 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL VEM 9 M 9 3.50
10 01:00:20 55 GRESILLON DAVID VEM 10 M 10 CAAP 3.48
11 01:00:21 27 CATANI DAMIEN VEM 11 M 11 MONTMARTRE NATATION 3.48
12 01:00:27 86 NOTIN PATRICE VEM 12 M 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3.47
13 01:00:28 84 NIERI BRUNO VEM 13 M 13 ESM13 3.47
14 01:00:35 94 PONS BERNARD VEM 14 M 14 3.47
15 01:01:00 63 JULLIAND RONALD VEM 15 M 15 3.44
16 01:01:49 43 DURAND REMI SEM 1 M 16 3.40
17 01:01:57 11 ANDRE FREDERIC VEM 16 M 17 M'Y ET FRED 3.39
18 01:01:58 66 LABBE PIERRE-YVES VEM 17 M 18 M'Y ET FRED 3.39
19 01:02:46 107 VERGEZ TRISTAN SEM 2 M 19 3.35
20 01:02:52 226 ROLLAND STEEVE VEM 18 M 20 3.34
21 01:03:10 99 SCHOEB RICK VEM 19 M 21 3.32
22 01:03:10 87 OBIDIG-VETTORI CHRISTOPHE VEM 20 M 22 3.32
23 01:03:26 8 ALLAIS REMY VEM 21 M 23 3.31
24 01:03:40 109 VERT LAURENT VEM 22 M 24 3.30
25 01:03:41 83 NAVA MARIO VEM 23 M 25 3.30
26 01:04:01 85 NOIROT ROGER VEM 24 M 26 CSPCG 13 3.28
27 01:05:22 62 JEAN CYRIL VEM 25 M 27 3.21
28 01:05:30 61 JANOYER REMY VEM 26 M 28 3.21
29 01:06:13 31 CLIMENT-MESTRE MARIE-HELENE VEF 1 F 1 3.17
30 01:07:03 12 AZZOPARDI JEAN-PAUL VEM 27 M 29 3.13
31 01:07:19 36 DAGES DAVID VEM 28 M 30 3.12
32 01:07:33 50 FERRIERES BRUNO VEM 29 M 31 3.11
33 01:07:42 53 GAY VERONIQUE VEF 2 F 2 3.10
34 01:07:45 270 NIVOL THIERRY VEM 30 M 32 FFN EAU LIBRE 3.10
35 01:07:48 9 ALLANIOUX LAURENT VEM 31 M 33 3.10
36 01:07:51 60 ISSERMANN ERIC VEM 32 M 34 3.10
37 01:07:52 13 BALINT JONATHAN VEM 33 M 35 MONTE CRISTO 3.09
38 01:07:57 105 USHIKUBO RAFAELA VEF 3 F 3 3.09
39 01:08:04 80 MOREL DAVY VEM 34 M 36 CNM 3.09
40 01:08:08 15 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE VEM 35 M 37 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.08
41 01:08:42 78 MOGICA THIBAUT SEM 3 M 38 3.06
42 01:08:53 18 BETELLI DOMINIQUE VEM 36 M 39 3.05
43 01:09:31 68 LALU SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 40 3.02
44 01:09:57 231 TONNERRE BORIS VEM 37 M 41 3.00
45 01:11:13 108 VERLEY LYONEL VEM 38 M 42 PARIS AQUATIQUE 2.95
46 01:11:28 10 AMARA FARID VEM 39 M 43 LES NAGEURS DE LA DEP 2.94
47 01:11:35 81 MOULIERAC CHRISTOPHE VEM 40 M 44 2.93
48 01:11:54 64 KOCH YANIS VEM 41 M 45 2.92
49 01:12:14 88 OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE VEM 42 M 46 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPAL 2.91
50 01:12:18 93 PLU RONAN VEM 43 M 47 2.90
51 01:12:26 39 DESAGE CHRISTOPHE VEM 44 M 48 SEAFOODIA 2.90
52 01:12:29 103 TATARKOVIC CLAIRE VEF 4 F 4 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 2.90
53 01:12:36 96 RAVENEL PIERRE VEM 45 M 49 2.89
54 01:13:07 30 CHAUFOUR DAVID VEM 46 M 50 TRIATH?AIX 2.87
55 01:13:22 73 LUNET JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 47 M 51 2.86
56 01:13:24 92 PERREL LAURENT VEM 48 M 52 2.86
57 01:13:25 101 SIGDA STEPHANIE VEF 5 F 5 A.S.M DAUPHINS DE MEUDON 2.86
58 01:13:30 52 FLETCHER BENOIT VEM 49 M 53 2.86
59 01:16:00 32 CONTINI JULIEN VEM 50 M 54 SNEDD 2.76
60 01:16:05 45 FALQUE ARTHUR SEM 5 M 55 2.76
61 01:16:13 35 COX JULIAN SEM 6 M 56 2.76
62 01:16:17 65 KONRATH JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM 51 M 57 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO (3137) 2.75
63 01:16:43 21 BORDET CINTHIA SEF 1 F 6 2.74
64 01:17:16 71 LE-GONIDEC SEBASTIEN VEM 52 M 58 CSPCG 13 2.72
65 01:17:17 25 CARDINEAU MAGALI VEF 6 F 7 2.72
66 01:18:13 74 LU-YUN JACQUELINE VEF 7 F 8 2.68
67 01:18:27 19 BLAIS ALAIN VEM 53 M 59 CSPCG 13 2.68
68 01:18:28 22 BUNIAK CHRISTOPHE VEM 54 M 60 2.68
69 01:18:36 14 BARBIER ANDRE VEM 55 M 61 2.67
70 01:19:17 40 DE-SERMET GAUTIER VEM 56 M 62 ASPTT 2.65
71 01:19:36 44 FALCO ERIC VEM 57 M 63 GEMALTO 2.64
72 01:20:53 37 DELAFOSSE ANNE VEF 8 F 9 2.60
73 01:23:31 46 FARSY PHILIPPE VEM 58 M 64 2.51
74 01:24:16 106 VAN-OVERBECK CAROLINE VEF 9 F 10 2.49
75 01:28:18 76 MALARD LAET VEF 10 F 11 2.38
76 01:34:00 100 SCIACQUA SCIACQUACATHERINE VEF 11 F 12 2.23
77 01:36:11 47 FERANDO CECILE VEF 12 F 13 CN MARSEILLE 2.18
78 01:39:13 57 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN VEM 59 M 65 CERCLE NAGEUR LA CIOTAT 2.12
79 01:40:30 41 DUBOURDIEU-RAYROT THIERRY VEM 60 M 66 SWIMRUN SUR MARS 2.09
80 01:45:58 70 LAVIRON THIERRY VEM 61 M 67 1.98
81 01:47:04 110 ZEGAOUI CHABANE VEF 13 F 14 1.96
82 01:47:07 69 LALUS JULIE VEF 14 F 15 1.96
83 01:47:07 33 CONTINI STEPHANIE VEF 15 F 16 1.96
84 01:47:09 91 PEIRONE VALERIE VEF 16 F 17 1.96
85 01:47:09 20 BOITARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM 62 M 68 1.96
86 01:47:12 17 BERNA FABRICE VEM 63 M 69 1.96
87 02:02:27 54 GOMPEL FRANCIS VEM 64 M 70 1.71