Résultats

CAP NAÏO - 3.5Km - Sans Palmes . Édition 2019.

3.5 Km
02/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - CASSIS (13)
87 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 CATALA OLIVIER 00:52:45 M 89 VEM 1 1 3.98 CNM
2 THOUIN BORIS 00:54:04 M 104 VEM 2 2 3.88
3 CORDIER NICOLAS 00:54:12 M 34 VEM 3 3 3.87 APT
4 FERRARO FLORENT 00:54:41 M 49 VEM 4 4 3.84 UFOLEP
5 HUET FREDERIC 00:56:19 M 271 VEM 5 5 3.73 SARDINE TRIATHLON
6 IDZKOWSKI IREK 00:56:45 M 59 VEM 6 6 3.70 GEM'NAT
7 PORTA STEPHANE 00:59:39 M 95 VEM 7 7 3.52 GEMENOS NATATION
8 CHAINE GUILLAUME 00:59:58 M 28 VEM 8 8 3.50
9 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL 01:00:00 M 56 VEM 9 9 3.50
10 GRESILLON DAVID 01:00:20 M 55 VEM 10 10 3.48 CAAP
11 CATANI DAMIEN 01:00:21 M 27 VEM 11 11 3.48 MONTMARTRE NATATION
12 NOTIN PATRICE 01:00:27 M 86 VEM 12 12 3.47 SARDINES TRIATHLON
13 NIERI BRUNO 01:00:28 M 84 VEM 13 13 3.47 ESM13
14 PONS BERNARD 01:00:35 M 94 VEM 14 14 3.47
15 JULLIAND RONALD 01:01:00 M 63 VEM 15 15 3.44
16 DURAND REMI 01:01:49 M 43 SEM 16 1 3.40
17 ANDRE FREDERIC 01:01:57 M 11 VEM 17 16 3.39 M'Y ET FRED
18 LABBE PIERRE-YVES 01:01:58 M 66 VEM 18 17 3.39 M'Y ET FRED
19 VERGEZ TRISTAN 01:02:46 M 107 SEM 19 2 3.35
20 ROLLAND STEEVE 01:02:52 M 226 VEM 20 18 3.34
21 SCHOEB RICK 01:03:10 M 99 VEM 21 19 3.32
22 OBIDIG-VETTORI CHRISTOPHE 01:03:10 M 87 VEM 22 20 3.32
23 ALLAIS REMY 01:03:26 M 8 VEM 23 21 3.31
24 VERT LAURENT 01:03:40 M 109 VEM 24 22 3.30
25 NAVA MARIO 01:03:41 M 83 VEM 25 23 3.30
26 NOIROT ROGER 01:04:01 M 85 VEM 26 24 3.28 CSPCG 13
27 JEAN CYRIL 01:05:22 M 62 VEM 27 25 3.21
28 JANOYER REMY 01:05:30 M 61 VEM 28 26 3.21
29 CLIMENT-MESTRE MARIE-HELENE 01:06:13 F 31 VEF 1 1 3.17
30 AZZOPARDI JEAN-PAUL 01:07:03 M 12 VEM 29 27 3.13
31 DAGES DAVID 01:07:19 M 36 VEM 30 28 3.12
32 FERRIERES BRUNO 01:07:33 M 50 VEM 31 29 3.11
33 GAY VERONIQUE 01:07:42 F 53 VEF 2 2 3.10
34 NIVOL THIERRY 01:07:45 M 270 VEM 32 30 3.10 FFN EAU LIBRE
35 ALLANIOUX LAURENT 01:07:48 M 9 VEM 33 31 3.10
36 ISSERMANN ERIC 01:07:51 M 60 VEM 34 32 3.10
37 BALINT JONATHAN 01:07:52 M 13 VEM 35 33 3.09 MONTE CRISTO
38 USHIKUBO RAFAELA 01:07:57 F 105 VEF 3 3 3.09
39 MOREL DAVY 01:08:04 M 80 VEM 36 34 3.09 CNM
40 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE 01:08:08 M 15 VEM 37 35 3.08 TEAM MALMOUSQUE
41 MOGICA THIBAUT 01:08:42 M 78 SEM 38 3 3.06
42 BETELLI DOMINIQUE 01:08:53 M 18 VEM 39 36 3.05
43 LALU SEBASTIEN 01:09:31 M 68 SEM 40 4 3.02
44 TONNERRE BORIS 01:09:57 M 231 VEM 41 37 3.00
45 VERLEY LYONEL 01:11:13 M 108 VEM 42 38 2.95 PARIS AQUATIQUE
46 AMARA FARID 01:11:28 M 10 VEM 43 39 2.94 LES NAGEURS DE LA DEP
47 MOULIERAC CHRISTOPHE 01:11:35 M 81 VEM 44 40 2.93
48 KOCH YANIS 01:11:54 M 64 VEM 45 41 2.92
49 OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE 01:12:14 M 88 VEM 46 42 2.91 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPAL
50 PLU RONAN 01:12:18 M 93 VEM 47 43 2.90
51 DESAGE CHRISTOPHE 01:12:26 M 39 VEM 48 44 2.90 SEAFOODIA
52 TATARKOVIC CLAIRE 01:12:29 F 103 VEF 4 4 2.90 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES
53 RAVENEL PIERRE 01:12:36 M 96 VEM 49 45 2.89
54 CHAUFOUR DAVID 01:13:07 M 30 VEM 50 46 2.87 TRIATH?AIX
55 LUNET JEAN-CLAUDE 01:13:22 M 73 VEM 51 47 2.86
56 PERREL LAURENT 01:13:24 M 92 VEM 52 48 2.86
57 SIGDA STEPHANIE 01:13:25 F 101 VEF 5 5 2.86 A.S.M DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
58 FLETCHER BENOIT 01:13:30 M 52 VEM 53 49 2.86
59 CONTINI JULIEN 01:16:00 M 32 VEM 54 50 2.76 SNEDD
60 FALQUE ARTHUR 01:16:05 M 45 SEM 55 5 2.76
61 COX JULIAN 01:16:13 M 35 SEM 56 6 2.76
62 KONRATH JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:16:17 M 65 VEM 57 51 2.75 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO (3137)
63 BORDET CINTHIA 01:16:43 F 21 SEF 6 1 2.74
64 LE-GONIDEC SEBASTIEN 01:17:16 M 71 VEM 58 52 2.72 CSPCG 13
65 CARDINEAU MAGALI 01:17:17 F 25 VEF 7 6 2.72
66 LU-YUN JACQUELINE 01:18:13 F 74 VEF 8 7 2.68
67 BLAIS ALAIN 01:18:27 M 19 VEM 59 53 2.68 CSPCG 13
68 BUNIAK CHRISTOPHE 01:18:28 M 22 VEM 60 54 2.68
69 BARBIER ANDRE 01:18:36 M 14 VEM 61 55 2.67
70 DE-SERMET GAUTIER 01:19:17 M 40 VEM 62 56 2.65 ASPTT
71 FALCO ERIC 01:19:36 M 44 VEM 63 57 2.64 GEMALTO
72 DELAFOSSE ANNE 01:20:53 F 37 VEF 9 8 2.60
73 FARSY PHILIPPE 01:23:31 M 46 VEM 64 58 2.51
74 VAN-OVERBECK CAROLINE 01:24:16 F 106 VEF 10 9 2.49
75 MALARD LAET 01:28:18 F 76 VEF 11 10 2.38
76 SCIACQUA SCIACQUACATHERINE 01:34:00 F 100 VEF 12 11 2.23
77 FERANDO CECILE 01:36:11 F 47 VEF 13 12 2.18 CN MARSEILLE
78 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN 01:39:13 M 57 VEM 65 59 2.12 CERCLE NAGEUR LA CIOTAT
79 DUBOURDIEU-RAYROT THIERRY 01:40:30 M 41 VEM 66 60 2.09 SWIMRUN SUR MARS
80 LAVIRON THIERRY 01:45:58 M 70 VEM 67 61 1.98
81 ZEGAOUI CHABANE 01:47:04 F 110 VEF 14 13 1.96
82 LALUS JULIE 01:47:07 F 69 VEF 15 14 1.96
83 CONTINI STEPHANIE 01:47:07 F 33 VEF 16 15 1.96
84 PEIRONE VALERIE 01:47:09 F 91 VEF 17 16 1.96
85 BOITARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:47:09 M 20 VEM 68 62 1.96
86 BERNA FABRICE 01:47:12 M 17 VEM 69 63 1.96
87 GOMPEL FRANCIS 02:02:27 M 54 VEM 70 64 1.71