Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
SMIPV - 42Km : Marathon. Édition 2019.

42.195 Km
20/10/2019 à 08:00:00 - Porto-Vecchio (20)
147 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 HRIOUED ALAA 02:45:17 M 2178 SEM 1 1 15.25 COQUELICOT 42
2 SOHIER SYLVAIN 02:58:24 M 2176 M1M 2 1 14.13 COURIR A GRAVELINES
3 KIPKURGAT DUNCAN-KIPTANUI 02:58:29 M 2190 SEM 3 2 14.12
4 CHARTON JEROME 03:00:24 M 2170 M1M 4 2 13.97 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU
5 HERZET DOMINIQUE 03:01:58 M 2192 M2M 5 1 13.85
6 KIPLAGAT GLADYS-KATARON 03:02:30 F 2189 SEF 1 1 13.81
7 FOURNEL BENJAMIN 03:07:10 M 2060 SEM 6 3 13.46 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
8 GUYET JULIEN 03:11:50 M 2072 SEM 7 4 13.14
9 ROVELLI KEVIN 03:14:42 M 2140 SEM 8 5 12.94 GROUPETO
10 MINAULT SEBASTIEN 03:15:00 M 2188 M1M 9 3 12.92
11 LORENZETTI JEROME 03:18:49 M 2101 M2M 10 2 12.67
12 ORTILLON EMMANUEL 03:30:36 M 2161 M1M 11 4 11.97 AS SOMMER
13 GIL GABRIEL 03:30:56 M 2064 SEM 12 6 11.95
14 JOLIVET THOMAS 03:31:40 M 2079 SEM 13 7 11.91 ORESYS
15 TIEYRE PHILIPPE 03:31:44 M 2147 M1M 14 5 11.90
16 BISSARDON JEREMY 03:33:32 M 2029 SEM 15 8 11.80 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
17 KERIS MONIQUE 03:35:20 F 2084 M2F 2 1 11.70 RUN IN LIEGE
18 PRIOUZEAU AXEL 03:36:27 M 2131 SEM 16 9 11.64
19 GUYOT JEROME 03:36:37 M 2073 M1M 17 6 11.63
20 KERIS ROLAND 03:37:25 M 2085 M2M 18 3 11.59
21 TENCONI MARGHERITA 03:38:21 F 2145 SEF 3 2 11.54 OC GIF-SUR-YVETTE
22 GUILLET QUENTIN 03:39:35 M 2070 SEM 19 10 11.48 ORESYS
23 BRUNEL JULIE 03:43:01 F 2035 SEF 4 3 11.30 SCAP MONTELIMAR
24 MAURICE ADRIEN 03:43:02 M 2112 SEM 20 11 11.30 SCAP MONTELIMAR
25 RAYMOND PIERRE 03:45:34 M 2181 SEM 21 12 11.17 LYON ATHLETISME
26 DESBRAUX GEORGES 03:45:50 M 2051 M3M 22 1 11.16
27 POULAIN GUILLAUME 03:47:29 M 2129 M1M 23 7 11.08
28 MARTEAU CEDRIC 03:47:57 M 2108 M1M 24 8 11.06
29 ROMANI ANGE 03:50:41 M 2137 M1M 25 9 10.92 ROMANI ANGE
30 LARROUSSE BENJAMIN 03:51:06 M 2092 SEM 26 13 10.90 GROUPETO
31 MARQUEVIELLE VIRGINIE 03:51:19 F 2107 SEF 5 4 10.89
32 PELLE SYLVAIN 03:55:03 M 2121 M1M 27 10 10.72 POISSY TRIATHLON
33 GALLET CHRISTOPHE 03:56:21 M 2062 M2M 28 4 10.66
34 BONNET JEROME 03:57:01 M 2033 M1M 29 11 10.63
35 MOULUN BENJAMIN 03:57:46 M 2116 M1M 30 12 10.60 EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE
36 NGUYEN FLORENT 04:01:51 M 2120 SEM 31 14 10.42 ORESYS
37 SOUBEYRAND ROGER 04:02:28 M 2144 M3M 32 2 10.39 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
38 MORVAN JULIEN 04:04:39 M 2115 SEM 33 15 10.30
39 ROTUREAU XAVIER 04:06:17 M 2138 M1M 34 13 10.23
40 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE 04:06:36 M 2021 M1M 35 14 10.22 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU
41 LAZZERINI FABRICE 04:07:45 M 2172 M1M 36 15 10.17 FABRICE LAZZERINI
42 KLEISCH OLIVIER 04:08:34 M 2163 M2M 37 5 10.14 AS SOMMER
43 DELHEZ CLAUDE 04:10:05 M 2049 M2M 38 6 10.08 RUN IN LIEGE
44 PRETOT FREDERIC 04:11:18 M 2130 M1M 39 16 10.03
45 MAVIEL MICKAEL 04:11:21 M 2174 SEM 40 16 10.03
46 POITRIMOL DOMINIQUE 04:11:32 M 2127 M2M 41 7 10.02 OZOIR VSOP TRI
47 LACROIX FLORIAN 04:13:05 M 2090 SEM 42 17 9.96 COURATI
48 FISCHER BENOIT 04:13:41 M 2058 SEM 43 18 9.93 US PULVERSHEIM
49 SABRI FARIBORZ 04:13:55 M 2141 M3M 44 3 9.92 FARIBORZ SABRI
50 BERNARD PATRICK 04:16:17 M 2022 M2M 45 8 9.83
51 REYNAUD JULIE 04:18:57 F 2134 SEF 6 5 9.73
52 SENG JEAN-ANTOINE 04:19:22 M 2179 M1M 46 17 9.72 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON
53 ZINZI MOHAMED 04:19:46 M 2185 M1M 47 18 9.70
54 KEIL YVES 04:20:28 M 2083 M1M 48 19 9.67 JIA
55 BEUNAICHE ANTOINE 04:21:00 M 2025 SEM 49 19 9.66
56 PINEAU JEAN-MARC 04:22:05 M 2180 M1M 50 20 9.62 OC GIF ATHLE
57 MOREL LAURENT 04:22:42 M 2113 M3M 51 4 9.59 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL
58 HENRY PATRICK 04:23:16 M 2076 M2M 52 9 9.57
59 REGARDIN GEORGES 04:23:39 M 2132 M3M 53 5 9.56 COURIR ENSEMBLE PORNICHET CA
60 CAZO BRUNO 04:24:43 M 2037 M2M 54 10 9.52
61 BOUBAZINE CAMILIA 04:24:54 F 2003 EAF 7 1 9.51 DUNES D'ESPOIR
62 BLANCHARD LUCAS 04:25:04 M 2002 MIM 55 1 9.51 DUNES D'ESPOIR
63 AYRINHAC JEAN-FRANCOIS 04:25:59 M 2014 M3M 56 6 9.47 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
64 GRENU BERNARD 04:26:16 M 2069 M2M 57 11 9.46
65 MULTINEDDU PAUL-TOUSSAINT 04:26:35 M 2011 BEM 58 1 9.45 STELLA ZITELLINA
66 N:Anonyme 2088 P:Anonyme 2088 04:27:21 M 2088 M3M 59 7 9.43 RUN IN LIEGE
67 CRESSENS NICOLAS 04:27:40 M 2045 M1M 60 21 9.41
68 KLEISCH STEPHANIE 04:29:33 F 2162 M1F 8 1 9.35 AS SOMMER
69 DUMONCEAU TONY 04:29:37 M 2053 M2M 61 12 9.35
70 GRANIER CLEMENT 04:29:53 M 2067 SEM 62 20 9.34 QUADRIFLEX
71 MACAUD CHRISTOPHE 04:30:02 M 2103 M2M 63 13 9.33 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE
72 MALBETE PHILIPPE 04:31:44 M 2104 M2M 64 14 9.27 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL
73 MAGNOULOUX DIMITRI 04:32:20 M 2171 SEM 65 21 9.25 DIMITRI
74 MAGNOULOUX NICOLAS 04:32:25 M 2169 SEM 66 22 9.25 NICOLAS
75 MARI GERARD 04:33:00 M 2106 M3M 67 8 9.23
76 BEGHIN CHRISTINE 04:33:00 F 2019 M2F 9 2 9.23 SCO ST MARGUERITE
77 BEZIER TYPHAINE 04:33:47 F 2027 SEF 10 6 9.20
78 BEZIER ERIC 04:33:47 M 2026 M1M 68 22 9.20
79 ROMA PASCAL 04:33:57 M 2136 M1M 69 23 9.20
80 PESSENET SYLVIE 04:34:31 F 2123 M1F 11 2 9.18
81 TILHAC FLORIAN 04:35:12 M 2148 SEM 70 23 9.16
82 BRAINE STEPHANIE 04:36:06 F 2034 SEF 12 7 9.13 CYNERGIE
83 BERTIN THOMAS 04:36:43 M 2024 ESM 71 1 9.11
84 DEBARE DOMINIQUE 04:37:23 M 2183 M1M 72 24 9.08
85 ARAUJO-ESTEVES MARIA 04:37:57 F 2184 M2F 13 3 9.07
86 DELMOITIEZ STEPHANE 04:38:19 M 2050 M1M 73 25 9.05
87 DECONFIN PATRICK 04:39:23 M 2048 M2M 74 15 9.02 DIVONNE
88 FORATIER MARC 04:39:24 M 2059 M2M 75 16 9.02
89 BERLIVET XAVIER 04:39:46 M 2020 M1M 76 26 9.01 LES CAVALEURS PLMCB
90 KIENTZY MANU 04:40:30 M 2087 M1M 77 27 8.98 ACESI
91 CHASSELOUP STERENN 04:41:32 F 2039 M1F 14 3 8.95 LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST
92 BARVAUT KELY 04:41:45 M 2017 M1M 78 28 8.94 SCAP MONTELIMAR
93 KAPFER GERALD 04:41:46 M 2082 M3M 79 9 8.94
94 BOSSELER ANDRE 04:42:08 M 2173 M2M 80 17 8.93
95 REGNIER BENOIT 04:43:14 M 2133 M1M 81 29 8.90 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
96 BOISSON CYRILLE 04:44:11 M 2031 M1M 82 30 8.87 CSAM-RUNANDTRAIL MARINE
97 LASSALLE IGOR 04:44:11 M 2093 M1M 83 31 8.87 IGOR LASSALLE
98 N:Anonyme 2065 P:Anonyme 2065 04:44:12 M 2065 M1M 84 32 8.87
99 WIRTZ ERIC 04:46:11 M 2154 M2M 85 18 8.81
100 CUCCHIETTI ERIC 04:47:44 M 2046 M2M 86 19 8.76 ACESI
101 CASTILLO LAURENT 04:48:12 M 2036 M1M 87 33 8.74 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
102 FERRIER BERNARD 04:48:12 M 2057 M1M 88 34 8.74 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
103 MARTINS SONIA 04:48:44 F 2109 SEF 15 8 8.73
104 GODEFROY JOHAN 04:48:44 M 2066 SEM 89 24 8.73
105 LEMAINE DOMINIQUE 04:49:46 M 2099 M2M 90 20 8.70 NAC
106 GEORGERY PHILIPPE 04:50:17 M 2063 M2M 91 21 8.68 JCPMF GENAPPE
107 LAURENT THIERRY 04:53:38 M 2094 M2M 92 22 8.58 THIERRY LAURENT
108 LIZEE CYRIELLE 04:57:56 F 2166 SEF 16 9 8.46 CYNERGIE
109 CUXAC JEAN-CHARLES 04:59:11 M 2167 M2M 93 23 8.42 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB
110 AUGEREAU SYLVAIN 05:00:10 M 2000 SEM 94 25 8.40 DUNES D'ESPOIR
111 HILLION ROMANE 05:00:11 F 2010 EAF 17 2 8.39 STELLA ZITELLINA
112 RINGOT CHRISTOPHE 05:00:18 M 2007 M2M 95 24 8.39 DUNES D'ESPOIR
113 PINCZON-DU-SEL OLIVIER 05:00:26 M 2006 M2M 96 25 8.39 DUNES D'ESPOIR
114 GALOIS PASCAL 05:00:30 M 2004 M2M 97 26 8.39 DUNES D'ESPOIR
115 ROUX CYRIL 05:00:39 M 2008 M1M 98 35 8.38 DUNES D'ESPOIR
116 THOUROUDE TATIANA 05:00:42 F 2009 M1F 18 4 8.38 DUNES D'ESPOIR
117 HOUSSAIS FREDERIC 05:00:43 M 2005 M1M 99 36 8.38 DUNES D'ESPOIR
118 BELKAHLA ABDEL-MALIK 05:01:28 M 2001 M1M 100 37 8.36 DUNES D'ESPOIR
119 MUDARD REGIS 05:02:01 M 2117 SEM 101 26 8.34 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
120 LAMART RAPHAEL 05:04:04 M 2165 SEM 102 27 8.29
121 VANDENBERGH PATRICK 05:07:38 M 2151 M3M 103 10 8.19 OVE
122 HENRIOT MARC 05:07:43 M 2075 M2M 104 27 8.19 ASSOCIATION ASUD
123 TETI ANTONIO 05:08:28 M 2146 M3M 105 11 8.17 COURATI
124 BILLARD AMELIE 05:09:05 F 2028 SEF 19 10 8.15
125 BAUDOIN LAURENCE 05:10:03 F 2187 SEF 20 11 8.13
126 MASSON VINCENT 05:12:01 M 2164 M1M 106 38 8.08
127 GALLE ELISABETH 05:13:29 F 2061 M3F 21 1 8.04
128 GUIZARD YVES 05:14:24 M 2071 M3M 107 12 8.02 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
129 AYRINHAC ANDREE 05:14:24 F 2013 M3F 22 2 8.02 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
130 COLETTE JULIEN 05:16:23 M 2042 CAM 108 1 7.97 ORESYS
131 LE-SCORNET NATALIA 05:16:24 F 2100 SEF 23 12 7.96 ORESYS
132 FAURE CORINNE 05:21:41 F 2054 M2F 24 4 7.83 DIVONNE
133 DI-BARTOLOMEO GAETAN 05:23:49 M 2052 SEM 109 28 7.78
134 BACOT MARC 05:32:12 M 2016 M3M 110 13 7.59
135 REZIG DIAB 05:34:28 M 2186 M3M 111 14 7.53
136 LECOMTE CHRISTELLE 05:34:42 F 2160 M1F 25 5 7.53 AMSLF
137 COLLY DIDIER 05:38:06 M 2043 M3M 112 15 7.45 PRVR
138 GERAERTS JEAN-LUC 05:39:20 M 2168 M2M 113 28 7.43
139 TRIMAILLE BRUNO 05:47:37 M 2182 SEM 114 29 7.25
140 VERSPOHL VERA 05:50:49 F 2153 M1F 26 6 7.18 LT WISCHLINGEN DORTMUND
141 SAUVAGE JEAN-SERGE 05:56:28 M 2142 M1M 115 39 7.07
142 MASOCCO STEFANE 05:56:29 M 2110 M1M 116 40 7.07
143 MUKUNDWA ANATHALIE 05:57:20 F 2118 ESF 27 1 7.05
144 LABY JUSTINE 05:58:06 F 2089 SEF 28 13 7.04
145 PIOTON ALAIN 06:02:42 M 2125 M3M 117 16 6.95 COURATI
146 LACROIX GASTON 06:02:42 M 2091 M3M 118 17 6.95 COURATI
147 TYVAERT ANNE-MARIE 06:03:53 F 2150 M1F 29 7 6.93