Résultats

La Garonnaise 10 km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
21/04/2019 à 09:30:00 - garons (30)
116 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 HACHEMI MOHAMED 00:33:07 M 543 SEM 1 1 18.12 TEAM CONSEIL PLUS
2 MEJDOUB REDOUANE 00:34:26 M 546 SEM 2 2 17.42 K.B RUNNING
3 GRANIER FLORIAN 00:34:41 M 541 M1M 3 1 17.30 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME
4 BENOIT JEAN-CLAUDE 00:34:45 M 634 M2M 4 1 17.27 ACN ANDUZE
5 AIT-AMER OMAR 00:36:48 M 520 M1M 5 2 16.30 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
6 AIGON YOHAN 00:36:54 M 640 SEM 6 3 16.26 RTN 30
7 TURIN XAVIER 00:38:22 M 565 SEM 7 4 15.64
8 PRIVAT SYLVAIN 00:38:26 M 558 M1M 8 3 15.61 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
9 DUBOIS FLORIAN 00:38:28 M 535 SEM 9 5 15.60
10 RAVE ALAIN 00:38:31 M 644 M2M 10 2 15.58 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
11 PUJOL JEAN-MARC 00:38:33 M 559 M2M 11 3 15.56
12 SARKISSIAN LAURENT 00:38:40 M 572 M1M 12 4 15.52
13 MAGHRAOUI HACENE 00:38:53 M 570 M2M 13 4 15.43 ESAA
14 FEREZ THIERRY 00:39:01 M 539 M2M 14 5 15.38 USN MONTPELLIER/TEAM GRAMMONT
15 MORDANT ADRIEN 00:39:16 M 551 JUM 15 1 15.28 NIMES MARATHON
16 CABOCHE BRUNO 00:39:20 M 528 M2M 16 6 15.25 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION
17 BISCAYE PHILIPPE 00:39:25 M 567 M2M 17 7 15.22 BCAM
18 LINAUT ALEXANDRE 00:39:32 M 635 M1M 18 5 15.18 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUVAGE
19 MILESI BERNARD 00:39:32 M 577 M3M 19 1 15.18 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
20 MEJAN/FRAISSE SEBASTIEN/SACHA 00:39:33 M 593 SEM 20 6 15.17 ASSOCIATION SACHANGE
21 BEN-BACHIR FARID 00:39:45 M 524 M1M 21 6 15.09 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
22 GARCIN CAROLINE 00:39:45 F 1410 SEF 1 1 15.09 RAC-TEAM CONSEIL PLUS
23 ROGER TRISTAN 00:40:09 M 578 CAM 22 1 14.94
24 RATIGNIER AMELIE 00:40:31 F 1496 SEF 2 2 14.81 RTN 30
25 SALAGNAC OLIVIER 00:40:32 M 583 SEM 23 7 14.80 RTN 30
26 AZEMARD VINCENT 00:40:45 M 639 M1M 24 7 14.72 ACNA
27 INGELAERE NICOLAS 00:40:48 M 575 SEM 25 8 14.71 ASPH MONTPELLIER
28 MERAUX PIERRE 00:41:55 M 549 M3M 26 2 14.31 ARLES ATHLETISME
29 ALIAOUI ALI 00:42:05 M 521 M1M 27 8 14.26 RCC
30 GUGLIELMINOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:42:10 M 542 M2M 28 8 14.23 CAB
31 BOUKESSA KACHIF 00:42:24 M 643 SEM 29 9 14.15 GENERATION SED
32 GLISIC ANTHONY 00:42:24 M 540 JUM 30 2 14.15
33 MENINA ALI-ISAAC 00:42:33 M 548 SEM 31 10 14.10
34 PREL FABRICE 00:42:35 M 637 M1M 32 9 14.09
35 PASCAL GUILLAUME 00:42:44 M 554 M1M 33 10 14.04 JOG NATURE TAVEL
36 GANGLOFF ROSARIO 00:42:46 F 1409 M2F 3 1 14.03
37 SMAGGHE FANTINE 00:42:56 F 1418 CAF 4 1 13.98 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
38 FILAIRE JOELLE 00:42:59 F 1493 M3F 5 1 13.96 JOGGING 43
39 CHRISTEN STEPHANE 00:42:59 M 532 M1M 34 11 13.96
40 TROUCHAUD LAURENT 00:43:00 M 564 M2M 35 9 13.95
41 PIALOT CHRISTIAN 00:43:12 M 556 M2M 36 10 13.89 SKI CLUB MT-AIGOUAL
42 BATAILLARD MICHAEL 00:43:25 M 523 M1M 37 12 13.82 CRU CHAPELLOIS
43 CHRISTEN LOUIS 00:44:06 M 531 ESM 38 1 13.61
44 ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE 00:44:08 M 585 M2M 39 11 13.60 COURIR A VAUVERT
45 RODRIGUES-SILVA EDUARDO 00:44:14 M 584 SEM 40 11 13.56
46 VIDAL SEBASTIEN 00:44:17 M 638 M1M 41 13 13.55 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
47 ANGELLE VERONIQUE 00:44:24 F 1500 M1F 6 1 13.51 LE MARATHON DE LA PREMATURITE
48 DURAND CHRISTIAN 00:44:27 M 537 M3M 42 3 13.50 MCNIMES
49 COMBES DOMINIQUE 00:45:04 F 1403 M3F 7 2 13.31 BCAM
50 CEDAT-BERRUS NATHALY 00:45:13 F 1402 M2F 8 2 13.27 ATLET TEAM CROCO D AIRAIN TRIATHLON
51 PANTEL PERLE 00:45:32 F 1419 SEF 9 3 13.18
52 PASCAL-VAREILHES GAELLE 00:45:45 F 1499 SEF 10 4 13.11 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
53 FABRE MARIE-FRANCOISE 00:45:52 F 1407 SEF 11 5 13.08 FC MONTCHAL
54 PEREZ DAVID 00:46:09 M 555 SEM 43 12 13.00
55 GIRELLI JEAN-CLAUDE 00:46:13 M 633 M3M 44 4 12.98 COURIR A VAUVERT
56 GAYRARD CLAUDINE 00:46:24 F 1494 M2F 12 3 12.93 AC VALEE DU SALAISON
57 LOMBARD JEAN-CLAUDE 00:46:37 M 545 M4M 45 1 12.87 ASSP VERGEZE
58 DUFY CHRISTIAN 00:46:57 M 536 M3M 46 5 12.78 ACRA ARLES
59 FABRE JACQUES 00:47:02 M 632 M3M 47 6 12.76 MC NIMES
60 BLANCHARD LIONEL 00:47:10 M 526 M1M 48 14 12.72
61 LOTZ JEAN-LUC 00:47:13 M 642 M2M 49 12 12.71
62 CABRERA SALVADOR 00:47:18 M 587 M2M 50 13 12.68 CAB
63 BLANC MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:47:19 F 1498 M1F 13 2 12.68
64 GODIN SOPHIE 00:47:25 F 1411 M1F 14 3 12.65 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
65 LAURES BRUNO 00:47:26 M 571 M2M 51 14 12.65
66 NONNES LOIC 00:47:30 M 592 SEM 52 13 12.63
67 ROZIER PIERRE 00:48:12 M 591 SEM 53 14 12.45
68 PORTIER-MOLINE ANNE 00:48:13 F 1415 M1F 15 4 12.44 NIMES MARATHON
69 BOURDAUDHUI CEDRIC 00:48:31 M 527 M1M 54 15 12.37 G2AA
70 DUTAC CLAIRE-ISABELLE 00:48:43 F 1406 M2F 16 4 12.32 DAC
71 BERRUS CHRIS 00:48:49 M 525 M3M 55 7 12.29 CROCO D AIRAIN TRIATHLON
72 CARAVACA ADELIE 00:49:12 F 1401 SEF 17 6 12.20 ACNA
73 VALETTE GILLES 00:49:15 M 636 M2M 56 15 12.18 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
74 VAL VALERIE 00:49:18 F 1491 M1F 18 5 12.17 BCAM
75 BOUABDELLA KAMEL 00:49:27 M 582 M2M 57 16 12.13
76 DESPLANQUES LOANN-LD7 00:49:40 M 534 SEM 58 15 12.08
77 CABRERA FRANCIS 00:49:43 M 586 M2M 59 17 12.07 TEAM CABRRA
78 AMATA FRANCK 00:49:52 M 522 M2M 60 18 12.03 LPN
79 FELIX FREDDY 00:49:55 M 538 M3M 61 8 12.02
80 OULKADI MUSTAPHA 00:50:06 M 569 M1M 62 16 11.98 ESAA
81 AGNEL HUGUES 00:50:16 M 641 M2M 63 19 11.94
82 PASCAL BEATRICE 00:50:17 F 1413 M1F 19 6 11.93 COURIR A VAUVERT
83 LESPINASSE FRANCK 00:50:50 M 544 M1M 64 17 11.80 COURIR A CAISSARGUES
84 PIALOT JEAN-LUC 00:51:08 M 557 M3M 65 9 11.73 SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
85 RACE FLORINDA 00:51:22 F 1505 M1F 20 7 11.68 EVA
86 CHOLEZ DAVID 00:51:27 M 580 M1M 66 18 11.66 LE MARATHON DE LA PREMATURITE
87 COUSTATY BRUNO 00:51:29 M 579 M3M 67 10 11.65
88 OUCHENE AHMED 00:51:57 M 581 M2M 68 20 11.55 KB RUNNING
89 OUCHENE MAGID 00:51:57 M 590 SEM 69 16 11.55 KB RUNNING
90 GNUCI CHRISTIAN 00:52:20 M 588 M2M 70 21 11.46
91 BARET JEAN-PAUL 00:52:30 M 568 M3M 71 11 11.43 AC2A
92 MENA MICHEL 00:52:36 M 547 M4M 72 2 11.41 MC NIMES
93 SAVEY PIERRE 00:52:44 M 562 M1M 73 19 11.38
94 PASCAL DJAMILA 00:56:05 F 1414 M2F 21 5 10.70 JOG NATURE TAVEL
95 MOLINE FREDERIC 00:56:58 M 550 M2M 74 22 10.53 NIMES MARATHON
96 BARRE EVELYNE 00:57:06 F 1417 M3F 22 3 10.51
97 PETIT ALEXANDRA 00:57:19 F 1501 M1F 23 8 10.47 AC2A
98 LECHNER MARIE 00:58:07 F 1412 M3F 24 4 10.32 AC2A
99 VIGNAL JOSION 00:58:11 M 631 M3M 75 12 10.31 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
100 ROCHE CHRISTIAN 00:58:12 M 561 M3M 76 13 10.31
101 DE-SOUSA CARMEN 01:00:36 F 1405 M2F 25 6 9.90 GASS A SAUJON
102 KAOUCHE SOLANGE 01:01:10 F 1497 M2F 26 7 9.81 AC2A
103 ORIOL ALAIN 01:01:17 M 553 M4M 77 3 9.79 TENNIS CLUB DE GARONS
104 MILLOT CHANTAL 01:01:54 F 1495 M3F 27 5 9.69
105 PARISOT MICHELE 01:05:14 F 1503 M3F 28 6 9.20 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
106 LACELARIER AMANDINE 01:06:14 F 1507 SEF 29 7 9.06
107 SIANG KERBAN 01:06:16 F 1506 SEF 30 8 9.05
108 CERSPACHER YVES 01:08:16 M 589 M3M 78 14 8.79 MARGUERITTES
109 USTAL ANNIE 01:08:30 F 1502 M2F 31 8 8.76
110 DELANNOY BERNADETTE 01:09:47 F 1404 M4F 32 1 8.60 AC2A
111 CARRASCOSA YVAN 01:09:54 M 530 M5M 79 1 8.58
112 FOURNIER JENNIFER 01:09:54 F 1408 SEF 33 9 8.58 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
113 AGUY IRENE 01:09:55 F 1504 M2F 34 9 8.58 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
114 BOTELLA FRANCOIS 01:10:13 M 574 M4M 80 4 8.54 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
115 BARET EVELYNE 01:17:47 F 1492 M3F 35 7 7.71 AC2A
116 INCORVAIA ANGELE 01:27:26 F 1416 M4F 36 2 6.86 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS