Résultats

La Gambade 4,9 KM. Édition 2019.

4.9 Km
28/04/2019 à 09:30:00 - PEYROLLES (13)
87 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 BENAYOUN ERIC 00:20:46 M 1308 SEM 1 1 14.16 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME
2 TAIEBI KARIM 00:20:59 M 1381 M1M 2 1 14.01 USC SEPTEMES
3 RIVIERE BAPTISTE 00:21:06 M 1365 CAM 3 1 13.93
4 MAILLE RICHARD 00:23:24 M 1380 M2M 4 1 12.56 LFA TRETS
5 PELLEN STEPHANE 00:23:36 M 1361 M2M 5 2 12.46 CEF MARATHONIEN
6 BOURRILLON ROMAIN 00:23:46 M 1312 SEM 6 2 12.37 PEGASE
7 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:24:19 M 1310 M1M 7 2 12.09 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME
8 GAZAN GILLES 00:24:30 M 1339 M1M 8 3 12.00
9 BOUREZ MATTHIEU 00:24:40 M 1311 SEM 9 3 11.92
10 ASCIONE FLORIAN 00:24:44 M 1305 ESM 10 1 11.89
11 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA 00:25:05 F 1323 SEF 1 1 11.72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
12 GENOT AXEL 00:25:12 M 1340 SEM 11 4 11.67
13 JEUFFROY MARIUS 00:25:18 M 1351 ESM 12 2 11.62
14 DE-STEFANO ROBERTO 00:25:18 M 1387 SEM 13 5 11.62
15 GENOT MATHIAS 00:25:47 M 1341 SEM 14 6 11.40
16 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:25:49 M 1334 M2M 15 3 11.39 SPEEDY-CLUB-DE-PROVENCE
17 TORNATO VIRGILE 00:26:28 M 1375 M2M 16 4 11.11 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT
18 ARQUIER CAROLE 00:26:31 F 1303 M2F 2 1 11.09 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
19 CAIL MATHEO 00:26:38 M 1315 MIM 17 1 11.04 BVHCP
20 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE 00:26:44 M 1321 M1M 18 4 11.00 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
21 GIMENEZ DANIEL 00:26:57 M 1343 M3M 19 1 10.91
22 BIANCO ELODIE 00:27:00 F 1309 M1F 3 1 10.89 CEF MARATHONIEN
23 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE 00:27:12 M 1389 SEM 20 7 10.81 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
24 CHATAIGNIER BAPTISTE 00:27:43 M 1320 SEM 21 8 10.61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
25 PEILLON CLAUDE 00:27:50 F 1360 M2F 4 2 10.56 USC SEPTEMES
26 LILLAZ FABIENNE 00:27:59 F 1355 M1F 5 2 10.51 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/LFA TRETS
27 DELRIO SEAN-MARC 00:28:36 M 1377 M2M 22 5 10.28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
28 GONZALES MURIEL 00:28:48 F 1346 M2F 6 3 10.21 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
29 SILVENTE PASCAL 00:28:49 M 1368 M1M 23 5 10.20
30 FRERE CHRISTOPHE 00:28:52 M 1336 M2M 24 6 10.18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
31 FAURE RENE 00:28:59 M 1333 M4M 25 1 10.14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
32 BY EVELYNE 00:29:02 F 1314 M2F 7 4 10.13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
33 JOURDAN JACQUES 00:29:33 M 437 M4M 26 2 9.95 LA FOUDRE DE GREASQUE
34 SEMERIA PATRICK 00:30:03 M 1367 M3M 27 2 9.78 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
35 BRECHEMIER LUC 00:30:33 M 1313 M3M 28 3 9.62 GEPSA.M.A LUYNES
36 JIGOUREL SYLVIE 00:30:51 F 1353 M1F 8 3 9.53 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
37 GRIMAUD LAURA 00:30:54 F 1386 CAF 9 1 9.51
38 TORNATO LAETITIA 00:31:08 F 1374 M1F 10 4 9.44 MOI ET MES BASKETS
39 DENIS NICOLAS 00:31:12 M 1326 SEM 29 9 9.42 PEGASE
40 ADLEFF ARIANE 00:31:12 F 1301 M2F 11 5 9.42
41 BONACUCINA AURELIE 00:31:18 F 1388 SEF 12 2 9.39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
42 JIGOUREL SUZANNE 00:31:24 F 1352 CAF 13 2 9.36
43 DELMAS VIRGINIE 00:31:30 F 1324 SEF 14 3 9.33 CAVAL PERTUIS
44 MENNILLO CLEMENT 00:31:31 M 1357 SEM 30 10 9.33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
45 REBOUL NATHALIE 00:31:34 F 1347 M2F 15 6 9.31 PHIDIPPIDAIX
46 NUMATA LINA 00:32:05 F 1359 SEF 16 4 9.16
47 DEVERT JOEL 00:33:02 M 1327 M2M 31 7 8.90
48 MALBEQUI FRANCK 00:33:03 M 1379 M2M 32 8 8.90 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
49 VIDOT SYLVAIN 00:33:44 M 1376 SEM 33 11 8.72
50 HERBEY SYLVIANE 00:33:59 F 1349 M2F 17 7 8.65
51 GALDIN VINCENT 00:34:23 M 1378 M3M 34 4 8.55 MAIRIE
52 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE 00:34:26 M 1330 M4M 35 3 8.54
53 SOLER CHARLENE 00:34:30 F 1370 SEF 18 5 8.52
54 GARCIA CAROLINE 00:34:48 F 1338 M2F 19 8 8.45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
55 DIZES NATHALIE 00:34:52 F 1331 M2F 20 9 8.43
56 ASCIONE ALAIN 00:35:06 M 1304 M2M 36 9 8.38
57 VILLECOURT SOFIAN 00:35:48 M 1382 JUM 37 1 8.21
58 MAURIN FREDERIC 00:36:01 M 1356 M1M 38 6 8.16
59 KALER FABIENNE 00:36:16 F 1354 M2F 21 10 8.11 SOCOMELU
60 DE-MARC DANIELLE 00:36:36 F 1325 M4F 22 1 8.03 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
61 CANONGE BERENGERE 00:36:55 F 1316 M1F 23 5 7.96 SPEEDY CLUB
62 MUTEL CELINE 00:36:58 F 1384 M1F 24 6 7.95
63 DAHERON DANIEL 00:37:00 M 1322 M3M 39 5 7.95 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
64 ESCOFFIER LAURENT 00:38:06 M 1332 M2M 40 10 7.72 CREDIT AGRICOLE
65 N:Anonyme 1319 P:Anonyme 1319 00:38:34 F 1319 SEF 25 6 7.62 BVHC PEYROLLAIS
66 GONSALVES-DE-JESUS CLAUDIA 00:38:38 F 1345 SEF 26 7 7.61 SOCOMELU
67 ALBOREO ELISE 00:38:46 F 1302 JUF 27 1 7.58
68 CESCON STEPHANIE 00:38:48 F 1318 SEF 28 8 7.58 BVHC PEYROLLAIS
69 GUERFI VALERIE 00:38:51 F 1348 M3F 29 1 7.57
70 TCHERNOMODIK YVAN 00:39:06 M 1373 M4M 41 4 7.52 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
71 CASTAIGNE DAMIEN 00:39:14 M 1317 SEM 42 12 7.49 BVHC PEYROLLAIS
72 BALLESTER SANDRINE 00:39:22 F 1306 SEF 30 9 7.47 BVHC PEYROLLAIS
73 SOLER MICHEL 00:39:22 M 1372 M5M 43 1 7.47 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET
74 PRESTAT PAULINE 00:40:10 F 1362 SEF 31 10 7.32
75 MERLOT CLAIRE 00:40:23 F 1385 M4F 32 2 7.28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
76 MORELLO MAEVA 00:41:26 F 1358 SEF 33 11 7.10
77 GHYS ELISABETH 00:41:27 F 1342 M3F 34 2 7.09 BVHC PEYROLLAIS
78 CHERICI FLEURIANE 00:42:16 F 1383 SEF 35 12 6.96
79 FUCSH ALICE 00:43:28 F 1337 CAF 36 3 6.76 BVHC PEYROLLAIS
80 RACAUD JEANNE-SOPHIE 00:46:39 F 1363 SEF 37 13 6.30 PHIDIPPID'AIX
81 FIERARD CHANTAL 00:46:39 F 1335 M2F 38 11 6.30 PHIDIPPIDAIX
82 HUGUES JULIE 00:48:19 F 1350 SEF 39 14 6.08
83 SIRACUSA DENISE 00:48:42 F 1369 SEF 40 15 6.04
84 SASSANO LARA 00:48:43 F 1366 SEF 41 16 6.03
85 BAROUX ANAIS 00:48:43 F 1307 SEF 42 17 6.03
86 DEYDIER CORINNE 00:52:16 F 1328 M2F 43 12 5.63 DEYDOU'S TEAM
87 DEYDIER NOEMIE 00:52:16 F 1329 SEF 44 18 5.63 DEYDOU'S TEAM