Résultats

Tour des Remparts de la ville d'Avignon : 11.5km. Édition 2019.

11.5 Km
31/03/2019 à 15:00:00 - Avignon (84)
338 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:39:56 2959 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 1 M 1 APA/USPA 17.28
2 00:40:10 1722 SABER MOHAMMED M1M 1 M 2 17.18
3 00:41:26 1502 ROUX REMI SEM 2 M 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16.65
4 00:43:07 1724 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 3 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.00
5 00:43:57 1158 EL-IDRISSI SAID SEM 4 M 5 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.70
6 00:44:02 1168 FARANO SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 6 COSSLMA 15.67
7 00:44:17 1228 BOUDAS PASCAL SEM 5 M 7 15.58
8 00:45:02 1312 GEHIN FRANCK M2M 1 M 8 15.32
9 00:45:23 1567 ZUNINO HUGUES M2M 2 M 9 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 15.20
10 00:46:09 1179 GAMBAROTTO ANNE SEF 1 F 1 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14.95
11 00:46:35 1291 DESTRUEL MATHIEU SEM 6 M 10 TEAM TOORAID 14.81
12 00:46:39 1422 MUNOZ SALVADOR M1M 3 M 11 TEGO GGD 84 14.79
13 00:46:39 1378 MALKI MOHAMED-EL-AMINE SEM 7 M 12 14.79
14 00:47:08 1293 DIEUDONNE THIBAULT M1M 4 M 13 14.64
15 00:47:12 1476 SERRE PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 14 SORGUES ATHLE 84 14.62
16 00:47:17 1284 DEFAYE LEANDRE CAM 1 M 15 14.59
17 00:47:20 1268 CONTE BEN M2M 4 M 16 USPA 14.58
18 00:47:29 1126 CHEVILLARD MARC M2M 5 M 17 ESPRIT COURSE LE PONTET 14.53
19 00:47:33 1453 POTIER DAVID M1M 5 M 18 SORGUES ATHLE 84 14.51
20 00:47:48 1377 MALBON FREDERIC M2M 6 M 19 ATHLE SORGUES 14.44
21 00:47:55 1701 IVORA OLIVIER SEM 8 M 20 14.40
22 00:47:57 1190 MAGHRAOUI HACENE M2M 7 M 21 14.39
23 00:48:01 1505 RUIZ JEAN-MICHEL SEM 9 M 22 14.37
24 00:48:17 1280 SORDELET XAVIER M2M 8 M 23 AS VILLENEUVE RTT 14.29
25 00:48:21 1213 BELLOC JEAN-MARC M2M 9 M 24 CSAMA 14.27
26 00:48:31 1125 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 25 ESPRIT COURSE 14.22
27 00:48:36 1222 BOLEA GAETAN SEM 10 M 26 CSAMA 14.20
28 00:48:46 1283 DEBIHI PAMELA SEF 2 F 2 UAC 14.15
29 00:48:48 1216 BES BENOIT M1M 6 M 27 CA BEAUCAIRE 14.14
30 00:48:55 1295 DLUBALA ALAIN M3M 1 M 28 14.11
31 00:49:01 1501 ROUSSILLIAT PATRICE M1M 7 M 29 14.08
32 00:49:06 1404 LAUVERGEON DAVID M1M 8 M 30 14.05
33 00:49:26 1512 THIEBAUD MARC SEM 11 M 31 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13.96
34 00:49:49 1143 MONNIER FABIEN SEM 12 M 32 13.85
35 00:49:52 1460 RAMOS THEOPHILE CAM 2 M 33 13.84
36 00:49:56 1195 BALLET JULIEN SEM 13 M 34 13.82
37 00:50:11 1413 MERCIER FLORENT M1M 9 M 35 NYC2021 13.75
38 00:50:31 1246 PLANES THOMAS M1M 10 M 36 COSSLMA 13.66
39 00:50:37 1139 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 14 M 37 13.63
40 00:50:45 1485 CEDAT-BERRUS NATALY M2F 1 F 3 ATLET TEAM CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON 13.60
41 00:50:45 1437 PASCAL GUILLAUME M1M 11 M 38 JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL 13.60
42 00:50:52 1446 PIERI OLIVIER SEM 15 M 39 H2O RUNNING 13.56
43 00:50:53 1263 COLOME ANTHONY SEM 16 M 40 13.56
44 00:50:54 1715 MARTINS BASTIEN SEM 17 M 41 13.56
45 00:51:01 1115 LINDNER THOMAS SEM 18 M 42 13.52
46 00:51:09 1405 LE-MOUEL MARIA M1F 1 F 4 CSAMA 13.49
47 00:51:09 1180 GANZIN PATRICE M1M 12 M 43 GGD 84-TEGO 13.49
48 00:51:13 1167 FADISS HAMMOU M1M 13 M 44 SORGUES ATHLE 84 13.47
49 00:51:23 1462 RAZAC CAMILLE SEM 19 M 45 13.43
50 00:51:27 1309 GARRIONE FREDERIC M2M 11 M 46 LE TEIL COURT 13.41
51 00:51:33 1264 COLUZZI RENAUD SEM 20 M 47 13.39
52 00:51:35 1306 GARCIA MAXIME ESM 1 M 48 13.38
53 00:51:40 1520 TORKINGTON SALLY M2F 2 F 5 GALOPANTS CAUMONT 13.35
54 00:51:41 1325 GLAIZAUD PATRICK M1M 14 M 49 LES FURETS DES COLLINES 13.35
55 00:51:42 1183 ANNEQUIN JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 50 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13.35
56 00:51:50 1517 TOLMOS GILBERT M3M 2 M 51 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13.31
57 00:51:54 1519 TOLMOS VINCENT M3M 3 M 52 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13.29
58 00:51:58 1400 LAINE LUDOVIC SEM 21 M 53 13.28
59 00:52:02 1589 HILLAIRE SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 54 AVIGNON RUNNING 13.26
60 00:52:29 1121 LOPEZ LOIC SEM 23 M 55 13.15
61 00:52:31 1274 CUTULLIC ALAIN M3M 4 M 56 13.14
62 00:52:43 1164 FABIEN GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 57 13.09
63 00:52:48 1132 GARNIER FRANCK M1M 16 M 58 13.07
64 00:52:57 1358 LECHESNE FREDERIC M1M 17 M 59 COSSLMA 13.03
65 00:53:02 1277 DAMESTOY PATRICK M2M 12 M 60 13.01
66 00:53:06 1270 COSTE FLORENT M1M 18 M 61 COSTE FLORENT 12.99
67 00:53:09 1206 BARRIOL DAVID SEM 24 M 62 12.98
68 00:53:14 1140 HERON MARION M1F 2 F 6 12.96
69 00:53:20 1423 MURAT JEAN-DAVID SEM 25 M 63 12.94
70 00:53:22 1150 ACHETTE FREDERIC M2M 13 M 64 SORGUES ATHLE84 12.93
71 00:53:26 1209 BEAURIN GILES M1M 19 M 65 12.91
72 00:53:32 1461 RANVIER SYLVIE M2F 3 F 7 ASCP MELOX 12.89
73 00:53:44 1211 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 20 M 66 LA LANCONNAISE 12.84
74 00:53:48 1376 MAILLOTTE THIERRY M3M 5 M 67 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.83
75 00:53:51 1189 MAUPETIT SARAH M1F 3 F 8 12.81
76 00:54:00 1475 SCHAFER DAVID M1M 21 M 68 12.78
77 00:54:10 1723 THUBE STEPHANE M1M 22 M 69 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 12.74
78 00:54:19 1169 FATH MATHIEU SEM 26 M 70 12.70
79 00:54:24 1212 MARINHA DANIEL M1M 23 M 71 12.68
80 00:54:25 1321 GIRARD VERONIQUE M1F 4 F 9 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 12.68
81 00:54:26 1544 SERANO ANTHONY ESM 3 M 72 12.68
82 00:54:28 1230 BOUREGHDA NABIL M1M 24 M 73 12.67
83 00:54:31 1747 MIRGUET NICOLAS ESM 4 M 74 12.66
84 00:54:35 1256 CHABAS CHRISTOPHE M2M 14 M 75 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 12.64
85 00:54:41 1200 BARALE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE ESM 5 M 76 12.62
86 00:54:45 1247 CACCIATORE BRUNO M2M 15 M 77 12.60
87 00:54:48 1482 NICAISE ANNE-SOPHIE M1F 5 F 10 TEAM TARAHUMARA 12.59
88 00:54:52 1375 INCONNU X SEM 27 M 78 12.58
89 00:54:53 1300 DUNAND BRUNO SEM 28 M 79 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.57
90 00:54:59 1552 ST-MICHEL FLAVIEN ESM 6 M 80 12.55
91 00:55:01 1316 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 6 M 81 12.54
92 00:55:04 1302 DUNAND SERGE M3M 7 M 82 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.53
93 00:55:04 1224 BONFORT JULIEN M1M 25 M 83 12.53
94 00:55:06 1155 ALLARY HENRY M3M 8 M 84 US LE PONTET 12.52
95 00:55:08 1411 MEDJELLEKH RABAH M2M 16 M 85 12.52
96 00:55:11 1127 BENOIT FABRICE M1M 26 M 86 C LE PIED 12.50
97 00:55:15 1450 POIRIER NICOLAS M1M 27 M 87 12.49
98 00:55:18 1483 BERRUS CHRIS M3M 9 M 88 CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES 12.48
99 00:55:29 1357 LECESTRE ALEXANDRE SEM 29 M 89 12.44
100 00:55:31 1187 AUGER ALEXANDRE SEM 30 M 90 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.43