Résultats

LA FUVELAINE - 7.6 KM. Édition 2019.

7.6 Km
06/01/2019 à 10:30:00 - FUVEAU (13)
544 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 BENAYOUN ERIC 00:27:21 M 196 SEM 1 1 16.67 TEAM MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME
2 MAUER BENJAMIN 00:27:29 M 392 ESM 2 1 16.59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
3 FORT JIMMY 00:27:56 M 108 SEM 3 2 16.32 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
4 AUFRERE AMBROISE 00:28:26 M 1101 SEM 4 3 16.04 AIX ATHLE
5 CABADET JEREMY 00:28:31 M 1104 SEM 5 4 15.99 TEAM MONA THOMIACH
6 BENAYAD ABDALLAH 00:28:56 M 1127 SEM 6 5 15.76
7 DJEBALI ABDELKADER 00:28:56 M 276 M1M 7 1 15.76 LA SCO/CEF/MARATHONIEN
8 FAYOLLE STEPHANE 00:29:00 M 291 SEM 8 6 15.72 CEF MARATHONIEN
9 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS 00:29:06 M 1105 M1M 9 2 15.67 UAVH AUBAGNE
10 BARTOLO GINO 00:29:55 M 187 SEM 10 7 15.24 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
11 HADJ KADER 00:30:24 M 343 M1M 11 3 15.00 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
12 ADNET ABEL 00:30:28 M 1136 SEM 12 8 14.97 TEAM FRAGILE
13 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:30:29 M 467 M1M 13 4 14.96 OM ATHLE
14 BELFY ARNAUD 00:30:36 M 192 M1M 14 5 14.90 UAVH AUBAGNE
15 TEISSIER OLIVIER 00:30:37 M 855 M1M 15 6 14.89 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
16 DECIMA ADRIEN 00:30:42 M 263 SEM 16 9 14.85
17 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:30:47 M 393 M2M 17 1 14.81 OM ATHLE
18 RIGAUD JULIEN 00:30:52 M 95 SEM 18 10 14.77 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
19 BENHAMOU MOUSSA 00:31:02 M 1130 M1M 19 7 14.69 CABBA
20 TARDIEU GUILLAUME 00:31:05 M 77 SEM 20 11 14.67
21 TESSARO PAUL 00:31:07 M 493 SEM 21 12 14.65
22 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER 00:31:18 M 300 SEM 22 13 14.57
23 HERBIN YANNICK 00:31:24 M 345 M1M 23 8 14.52 SANARY CAP GARONNE
24 FLORENTIN MICHEL 00:31:31 M 296 M2M 24 2 14.47 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
25 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI 00:31:36 M 367 M1M 25 9 14.43 USTM JOGGING RTM
26 CHOHRA MELIK 00:31:52 M 242 M1M 26 10 14.31
27 GILSON FLORIAN 00:31:53 M 1137 SEM 27 14 14.30
28 PERREARD ALAIN 00:32:02 M 111 M1M 28 11 14.24 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
29 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL 00:32:04 M 492 SEM 29 15 14.22 ACP MARSEILLE
30 TRIFFAUT KYLIAN 00:32:04 M 1087 CAM 30 1 14.22 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
31 GROS ALEXANDRE 00:32:16 M 330 M1M 31 12 14.13 PELICAN ATHLETISME
32 PIRAT VIRGILE 00:32:29 M 430 M1M 32 13 14.04
33 TRUC MICKAEL 00:32:32 M 1089 SEM 33 16 14.02 SAINT-MAX PENTA LASER-RUN
34 VERDY DIMITRI 00:32:46 M 163 M1M 34 14 13.92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
35 PASCUAL PHILIPPE 00:33:07 M 421 M2M 35 3 13.77
36 FLORENTIN VINCENT 00:33:09 M 298 ESM 36 2 13.76 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
37 ALBEROLA IVAN 00:33:13 M 107 M1M 37 15 13.73 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
38 SASSO PATRICK 00:33:15 M 470 M2M 38 4 13.71
39 BORNACHOT SYLVAIN 00:33:20 M 15 M1M 39 16 13.68
40 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL 00:33:28 M 385 M2M 40 5 13.63 LOUNETTE
41 HEMISSI ADNNANE 00:33:31 M 109 M1M 41 17 13.61 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
42 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLE 00:33:38 M 153 SEM 42 17 13.56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
43 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:33:40 M 185 M2M 43 6 13.54 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
44 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL 00:33:41 M 1093 M2M 44 7 13.54 SC MARIGNANAIS
45 LEMAITRE ANTOINE 00:33:43 M 91 ESM 45 3 13.52
46 MICHELOSI JOHAN 00:33:52 M 7 M1M 46 18 13.46 ALPHA PROVENCE TRETS PENTATHLON MODERNE
47 BELFY ROMAIN 00:33:55 M 193 CAM 47 2 13.44 AUBAGNE TRI
48 BISSI MATTEO 00:34:00 M 202 CAM 48 3 13.41 ALPHA
49 RAYNAUD ANDRE 00:34:04 M 3 M2M 49 8 13.39 TEAM GORILLA
50 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM 00:34:10 M 1131 ESM 50 4 13.35
51 SERRES VINCENT 00:34:15 M 477 M1M 51 19 13.31 OM ATHLE
52 COMTE CHRISTOPHE 00:34:23 M 301 SEM 52 18 13.26
53 PELLETANT PATRICK 00:34:28 M 424 M3M 53 1 13.23 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
54 MARTIAS JOEL 00:34:32 M 386 SEM 54 19 13.20 AMC AUBAGNE
55 BLANC ANTONY 00:34:37 M 203 CAM 55 4 13.17 BLANC GILBERT
56 LAFFON STEPHAN 00:34:38 M 35 M1M 56 20 13.17
57 VALENTI NICOLAS 00:34:47 M 162 CAM 57 5 13.11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
58 STIOUI MATTHIEU 00:34:47 M 8 SEM 58 20 13.11
59 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:34:56 M 485 M1M 59 21 13.05 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
60 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE 00:35:01 M 278 M2M 60 9 13.02 SUNGYM
61 BENIGNI MAXIME 00:35:05 M 1106 CAM 61 6 13.00
62 MONTARELLO ROBERT 00:35:09 M 408 M3M 62 2 12.97 ATSCAF SAINT-VICTORET
63 GILARDEAU MICHEL 00:35:10 M 14 M2M 63 10 12.97 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
64 MERBAH SEBASTIEN 00:35:12 M 396 SEM 64 21 12.95
65 VEUILLET PAUL 00:35:16 M 52 CAM 65 7 12.93
66 DELL'OVA FABIO 00:35:16 M 266 CAM 66 8 12.93 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
67 LEMAITRE ARTHUR 00:35:19 M 86 JUM 67 1 12.91
68 ARQUIER BRUNO 00:35:29 M 126 M3M 68 3 12.85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
69 GENEREUX ISABELLE 00:35:38 F 318 M2F 1 1 12.80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
70 GAUTIER-MAUREL ANNE 00:35:43 F 316 M2F 2 2 12.77 AUBAGNE TRI
71 GUY SYLVAIN 00:36:00 M 144 SEM 69 22 12.67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
72 DELL'OVA FRANCIS 00:36:07 M 267 M2M 70 11 12.63
73 CHARPENTIER GERARD 00:36:09 M 237 M3M 71 4 12.61
74 RICHET VERONIQUE 00:36:12 F 445 M1F 3 1 12.60 OM ATHLE
75 CORDAIVO PEDRO 00:36:15 M 1139 M1M 72 22 12.58
76 IMMORDINO JEAN 00:36:20 M 348 M2M 73 12 12.55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
77 CALABRESE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:36:26 M 222 M2M 74 13 12.52
78 COUVE BERNARD 00:36:30 M 258 M4M 75 1 12.49 ATSCAF SAINT-VICTORET
79 BOURDAGEAU LEA 00:36:37 F 33 ESF 4 1 12.45 TEAM RUN ACADEMY
80 LOUVIOT JAMES 00:36:37 M 148 M3M 76 5 12.45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
81 YOUSFI CHOKRI 00:36:43 M 1097 M1M 77 23 12.42 ASTCAF ST VICTORET 13
82 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:36:46 M 191 M1M 78 24 12.40 LA LANCONNAISE
83 CIFFREO DAVID 00:37:00 M 243 M1M 79 25 12.32 ACP MARSEILLE
84 ARQUIER CAROLE 00:37:02 F 127 M2F 5 3 12.31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
85 PINCZON-DU-SEL QUENTIN 00:37:11 M 453 JUM 80 2 12.26 COURIR A FUVEAU
86 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE 00:37:15 M 285 M2M 81 14 12.24 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
87 SOARES TANIA 00:37:18 F 158 SEF 6 1 12.23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
88 MERLE PHILIPPE 00:37:29 M 397 M2M 82 15 12.17 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
89 RAPUZZI FREDERIC 00:37:32 M 442 M1M 83 26 12.15
90 BERTONE CATHERINE 00:37:43 F 198 M2F 7 4 12.09 CAP GARONNE LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
91 MARTINEZ THIERRY 00:37:43 M 389 M2M 84 16 12.09 COURIR A MEYREUIL
92 DOSSETTO AURELIE 00:37:44 F 277 SEF 8 2 12.08
93 MIGNEMI ROLAND 00:37:47 M 402 M2M 85 17 12.07 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
94 BLANC GILBERT 00:37:48 M 204 M3M 86 6 12.06 BLANC GILBERT
95 ROSTAGNO STEPHAN 00:37:56 M 447 SEM 87 23 12.02
96 SMOUCOVIT ISABELLE 00:37:57 F 478 SEF 9 3 12.02
97 FERRE NICOLAS 00:37:59 M 293 SEM 88 24 12.01 LUYNES
98 THERO JEAN-LUC 00:38:01 M 1056 M2M 89 18 11.99 SMUC
99 LAMOUREUX ALBIN 00:38:03 M 363 M1M 90 27 11.98 TRIATHLAIX
100 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE 00:38:17 M 334 M2M 91 19 11.91 MASSILIA MARATHON
101 TARRY ELISABETH 00:38:27 F 487 M1F 10 2 11.86
102 DELHOUME FLAVIEN 00:38:27 M 705 SEM 92 25 11.86
103 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:38:28 M 140 M2M 93 20 11.85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
104 PRABEL FRANK 00:38:29 M 437 M2M 94 21 11.85 TRIATHLAIX
105 GUERRA DIDIER 00:38:30 M 333 M1M 95 28 11.84 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
106 TECHER ANDRE 00:38:34 M 489 M3M 96 7 11.82
107 ROY MAXIME 00:38:38 M 450 JUM 97 3 11.80 ALPHA PROVENCE PENTATHLON MODERNE
108 POLINTCHEV NIKOLAY 00:38:38 M 435 SEM 98 26 11.80
109 MARTORELL MATHIEU 00:38:40 M 1147 SEM 99 27 11.79 MARC
110 FONTAINE SANDRA 00:38:41 F 302 M1F 11 3 11.79 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
111 NICOLAS BENJAMIN 00:38:43 M 414 SEM 100 28 11.78
112 AUBRY ROBIN 00:38:43 M 180 M2M 101 22 11.78 PEYNIER
113 BOISSONT SOPHIE 00:38:45 F 130 M1F 12 4 11.77 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
114 TONNAIRE HELENE 00:38:45 F 497 M2F 13 5 11.77 USAM
115 RICHEDA GREGORY 00:38:51 M 444 M1M 102 29 11.74 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON
116 FORNELLA CAROLE 00:38:52 F 304 M1F 14 5 11.73 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
117 LEROY OLIVIER 00:38:52 M 372 SEM 103 29 11.73
118 BENIGNI SEBASTIEN 00:38:54 M 1107 M1M 104 30 11.72
119 BOUSSINET ROMUALD 00:38:58 M 131 M1M 105 31 11.70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
120 FOURNY CATHERINE 00:38:59 F 310 M2F 15 6 11.70 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
121 MARLETTA PIERRE 00:39:05 M 50 M1M 106 32 11.67
122 CAMHI EMMANUEL 00:39:06 M 102 M1M 107 33 11.66
123 GUTIERREZ ESTEBAN 00:39:07 M 58 CAM 108 9 11.66 VAUVENARGUES
124 MASSARO PATRICIA 00:39:13 F 16 SEF 16 4 11.63
125 CASSES CHARLY 00:39:17 M 462 CAM 109 10 11.61
126 ARRONDELLE SEBASTIEN 00:39:21 M 92 SEM 110 30 11.59
127 ROUSTAN PATRICK 00:39:23 M 1143 M2M 111 23 11.58 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
128 ALTHAUS EULALIE 00:39:30 F 171 CAF 17 1 11.54 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
129 GESSNER SYLVAIN 00:39:31 M 76 SEM 112 31 11.54
130 BUREL VINCENT 00:39:33 M 1109 SEM 113 32 11.53
131 SUAREZ JOSEPH 00:39:40 M 160 M2M 114 24 11.50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
132 SALE JOSEPH 00:39:42 M 466 M3M 115 8 11.49 NEANT
133 BIANCO ELODIE 00:39:47 F 1113 M1F 18 6 11.46 CEF MARATHONIEN
134 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE 00:39:49 M 133 SEM 116 33 11.45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
135 BOUZIRI-EPOUSE-LEROY HANEN 00:39:54 F 217 SEF 19 5 11.43 CLUB ROUSSET TRIATHLON
136 GARREL FLORIAN 00:39:57 M 313 JUM 117 4 11.41
137 PAULAY GILBERT 00:40:00 M 422 M4M 118 2 11.40
138 CASABIANCA NATHALIE 00:40:00 F 226 SEF 20 6 11.40 ACP MARSEILLE
139 LILLAZ FABIENNE 00:40:02 F 1140 M1F 21 7 11.39 LFA TRETS CE STMICRO
140 LEPRESLE MAXENCE 00:40:03 M 24 CAM 119 11 11.39 GUERIDUNCANCER
141 N:Anonyme 1091 P:Anonyme 1091 00:40:07 M 1091 JUM 120 5 11.37
142 PRIETO FABIEN 00:40:12 M 152 M1M 121 34 11.34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
143 BOURGUIGNON LOIC 00:40:14 M 216 JUM 122 6 11.33
144 DURY JEREMY 00:40:20 M 282 SEM 123 34 11.31 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
145 CLYNCKEMAILLIE DAVID 00:40:21 M 245 SEM 124 35 11.30 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ
146 BRUGUIER ESTELLE 00:40:22 F 219 SEF 22 7 11.30 ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE
147 BIANCHI STEPHANE 00:40:23 M 199 M1M 125 35 11.29 UAVH AUBAGNE
148 TORNATO VIRGILE 00:40:24 M 498 M2M 126 25 11.29 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT
149 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL 00:40:30 M 342 M1M 127 36 11.26
150 SOUCHERE THIERRY 00:40:31 M 482 M2M 128 26 11.25 SC MARIGNANAIS
151 IDJAHNINE DALILA 00:40:32 F 347 M2F 23 7 11.25 ACP MARSEILLE
152 JIGOUREL SYLVIE 00:40:36 F 351 M1F 24 8 11.23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
153 FLORENTIN BAPTISTE 00:40:39 M 295 JUM 129 7 11.22 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
154 MAES-LE-GOFF ELISE 00:40:39 F 377 M1F 25 9 11.22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
155 RACHEDI DESIREE 00:40:43 F 440 CAF 26 2 11.20 ALPHA
156 BORDES MANON 00:40:46 F 212 ESF 27 2 11.19
157 ASCIONE FLORIAN 00:40:47 M 177 ESM 130 5 11.18
158 BATAILLE ISABELLE 00:40:48 F 188 M1F 28 10 11.18 S/L LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
159 DIOT ALAIN 00:40:53 M 275 M3M 131 9 11.15 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE
160 CORNAND KEVIN 00:40:58 M 1110 SEM 132 36 11.13
161 AMOUYAL ARNAUD 00:41:00 M 125 M1M 133 37 11.12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
162 VAKALIS MARINA 00:41:03 F 1090 SEF 29 8 11.11
163 GHOZLANI SABER 00:41:07 M 320 M1M 134 38 11.09
164 PEHAU BENJAMIN 00:41:11 M 1118 SEM 135 37 11.07
165 COURTES ALAIN 00:41:11 M 254 M3M 136 10 11.07 LES COURTES
166 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE 00:41:11 F 366 M3F 30 1 11.07 OCCP LA CIOTAT
167 FLORENTIN MURIELLE 00:41:19 F 297 M1F 31 11 11.04 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
168 MERU JEAN-CLAUDE 00:41:21 M 151 M2M 137 27 11.03 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
169 LE-POMMELLET HELENE 00:41:22 F 368 SEF 32 9 11.02 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
170 ALBERTON CHRISTOPHE 00:41:23 M 169 M1M 138 39 11.02 TRIATHLAIX
171 DELRIO JEAN-MARC 00:41:23 M 136 M2M 139 28 11.02 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
172 RABIN FLORENT 00:41:24 M 439 SEM 140 38 11.01 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
173 BARTHE LAETITIA 00:41:32 F 186 M1F 33 12 10.98 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
174 SIMON DENIS 00:41:32 M 1133 M3M 141 11 10.98 TOULON EC
175 GUERINI ISABELLE 00:41:34 F 1 M1F 34 13 10.97
176 FAURE RENE 00:41:34 M 139 M4M 142 3 10.97 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
177 BRUNAUX ANTOINE 00:41:34 M 220 SEM 143 39 10.97 CABBA
178 BOIRA JEAN-LUC 00:41:47 M 207 M1M 144 40 10.91
179 TORNATO LAETITIA 00:41:49 F 499 M1F 35 14 10.90 MOI ET MES BASKETS
180 GUERINI JEAN 00:41:53 M 2 M2M 145 29 10.89 ACP MARSEILLE
181 CHABERT DYLAN 00:41:55 M 1102 JUM 146 8 10.88
182 PAROLA LAURENT 00:42:00 M 420 M2M 147 30 10.86
183 COURTES GENEVIEVE 00:42:04 F 255 M3F 36 2 10.84 LES COURTES
184 MOLINA JULIEN 00:42:05 M 36 M1M 148 41 10.84
185 GEORGES JEREMY 00:42:09 M 40 JUM 149 9 10.82 TEAM ENIT
186 SEMERIA PATRICK 00:42:11 M 60 M3M 150 12 10.81 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
187 MOGNETTI MAXIME 00:42:11 M 1111 SEM 151 40 10.81
188 GUILBERT SALIA 00:42:12 F 340 M1F 37 15 10.81 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
189 KOT CINDY 00:42:13 F 359 SEF 38 10 10.80
190 ANNE ARNOULD 00:42:13 F 174 SEF 39 11 10.80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
191 TRUC CHRISTINE 00:42:17 F 1088 SEF 40 12 10.78 SAINT-MAX PENTA LASER-RUN
192 CANDEL JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:42:20 M 223 M2M 152 31 10.77 DURANCE TRIATHLON
193 GAVUZZO FLORA 00:42:22 F 317 SEF 41 13 10.76
194 GARDES ERIC 00:42:31 M 312 SEM 153 41 10.73 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON
195 MALAVASI LAURA 00:42:35 F 78 SEF 42 14 10.71
196 TOULY PASCAL 00:42:35 M 1085 M2M 154 32 10.71 MANIGUET
197 FERRER BRIGITTE 00:42:35 F 1144 M1F 43 16 10.71 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
198 MERANDAT MARC 00:42:36 M 18 M2M 155 33 10.70 COURIR A MEYREUIL
199 CLAVEAU OLIVIER 00:42:38 M 244 M2M 156 34 10.70 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
200 GOUDARD BERTRAND 00:42:38 M 79 M1M 157 42 10.70
201 PENKERC'H CHRISTOPHE 00:42:39 M 425 M1M 158 43 10.69
202 PASCUAL MARC 00:42:39 M 97 SEM 159 42 10.69 EDENERGY
203 FORNELLA LAURENT 00:42:39 M 305 M1M 160 44 10.69 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
204 PAGES LAURIANE 00:42:41 F 418 SEF 44 15 10.68
205 PONSOT SYLVIE 00:42:41 F 436 M2F 45 8 10.68 COURIR A MEYREUIL
206 GONZALES MURIEL 00:42:45 F 59 M2F 46 9 10.67 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
207 NOGUERO MARION 00:42:50 F 416 SEF 47 16 10.65
208 SUZANNE GWEN 00:42:52 F 483 M1F 48 17 10.64 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
209 CASANOVAS MAELYS 00:42:52 F 228 CAF 49 3 10.64 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
210 RIGAUD CELINE 00:42:53 F 94 SEF 50 17 10.63 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
211 BONNETY LAURENT 00:43:02 M 210 M1M 161 45 10.60
212 ALTHAUS JUSTINE 00:43:08 F 172 JUF 51 1 10.57 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
213 MANGIN LAURENCE 00:43:10 F 87 M1F 52 18 10.56 AURIOL
214 MISTRETTA SEBASTIEN 00:43:10 M 405 SEM 162 43 10.56
215 MARAFICO EMMANUELLE 00:43:13 F 53 SEF 53 18 10.55
216 FRERE CHRISTOPHE 00:43:15 M 141 M2M 163 35 10.54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
217 RAMIREZ TOMY 00:43:17 M 441 JUM 164 10 10.54
218 CAPPE ANGELINE 00:43:17 F 80 SEF 54 19 10.54
219 DY SEVERINE 00:43:18 F 283 M1F 55 19 10.53 TRIATHLAIX
220 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS 00:43:19 M 124 M1M 165 46 10.53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
221 CHAMBERT JOELLE 00:43:23 F 235 M2F 56 10 10.51 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
222 REBUFFAT FREDERIC 00:43:35 M 443 M1M 166 47 10.46
223 LAMACQ JOELLE 00:43:38 F 362 M3F 57 3 10.45 CSMB MARSEILLE
224 COHEN LAURENCE 00:43:39 F 247 SEF 58 20 10.45 ACP MARSEILLE
225 DERAA OLIVIER 00:43:45 M 137 M1M 167 48 10.42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
226 LHEN JEROME 00:43:49 M 461 M2M 168 36 10.41 CSADL
227 LOPEZ JENNIFER 00:43:49 F 460 SEF 59 21 10.41 CLES
228 TOURNON BENJAMIN 00:43:49 M 96 SEM 169 44 10.41 EDENERGY
229 BY EVELYNE 00:43:51 F 134 M2F 60 11 10.40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
230 MOHAMMEDI OLFA 00:43:51 F 406 M1F 61 20 10.40 CLES
231 SANTUCCI SOPHIE 00:43:54 F 468 M2F 62 12 10.39 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
232 HERBIN PATRICK 00:44:01 M 344 M4M 170 4 10.36 SANARY CAP GARONNE
233 TEISSIER NICOLAS 00:44:09 M 491 M1M 171 49 10.33
234 GLEIZON CLEMENT 00:44:12 M 44 M1M 172 50 10.32
235 ZACHAYUS JULIA 00:44:19 F 1098 SEF 63 22 10.29 J'Y VAIS
236 KNAPEN PHILIPPE 00:44:20 M 356 SEM 173 45 10.29
237 TAILLEU MICHEL 00:44:24 M 1112 M3M 174 13 10.27 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
238 DELMAS LAURENT 00:44:28 M 268 M2M 175 37 10.25
239 MALEJAC GERARD 00:44:45 M 121 M2M 176 38 10.19 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
240 TEISSIER ANDRE 00:44:48 M 1117 M4M 177 5 10.18 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
241 LAROUMANIE LOUISE 00:44:48 F 364 M3F 64 4 10.18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
242 MERKEL SEBASTIEN 00:44:49 M 61 M1M 178 51 10.17
243 ROBERT FRANCOISE 00:44:52 F 154 M3F 65 5 10.16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
244 RUSE MICHAEL 00:45:02 M 465 SEM 179 46 10.13
245 TEISSIER CHRISTINE 00:45:02 F 490 M1F 66 21 10.13
246 RUELLE VINCENT 00:45:07 M 464 M1M 180 52 10.11 J'Y VAIS
247 LERAYER SYLVIE 00:45:09 F 369 M1F 67 22 10.10 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
248 LIMBOUR YANN 00:45:12 M 117 M1M 181 53 10.09 DUNES D'ESPOIR
249 DANG ADELINE 00:45:14 F 261 SEF 68 23 10.08
250 SANTIN JEROME 00:45:17 M 28 M1M 182 54 10.07
251 MONZILLI MAGALI 00:45:18 F 410 SEF 69 24 10.07 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
252 BOKANOWSKI VALERIE 00:45:24 F 1146 M2F 70 13 10.04 CAVAL PERTUIS
253 CHOLLET MATTHIEU 00:45:25 M 113 CAM 183 12 10.04 DUNES D'ESPOIR
254 DE-FROIDEFOND MAELYS 00:45:27 F 115 CAF 71 4 10.03 DUNES D'ESPOIR
255 KAOUDI NAIL 00:45:27 M 116 CAM 184 13 10.03 DUNES D'ESPOIR
256 TOUACHE ANDRE 00:45:28 M 500 M2M 185 39 10.03
257 TOUACHE TYPHANIE 00:45:29 F 1083 SEF 72 25 10.03
258 PIRES FRANCISCO 00:45:29 M 431 M1M 186 55 10.03
259 BOYER ROINY 00:45:43 F 218 M3F 73 6 9.97 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
260 HAMEL NICOLAS 00:45:44 M 456 SEM 187 47 9.97
261 BRETAGNE AYMERICK 00:45:45 M 112 JUM 188 11 9.97 DUNES D'ESPOIR
262 CHRISTOFILIS TIMOTHEE 00:45:49 M 114 CAM 189 14 9.95 DUNES D'ESPOIR
263 JOIGNANT THIERRY 00:45:53 M 22 M1M 190 56 9.94
264 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE 00:45:53 F 164 M2F 74 14 9.94 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
265 SARRIS SEVERINE 00:45:53 F 458 M1F 75 23 9.94
266 DANG DUC 00:45:54 M 262 SEM 191 48 9.93
267 KHALED SANDRINE 00:45:55 F 147 M2F 76 15 9.93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
268 MALBAQUI FRANCK 00:45:56 M 149 M2M 192 40 9.93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
269 BOUYGUE SYLVIE 00:45:58 F 1126 M1F 77 24 9.92
270 BAIER CHRISTIAN 00:46:00 M 128 M4M 193 6 9.91 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
271 BREGENT NATHALIE 00:46:04 F 1150 M1F 78 25 9.90 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
272 FOSTER AUDREY 00:46:05 F 307 SEF 79 26 9.90
273 PERCHAIS GUILLAUME 00:46:06 M 426 SEM 194 49 9.89
274 RELLIAUD CHRISTINE 00:46:06 F 622 M1F 80 26 9.89 DUNES D'ESPOIR
275 COUSSY ARTHUR 00:46:14 M 257 SEM 195 50 9.86
276 JINER LEA 00:46:19 F 1115 CAF 81 5 9.85
277 BOREL ALAIN 00:46:20 M 213 M3M 196 14 9.84 ACEP VALREAS
278 GEORGES STEPHANE 00:46:21 M 41 M2M 197 41 9.84
279 KOFFI ANTHONY 00:46:23 M 357 SEM 198 51 9.83
280 JOURDAN JACQUES 00:46:24 M 72 M4M 199 7 9.83 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
281 CANDEL SYLVIE 00:46:24 F 224 M3F 82 7 9.83 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
282 VOJTA ALINE 00:46:25 F 1096 ESF 83 3 9.82
283 ROUMIER CHRISTOPHER 00:46:31 M 21 M1M 200 57 9.80
284 AYME NATHALIE 00:46:34 F 1123 M1F 84 27 9.79
285 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE 00:46:37 F 4 SEF 85 27 9.78 TEAM GORILLA
286 RAYNAUD JONATHAN 00:46:38 M 5 SEM 201 52 9.78 TEAM GORILLA
287 CARNAT GAUTHIER 00:46:40 M 225 SEM 202 53 9.77
288 BORDES ANNE 00:46:40 F 211 M1F 86 28 9.77
289 MARCONNET ROBERT 00:46:41 M 383 M3M 203 15 9.77 CSPCG 13
290 KUHLMANN ANETTE 00:46:46 F 84 M2F 87 16 9.75 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
291 MARIETTI MARIE-CLAUDE 00:46:48 F 48 M2F 88 17 9.74 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
292 CHASTEL AGNES 00:46:53 F 240 M2F 89 18 9.73 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
293 POLI MOKTARIA 00:46:54 F 434 M3F 90 8 9.72 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
294 CODOU MARINE 00:46:55 F 26 SEF 91 28 9.72
295 ESCOFFIER REMY 00:46:55 M 1198 SEM 204 54 9.72
296 GAZET DOMINIQUE 00:46:55 F 143 M2F 92 19 9.72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
297 GOTTI WALTER 00:46:56 M 324 M1M 205 58 9.72
298 N:Anonyme 495 P:Anonyme 495 00:46:58 M 495 SEM 206 55 9.71
299 KNAPEN OLIVIER 00:47:02 M 355 SEM 207 56 9.70
300 COLOMBIER MICHEL 00:47:06 M 250 M3M 208 16 9.68 PASS J'AIME COURIR
301 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 00:47:06 M 182 M3M 209 17 9.68 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
302 HOLTZWARTH ISABELLE 00:47:09 F 49 M2F 93 20 9.67 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
303 APPOLONIA MARJORIE 00:47:09 F 103 SEF 94 29 9.67 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
304 PINATEL PATRICE 00:47:12 M 427 M2M 210 42 9.66
305 GRENIER CHRISTELLE 00:47:14 F 328 SEF 95 30 9.65
306 GRENIER ISABELLE 00:47:15 F 329 SEF 96 31 9.65
307 LAHONDES SYLVIE 00:47:22 F 361 M1F 97 29 9.63 VITROLLESTRIATHLON
308 MERANDAT VALERIE 00:47:25 F 19 M1F 98 30 9.62 COURIR A MEYREUIL
309 MUSSO NICOLAS 00:47:34 M 412 SEM 211 57 9.59
310 LAGIER VINCENT 00:47:34 F 360 SEF 99 32 9.59
311 FLUCHAIRE PHILIPPE 00:47:39 M 299 M2M 212 43 9.57 CE-PTC
312 CASANOVA YANNICK 00:47:40 M 227 SEM 213 58 9.57
313 BOUDEREAUX LAURENCE 00:47:42 F 214 M2F 100 21 9.56 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
314 MILHOMME ERIK 00:47:43 M 403 SEM 214 59 9.56
315 MARTINS PAULO 00:47:44 M 56 M2M 215 44 9.55 CE-PTC
316 LEPRESLE SANDRINE 00:47:47 F 23 M2F 101 22 9.54 GUERIDUNCANCER
317 BRESSON ISABEL 00:47:47 F 132 M2F 102 23 9.54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
318 SEBBAGH ELISABETH 00:47:48 F 474 M1F 103 31 9.54
319 CELLIER MARION 00:47:48 F 234 SEF 104 33 9.54
320 ESQUERRE VALERIE 00:47:50 F 288 M1F 105 32 9.53
321 LEGER FRANCOISE 00:47:56 F 1108 M3F 106 9 9.51
322 DELHOSTE FLORENT 00:47:59 M 20 M1M 216 59 9.50
323 MOREAU MICHEL 00:48:00 M 411 M3M 217 18 9.50 CSMB MARSEILLE
324 PITIOT NANCY 00:48:06 F 433 M1F 107 33 9.48
325 SOUBRIE MAUD 00:48:07 F 481 M3F 108 10 9.48 AIL ROUSSET
326 SECCIA YVES 00:48:08 M 475 M2M 218 45 9.47 CSPCG 13
327 SAURINA ERIC 00:48:12 M 122 M3M 219 19 9.46 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
328 ZANNETTACCI MYRIAM 00:48:17 F 1099 M3F 109 11 9.44 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
329 SCHREIBER KRISTINA 00:48:17 F 473 SEF 110 34 9.44
330 DI-GANGI LINDA 00:48:20 F 274 M1F 111 34 9.43
331 ASCIONE ALEXANDRA 00:48:28 F 176 SEF 112 35 9.41 DECATHLON
332 MONTEIL HELENE 00:48:29 F 409 M2F 113 24 9.41
333 SEREK VINCENT 00:48:30 M 815 JUM 220 12 9.40
334 ALOYAN VIRGINIE 00:48:31 F 170 M1F 114 35 9.40
335 BONI MARILYNE 00:48:31 F 209 M1F 115 36 9.40
336 BARBEY MATHIEU 00:48:37 M 184 M1M 221 60 9.38 COURIR A FUVEAU
337 GILORMINI GILBERT 00:48:42 M 321 M3M 222 20 9.36 KIKOURAU 13
338 ROUX SYLVIE 00:48:45 F 449 M1F 116 37 9.35
339 KHASSIME KHADIJA 00:48:54 F 354 M1F 117 38 9.33 CAVAL PERTUIS
340 SOBRERO ANDREA 00:48:54 F 1124 SEF 118 36 9.33 CENTAURES PERTUIS
341 SOBRERO PATRICK 00:48:54 M 1132 M2M 223 46 9.33
342 VARLET FRANCOIS 00:48:55 M 1092 M1M 224 61 9.32 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE
343 MONESTES INES 00:49:01 F 1114 M1F 119 39 9.30
344 SEREK NICOLE 00:49:04 F 120 M1F 120 40 9.29 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
345 DELCOURT RINGO 00:49:07 M 265 M1M 225 62 9.28
346 FORET OPHELIE 00:49:15 F 303 SEF 121 37 9.26
347 STAELENS THIERRY 00:49:18 M 159 M3M 226 21 9.25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
348 BEAUMOND RAYMOND 00:49:25 M 1148 M2M 227 47 9.23
349 PETARD JULIE 00:49:29 F 463 SEF 122 38 9.22
350 MANTELLI MARC 00:49:31 M 382 M2M 228 48 9.21
351 NICOLAS GISELE 00:49:41 F 415 SEF 123 39 9.18
352 NATIVEL STEPHANE 00:49:41 M 413 M1M 229 63 9.18 CSPCG 13
353 SIMON LEA 00:49:41 F 1134 M3F 124 12 9.18 TOULON EC
354 ESPANET MELISSA 00:49:43 F 286 M1F 125 41 9.17 ESPANET FAMILY
355 HASSANI SAID 00:49:44 M 65 SEM 230 60 9.17
356 TRINCI MARIE-CLAUDE 00:49:48 F 39 M2F 126 25 9.16
357 GAUBERT SONIA 00:49:49 F 314 SEF 127 40 9.15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
358 ROUSSON CATHERINE 00:49:50 F 156 M2F 128 26 9.15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
359 BEAUFORT PATRICE 00:49:52 M 190 M3M 231 22 9.14 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
360 GRODARD ETIENNE 00:50:04 M 1149 M1M 232 64 9.11 LES4G
361 DURSAPT GWLADYS 00:50:06 F 281 SEF 129 41 9.10
362 VADON CORINNE 00:50:08 F 42 M1F 130 42 9.10 TEAM ENIT
363 JOUVE HENRI 00:50:08 M 353 M3M 233 23 9.10 COURIR A SAUSSET
364 DURANTI LUCIEN 00:50:09 M 138 M4M 234 8 9.09 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
365 BLIXT EVA 00:50:18 F 206 M1F 131 43 9.07 LOUNETTE
366 ESPANET SEBASTIEN 00:50:22 M 287 SEM 235 61 9.05 ESPANET FAMILY
367 FRANCESCHIN BERNARD 00:50:24 M 311 M2M 236 49 9.05
368 GIOTARD NICOL 00:50:27 F 322 M3F 132 13 9.04
369 GRACEFFA CORINNE 00:50:28 F 326 M2F 133 27 9.04 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
370 AGUILAR BRIGITTE 00:50:32 F 454 M2F 134 28 9.02
371 NOGUERA RAPHAEL 00:50:33 M 55 M1M 237 65 9.02
372 VITALIS CATHY 00:50:37 F 459 M2F 135 29 9.01
373 MENALDO THOMAS 00:50:38 M 71 SEM 238 62 9.01
374 MOSKOVAKIS ELODIE 00:50:39 F 43 SEF 136 42 9.00 TEAM ENIT
375 MENALDO ENZO 00:50:39 M 457 CAM 239 15 9.00
376 METGE LAURENCE 00:50:53 F 398 M1F 137 44 8.96
377 CHARRAIX STEPHANE 00:50:55 M 238 SEM 240 63 8.96
378 CHILLA NATHALIE 00:50:59 F 119 SEF 138 43 8.94 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
379 CHABERT PATRICE 00:51:03 M 1103 M1M 241 66 8.93
380 CHARLES SYLVIE 00:51:08 F 1120 M4F 139 1 8.92 FOULEE PELISSANNAISE
381 JOFFROY PHILIPPE 00:51:11 M 30 M2M 242 50 8.91
382 AMAYENC STEPHANE 00:51:12 M 34 SEM 243 64 8.91
383 ROLLANDIN ELSA 00:51:12 F 155 M2F 140 30 8.91 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
384 PINTO-DE-BARROS VITORINO 00:51:21 M 429 M3M 244 24 8.88 SC PAM
385 MICHELETTI OLIVIER 00:51:23 M 1138 M3M 245 25 8.87 SC PAM
386 CAPO CHARLOTTE 00:51:28 F 745 SEF 141 44 8.86 SARDINES TRIATHLON
387 FABRE ALICE 00:51:37 F 289 M1F 142 45 8.83
388 COULON NOEMIE 00:51:39 F 253 CAF 143 6 8.83
389 BECCAT JEAN-MICHEL 00:51:40 M 1141 M3M 246 26 8.83 COURIR A MEYREUIL
390 MUSSARD CHRISTINE 00:51:44 F 451 M1F 144 46 8.81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
391 TRANI LAURENT 00:51:45 M 31 M1M 247 67 8.81
392 PROVENZANO VIRGINIE 00:51:45 F 32 M1F 145 47 8.81
393 DESMERO ELISE 00:51:46 F 272 SEF 146 45 8.81
394 JONVAL CATHERINE 00:51:53 F 352 M2F 147 31 8.79
395 AYME LUCAS 00:51:56 M 1122 M1M 248 68 8.78
396 MIRABELLA BORIS 00:52:04 M 69 SEM 249 65 8.76
397 LUCCHINI ISABELLE 00:52:05 F 376 SEF 148 46 8.76
398 DEBRAY JULIE 00:52:07 F 99 SEF 149 47 8.75 EDENERGY
399 LAURANS ELODIE 00:52:13 F 365 SEF 150 48 8.73
400 FOUGERES MICHEL 00:52:14 M 309 M1M 250 69 8.73
401 ISOARDI CHRISTOPHE 00:52:14 M 349 SEM 251 66 8.73
402 MARTIN ELISE 00:52:19 F 387 M1F 151 48 8.72 TRIATHLAIX
403 BRELY AUDREY 00:52:27 F 1193 SEF 152 49 8.69
404 DE-MATTEIS NATHALIE 00:52:28 F 270 M2F 153 32 8.69 CSPCG 13
405 OBERTO ANNE-MARIE 00:52:29 F 417 M4F 154 2 8.69 COURIR SPORT SANTE
406 BION OLIVIER 00:52:29 M 201 M2M 252 51 8.69
407 MANISCALCO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:52:31 M 381 M4M 253 9 8.68 CSPCG 13
408 DE-MATTEIS RODOLPHE 00:52:31 M 271 M2M 254 52 8.68 CSPCG 13
409 MERKEL-HODAC ALEXANDRA 00:52:38 F 62 M1F 155 49 8.66
410 N:Anonyme 29 P:Anonyme 29 00:52:41 M 29 M2M 255 53 8.66
411 BERTHONNEAU CAROL 00:52:43 F 197 M1F 156 50 8.65 POURCIEUX EN FORME
412 TESTA SEVERINE 00:52:44 F 494 M1F 157 51 8.65 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
413 LAURIA VANESSA 00:52:45 F 83 SEF 158 50 8.64
414 JEUFFRAY CAROLINE 00:52:47 F 145 SEF 159 51 8.64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
415 TAMAS JEAN-DANIEL 00:52:48 M 486 M1M 256 70 8.64
416 POUGET ANNE-MARIE 00:52:48 F 1121 M3F 160 14 8.64 AMC AUBAHNE
417 DURIN FABRICE 00:52:48 M 280 M2M 257 54 8.64
418 VIANNEZ MONIQUE 00:52:48 F 1094 M1F 161 52 8.64 BATISTA
419 COLIN SANDIE 00:52:54 F 75 SEF 162 52 8.62
420 CHARLES GERARD 00:52:56 M 236 M4M 258 10 8.61
421 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE 00:53:11 M 273 M4M 259 11 8.57
422 CECCARELLI CLARISSE 00:53:20 F 233 SEF 163 53 8.55
423 AHMIM SONIA 00:53:21 F 167 M1F 164 53 8.55
424 ROMON CHRISTINE 00:53:26 F 446 M2F 165 33 8.53
425 SARFATI VALERIE 00:53:29 F 469 M1F 166 54 8.53
426 LERCARI JULIE 00:53:35 F 370 SEF 167 54 8.51 POURCIEUX EN FORME
427 LEPRESLE YANNICK 00:53:46 M 25 M2M 260 55 8.48 GUERIDUNCANCER
428 RAYNAUD SOPHIE 00:53:48 F 6 ESF 168 4 8.48 TEAM GORILLA
429 ALBANO THIERRY 00:53:52 M 1192 M2M 261 56 8.47
430 CARPENTIER CLEMENCE 00:53:53 F 93 SEF 169 55 8.46
431 BENNACEUR NACERA 00:53:53 F 129 M2F 170 34 8.46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
432 COULON MARIA 00:53:56 F 252 M2F 171 35 8.45
433 LION JOSIANE 00:53:57 F 374 M4F 172 3 8.45 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
434 VIVIANI BERNARD 00:54:00 M 1095 M3M 262 27 8.44 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
435 MARX PATRICK 00:54:04 M 390 M3M 263 28 8.43 CABBA
436 DUJOUX JEROME 00:54:04 M 89 M1M 264 71 8.43
437 BOURGOIN ELISABETH 00:54:11 F 215 M2F 173 36 8.42 AMC AUBAGNE
438 PRA JEREMIE 00:54:12 M 82 M1M 265 72 8.41
439 BELLUCCI VERONIQUE 00:54:22 F 195 M2F 174 37 8.39 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
440 BARATHE JEAN-YVES 00:54:23 M 183 M1M 266 73 8.38
441 INCONNU 00:54:23 M 1119 M1M 267 74 8.38
442 COLLOT NATHALIE 00:54:27 F 248 M1F 175 55 8.37 AIL ROUSSET
443 DELLAVALLE MURIEL 00:54:31 F 57 M1F 176 56 8.36
444 MICHELI MONIQUE 00:54:35 F 401 M2F 177 38 8.35 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
445 CLAVELLY AGNES 00:54:36 F 1142 M3F 178 15 8.35 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
446 ASTRUC CHRISTINE 00:54:42 F 179 M2F 179 39 8.34 COURIR A MEYREUIL
447 FAURITTE SANDY 00:54:44 F 290 SEF 180 56 8.33
448 CROUZET-CHAROY MARLENE 00:54:46 F 259 SEF 181 57 8.33
449 MINARD VALERIE 00:54:46 F 404 M1F 182 57 8.33 COURIR SPORT SANTE
450 GUICHARD CAROL 00:54:47 F 100 M2F 183 40 8.32 GUICHARD
451 CAZENEUVE MARTINE 00:54:48 F 232 M2F 184 41 8.32 ASSOC DES GV DU CREPS
452 MAROCCO STEPHANIE 00:54:56 F 98 SEF 185 58 8.30 EDENERGY
453 SOLER MICHEL 00:55:01 M 479 M5M 268 1 8.29 ATSCAF SAINT-VICTORET
454 ADELINE LAURENCE 00:55:05 F 123 M3F 186 16 8.28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
455 SAUVAIRE-JOURDAN CONSTANCE 00:55:09 F 472 SEF 187 59 8.27
456 GUIGLIARELLI BRUNO 00:55:15 M 335 M2M 269 57 8.25
457 CONESA JEAN-YVES 00:55:19 M 1116 M3M 270 29 8.24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
458 LAMORLETTE STEPHANIE 00:55:19 F 85 M1F 188 58 8.24
459 LETREGUILLY MARC 00:55:22 M 373 M3M 271 30 8.24
460 N:Anonyme 375 P:Anonyme 375 00:55:37 F 375 M1F 189 59 8.20
461 THETIOT BEATRICE 00:55:38 F 45 M2F 190 42 8.20
462 BLANC NADINE 00:55:39 F 205 M3F 191 17 8.19 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
463 GREGOIRE SEVERINE 00:55:41 F 327 SEF 192 60 8.19
464 PUYO JULIE 00:55:41 F 438 SEF 193 61 8.19
465 MAHEROU JENNIFER 00:55:48 F 379 SEF 194 62 8.17
466 THIMONIER MARION 00:55:49 F 104 SEF 195 63 8.17
467 MENNESSON SOPHIE 00:55:57 F 395 SEF 196 64 8.15
468 MELMONT BERNADETTE 00:56:06 F 394 M3F 197 18 8.13
469 CHAOUALI SOPHIE 00:56:08 F 51 M1F 198 60 8.12
470 ADAMEK STEPHANIE 00:56:10 F 81 M1F 199 61 8.12 COURIR A MEYREUIL
471 MOURGUES ISABELLE 00:56:14 F 17 SEF 200 65 8.11
472 ISKANDAR ANTOINE 00:56:17 M 1125 M3M 272 31 8.10
473 FOSCO GUY 00:56:18 M 306 M2M 273 58 8.10 CSPCG 13
474 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE 00:56:19 F 488 M3F 201 19 8.10 CSPCG 13
475 JAOUEN MARINE 00:56:20 F 350 M1F 202 62 8.09
476 CUEILLE ANGELE 00:56:22 F 260 SEF 203 66 8.09
477 GOUNI ANNE-LAURE 00:56:22 F 325 SEF 204 67 8.09
478 SENES EMILIE 00:56:22 F 157 SEF 205 68 8.09 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
479 GUEDJ ANNY-CLAUDE 00:56:27 F 332 M3F 206 20 8.08
480 JOURDAN THIERRY 00:56:34 M 146 M1M 274 75 8.06 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
481 MALLART CORINNE 00:56:40 F 54 M1F 207 63 8.05 CE EPIC SNCF
482 AVOT ISABELLE 00:56:40 F 181 M3F 208 21 8.05 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
483 BIANCO MICHEL 00:56:43 M 200 M4M 275 12 8.04
484 PINTO-DE-BARROS MICHELE 00:56:46 F 428 M3F 209 22 8.03 SC PAM
485 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 00:56:49 F 341 M2F 210 43 8.03 ELECTRON LIBRE
486 ROUANNE BERENICE 00:57:00 F 448 SEF 211 69 8.00
487 GRUNINGER ROBERT 00:57:00 M 331 M5M 276 2 8.00 FOULEE SALONAISE-A.C.SALONAIS
488 CARBONEL SANDRA 00:57:18 F 135 M1F 212 64 7.96 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
489 DAHERON DANIEL 00:57:19 M 105 M3M 277 32 7.96 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
490 LEROY CHRISTELLE 00:57:19 F 371 SEF 213 70 7.96
491 LUCAS VALERIE 00:57:35 F 73 M1F 214 65 7.92
492 PAQUIN LAURE 00:57:35 F 74 M1F 215 66 7.92
493 ASMAR ALINE 00:57:37 F 178 SEF 216 71 7.91
494 GUIGLIARELLI ONDINE 00:57:38 F 339 SEF 217 72 7.91
495 GUIGLIARELLI CELIA 00:57:38 F 336 SEF 218 73 7.91
496 GUIGLIARELLI HERVE 00:57:39 M 337 M2M 278 59 7.91
497 GUIGLIARELLI MATTEO 00:57:39 M 338 ESM 279 6 7.91
498 SANTIN FLORENCE 00:57:41 F 27 M1F 219 67 7.91
499 BLANC CAROLINE 00:57:47 F 455 SEF 220 74 7.89
500 MOREL ANNE 00:57:48 F 67 SEF 221 75 7.89 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
501 MONTAT CLAIRE 00:57:49 F 70 SEF 222 76 7.89
502 GUICHARD CHLOE 00:58:20 F 101 JUF 223 2 7.82 GUICHARD
503 VALENTI CHRISTEL 00:58:22 F 161 M1F 224 68 7.81 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
504 COURTIADE FRANCOISE 00:58:23 F 256 M2F 225 44 7.81
505 MARIOTTI VIRGINIE 00:58:23 F 64 M1F 226 69 7.81 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
506 SAINT-ETIENNE ALEXANDRE 00:58:24 M 63 SEM 280 67 7.81
507 PELLET MIREILLE 00:58:44 F 423 M2F 227 45 7.76 COURIR SPORT SANTE
508 DEGHETTO KATY-LAURE 00:58:56 F 452 SEF 228 77 7.74
509 DAHERON MARIE-THE 00:59:26 F 106 M2F 229 46 7.67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
510 CASASSA CAMILLE 00:59:58 M 229 SEM 281 68 7.60
511 BELLONE BEATRICE 01:00:00 F 194 M1F 230 70 7.60 CLES GARDANNE
512 ENSUQUE FLORIANE 01:00:03 F 284 SEF 231 78 7.59
513 DELOUYA ELISABETH 01:00:11 F 1129 M2F 232 47 7.58
514 CASTELLISI MARIE-JEANNE 01:00:36 F 230 M4F 233 4 7.52 SC PAM
515 SUMIAN SANDRINE 01:00:47 F 520 M1F 234 71 7.50
516 MICHEL ESTELLE 01:01:10 F 399 SEF 235 79 7.46 SAINT-CHAM#ATHLETIC CLUB
517 PROUST ELODIE 01:01:17 F 13 SEF 236 80 7.44
518 ZIEGLER EMMANUELLE 01:01:39 F 1100 M1F 237 72 7.40
519 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE 01:02:07 F 249 M3F 238 23 7.34 PASS J'AIME COURIR
520 HILI EMMANUEL 01:02:30 M 346 SEM 282 69 7.30 RHUM&VANILLE
521 MONNOT TITAUA 01:02:30 F 407 SEF 239 81 7.30 RHUM&VANILLE
522 DEVOT JACQUES 01:02:54 M 1135 M4M 283 13 7.25 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
523 CHASTAN CHRISTINE 01:02:58 F 239 M2F 240 48 7.24
524 GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN 01:02:58 M 315 M3M 284 33 7.24 OCCP
525 RUINI PEGGY 01:03:21 F 38 M1F 241 73 7.20
526 BARATIN FANNY 01:03:22 F 37 M1F 242 74 7.20 COURIR A MEYREUIL
527 CLEMENT ELINE 01:03:25 F 10 SEF 243 82 7.19
528 SOUBIRAA MARTINE 01:03:59 F 480 M2F 244 49 7.13
529 BOURRELLY-DIALLO CLAIRE 01:05:32 F 68 SEF 245 83 6.96
530 ALBA CLEMENTINE 01:05:40 F 168 SEF 246 84 6.94
531 LOPEZ AMANDINE 01:06:04 F 88 SEF 247 85 6.90
532 LEGIER PIERRINE 01:06:05 F 90 SEF 248 86 6.90
533 LEBEL EMILIE 01:08:35 F 12 SEF 249 87 6.65
534 ROUVIER SEBASTIEN 01:08:36 M 9 SEM 285 70 6.65
535 MARZULLO MATHIEU 01:08:37 M 11 SEM 286 71 6.65
536 LEMAIRE VERONIQUE 01:08:46 F 110 M2F 250 50 6.63 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
537 INCONNU 01:09:05 M 707 M1M 287 76 6.60
538 GEORGEON SUZANNE 01:10:47 F 319 M3F 251 24 6.44 COURIR A MEYREUIL
539 DUCOUSSO MAURICE 01:10:51 M 1128 M4M 288 14 6.44
540 GIANGRASSO CORINNE 01:14:23 F 47 M1F 252 75 6.13
541 CORDOBA JOSIANE 01:14:23 F 46 M2F 253 51 6.13
542 BATISTA SYLVIE 01:17:25 F 189 SEF 254 88 5.89 BATISTA
543 CHAMBON GISELE 01:17:35 F 118 M1F 255 76 5.88
544 BONGIORNO MARIE-NOELLE 01:17:36 F 208 M1F 256 77 5.88