Résultats

Traversee Canard Dauphins 2018 : 2Km

2 Km
23/09/2018 à 09:30:00 - Carry-le-Rouet (13)
168 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 WARIN MATTEO 00:12:07 M 300 2PLM 1 1 9.90 E.S.S.V
2 WARIN ANDREA 00:16:32 F 299 2PLF 1 1 7.26 E.S.S.V
3 ROSSOW JULIETTE 00:18:02 F 298 2PLF 2 2 6.65 E.S.S.V
4 PINCI LOUIS 00:23:19 M 389 2MM 2 1 5.15 COTE BLEUE PASSION
5 PENACHO JAIME 00:23:24 M 297 2PLM 3 2 5.13 E.S.S.V
6 DUBOIS RAYAN 00:23:40 M 301 2PLM 4 3 5.07 E.S.S.V
7 LACAZE KEVIN 00:25:21 M 346 2BM 5 1 4.73 TMP
8 PALMA GABIN 00:26:20 M 388 2MM 6 2 4.56 PAN
9 AMALOU NADIR 00:27:08 M 307 2BM 7 2 4.42 COTE BLEUE PASSION
10 PADOVANI DIDIER 00:27:11 M 224 2SM 8 1 4.41 COTE BLEUE PASSION
11 LEMAIRE-SOHM SOPHIE 00:27:14 F 387 2MF 3 1 4.41 COTE BLEUE PASSION
12 JACQUEMART VALERIE 00:27:50 F 385 2MF 4 2 4.31 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
13 MAYOLET MICHEL 00:27:58 M 356 2BM 9 3 4.29 SCCM
14 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL 00:28:54 M 338 2BM 10 4 4.15
15 DEMOLA LAURENT 00:29:02 M 327 2BM 11 5 4.13 CAF AUBAGNE GARLABAN
16 TOMAO MICHEL 00:29:46 M 378 2BM 12 6 4.03 COTE BLEUE PASSION
17 TORRES ALEXANDRE 00:29:57 M 288 2SM 13 2 4.01 NAUTILE CLUB BOUCAIN
18 MAKOWSKI SEBASTIEN 00:30:16 M 352 2BM 14 7 3.96 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
19 PEYRONEL REMY 00:30:31 M 364 2BM 15 8 3.93
20 CIMA-LIBERATORE CATHERINE 00:30:33 F 320 2BF 5 1 3.93 PAN
21 PONS ALEXANDRE 00:31:08 M 365 2BM 16 9 3.85
22 SUIRE CATHY 00:31:18 F 374 2BF 6 2 3.83 COTE BLEUE PASSION
23 ASENSI GERALD 00:31:20 M 309 2BM 17 10 3.83 GARDONNENQUE
24 CATALA-FRASQUET OLIVIER 00:31:45 M 405 2SM 18 3 3.78
25 ANDUJAR VALERIE 00:32:29 F 308 2BF 7 3 3.69 COTE BLEUE PASSION
26 POIRAT ALEXANDRE 00:32:32 M 474 2SM 19 4 3.69
27 GARCIA GILLES 00:32:49 M 425 2SM 20 5 3.66
28 CORACHAN STEPHANE 00:32:51 M 321 2BM 21 11 3.65 CHRONOLIBRE
29 TEISSIER STEPHANE 00:32:54 M 376 2BM 22 12 3.65 .
30 DUMONT CHRISTINE 00:33:22 F 332 2BF 8 4 3.60 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO
31 NEGRI MAURICE 00:33:24 M 362 2BM 23 13 3.59 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO
32 LEVANTIS PATRICIA 00:33:28 F 348 2BF 9 5 3.59 EDSCM
33 MUNOZ STEPHANE 00:33:37 M 361 2BM 24 14 3.57 KPC
34 FORTE EMA 00:33:48 F 421 2SF 10 1 3.55 ROGNAC NATATION
35 LOYER LEA 00:33:51 F 447 2SF 11 2 3.55
36 CHAPPE BERNARD 00:33:55 M 319 2BM 25 15 3.54
37 ROUVIERE SANDRA 00:34:13 F 368 2BF 12 6 3.51
38 RONCA SYLVAIN 00:34:15 M 367 2BM 26 16 3.50 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO
39 PAULIER JEAN-MICHEL 00:34:21 M 471 2SM 27 6 3.49 ROGNAC NATATION
40 DA-COSTA NATACHA 00:34:25 F 323 2BF 13 7 3.49 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
41 FARAUD JEAN-YVES 00:34:37 M 334 2BM 28 17 3.47 CNO
42 LUCIANI GAEL 00:34:46 M 449 2SM 29 7 3.45 NYRR
43 GRECO DELPHINE 00:34:54 F 384 2MF 14 3 3.44 LYON PALMES
44 DUBOIS MIREILLE 00:34:57 F 329 2BF 15 8 3.43 EPMANOSQUE
45 ALEXANDRE SARAH 00:35:19 F 305 2BF 16 9 3.40 KPC
46 ALLAIS REMY 00:35:20 M 392 2SM 30 8 3.40
47 LAGRANGE GERY 00:35:22 M 440 2SM 31 9 3.39
48 LOPEZ PASCAL 00:35:24 M 446 2SM 32 10 3.39 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE.
49 FERRARINI JOELLE 00:35:46 F 336 2BF 17 10 3.36 ESCM
50 FIORILLO CHRISTINE 00:35:47 F 337 2BF 18 11 3.35 AQUATIC CLUB ALLAUDIEN
51 PONCHON FANY 00:35:50 F 476 2SF 19 3 3.35
52 PRIGENT SYLVIE 00:35:51 F 390 2MF 20 4 3.35 LYON PALME
53 LAGRANGE SYLVIE 00:35:53 F 386 2MF 21 5 3.34 LAGRANGE13
54 BAGHIANI BRUNO 00:35:57 M 312 2BM 33 18 3.34 COTE BLEUE PASSION
55 MARMILLON JEAN-MARIE 00:35:59 M 454 2SM 34 11 3.33
56 PEYROL MICHAEL 00:35:59 M 205 2SM 35 12 3.33
57 VERT LAURENT 00:36:01 M 292 2SM 36 13 3.33
58 NIER JEAN 00:36:06 M 467 2SM 37 14 3.32 .NCI (ISLE SUR SORGUE)
59 COTTE CATHERINE 00:36:17 F 322 2BF 22 12 3.31 FOS NATATION
60 MEUNIER DENIS 00:36:31 M 357 2BM 38 19 3.29
61 GIRARD ANNE-CLAIRE 00:37:04 F 383 2MF 23 6 3.24 LYON PALMES
62 SACAGNA GILLES 00:37:29 M 281 2SM 39 15 3.20 ROGNAC NATATION
63 LANDIE MURIEL 00:37:31 F 442 2SF 24 4 3.20 CN AVIGNON
64 GARCIA HERVE 00:37:34 M 426 2SM 40 16 3.19
65 MICHEL-LEPAGE AUDREY 00:37:37 F 358 2BF 25 13 3.19 KPC
66 CHAUVET ROMAIN 00:37:52 M 407 2SM 41 17 3.17 PENTATHLON PENNOIS
67 GARCIA CHRISTIAN 00:38:03 M 339 2BM 42 20 3.15 ASPTT GRAND LYON
68 BERNAD DOMINIQUE 00:38:17 F 316 2BF 26 14 3.13 ASPTT GRAND LYON
69 MUGUET BERTRAND 00:38:21 M 464 2SM 43 18 3.13
70 MIFSUD FABIEN 00:38:23 M 459 2SM 44 19 3.13
71 GUERINI ISABELLE 00:38:24 F 341 2BF 27 15 3.13
72 FARACO SANDY 00:38:41 F 333 2BF 28 16 3.10 LES DOUBLES S
73 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:38:43 M 349 2BM 45 21 3.10 VSN
74 SEITE JACQUES 00:38:46 M 370 2BM 46 22 3.10 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE
75 RICCIARDI FABIENNE 00:38:56 F 366 2BF 29 17 3.08
76 HARZIC THEA 00:39:16 F 433 2SF 30 5 3.06 MARTIGUE SYNCHRO
77 BEHRENS SAMUEL 00:39:42 M 314 2BM 47 23 3.02
78 HENRY-LAVOREL SABINE 00:39:44 F 342 2BF 31 18 3.02 ESM
79 GRIOLET ANDRE 00:40:15 M 427 2SM 48 20 2.98 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON
80 TOURAINE HELENE 00:40:18 F 379 2BF 32 19 2.98 CNA
81 CHALAYE MARGERIE 00:40:22 F 406 2SF 33 6 2.97
82 BERNAD JEAN-JACQUES 00:40:23 M 317 2BM 49 24 2.97 ASPTT LYON
83 BEHRENS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:40:29 M 296 2PLM 50 4 2.96 COTE BLEUE PASSION
84 JALBAUD OLIVIER 00:40:33 M 434 2SM 51 21 2.96
85 MEDIET NICOLAS 00:40:33 M 457 2SM 52 22 2.96
86 JOANNES CINDY 00:40:41 F 436 2SF 34 7 2.95
87 COTTIN PHILIPPE 00:40:48 M 412 2SM 53 23 2.94 FRONT RUNNERS MRS
88 FARAUD MARIE-LUCE 00:40:54 F 335 2BF 35 20 2.93 CNO
89 HARZIC CYRILLE 00:40:56 M 432 2SM 54 24 2.93
90 MOULY NICOLAS 00:41:05 M 463 2SM 55 25 2.92 CSPCG 13
91 MONTERO SERGE 00:41:08 M 359 2BM 56 25 2.92 ASPTT GRAND LYON
92 BRUN JEROME 00:41:12 M 402 2SM 57 26 2.91 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON
93 KNAUF FREDERIC 00:41:22 M 438 2SM 58 27 2.90 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB
94 STUCKENS ANNE 00:41:27 F 373 2BF 36 21 2.90 ASPTT GRAND LYON
95 TUDEROT FABRICE 00:41:29 M 290 2SM 59 28 2.89
96 ROLAND CHARLES 00:41:40 M 280 2SM 60 29 2.88 V03 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON
97 HARALAMBON JEROME 00:42:01 M 431 2SM 61 30 2.86
98 FOUCAULT JEAN-PIERRE 00:42:03 M 422 2SM 62 31 2.85 MARTIGUES AVIRON CLUB
99 N:Anonyme 310 P:Anonyme 310 00:42:11 M 310 2BM 63 26 2.84 USSP
100 JOANNES PRISCILLIA 00:42:13 F 437 2SF 37 8 2.84 NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS
101 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE 00:42:19 M 479 2SM 64 32 2.84
102 MARCHAL THIERRY 00:42:25 M 354 2BM 65 27 2.83
103 MARCHAL ANTOINETTE 00:42:30 F 353 2BF 38 22 2.82
104 NATCHOO SERGE 00:42:36 M 466 2SM 66 33 2.82 INDEPENDANT
105 TRINCHERO ALAIN 00:42:53 M 289 2SM 67 34 2.80 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
106 ALTABAS MARIE-LOUISE 00:42:58 F 306 2BF 39 23 2.79 AQUADROME
107 LARATTE AUDREY 00:43:06 F 443 2SF 40 9 2.78
108 DEROUX FRANCOISE 00:43:09 F 328 2BF 41 24 2.78 AQUADROME
109 TRENNER ADELINE 00:43:17 F 380 2BF 42 25 2.77 ASPTT GRAND LYON
110 LUCE BRUNO 00:43:24 M 448 2SM 68 35 2.76
111 MIGNEMI ROLAND 00:43:24 M 460 2SM 69 36 2.76 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
112 BERJOT LAURA 00:43:29 F 315 2BF 43 26 2.76
113 SILVESTRI VALERIE 00:43:42 F 286 2SF 44 10 2.75 .
114 VIAN DOMINIQUE 00:43:43 M 293 2SM 70 37 2.74 VILLENEUVE RTT
115 N:Anonyme 381 P:Anonyme 381 00:43:44 M 381 2BM 71 28 2.74 USSP
116 SACAGNA KARINE 00:43:50 F 282 2SF 45 11 2.74 ROGNAC NATATION
117 SAVAILL MARIE-LINE 00:43:52 F 283 2SF 46 12 2.74 PAN
118 WATTINNE FRANCK 00:43:57 M 294 2SM 72 38 2.73 EDSCM
119 MAKOWSKI SABRINA 00:44:02 F 351 2BF 47 27 2.73 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
120 DORE FREDERIC 00:44:30 M 415 2SM 73 39 2.70 PAN
121 RIVIERE PHILIPPE 00:44:38 M 478 2SM 74 40 2.69
122 PEDRINI CARLO 00:44:45 M 363 2BM 75 29 2.68 COTE BLEUE PASSION
123 VEILLET LAETITIA 00:44:55 F 291 2SF 48 13 2.67 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
124 TARASCONI JEAN-PIERRE 00:45:03 M 375 2BM 76 30 2.66
125 DONATINI ARNAUD 00:45:21 M 413 2SM 77 41 2.65 MARTIGUES NATATION
126 NARCISSE VINCENT 00:45:26 M 465 2SM 78 42 2.64
127 LEFRANC GUY 00:45:41 M 445 2SM 79 43 2.63
128 FOUCAULT LORINE 00:45:46 F 423 2SF 49 14 2.62
129 FAURET LISA 00:45:47 F 418 2SF 50 15 2.62
130 BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:45:49 M 397 2SM 80 44 2.62 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
131 MASSE ALEXANDRE 00:46:08 M 456 2SM 81 45 2.60
132 DURAND ANTHONY 00:46:41 M 416 2SM 82 46 2.57
133 GUILLEN BENEDICTE 00:46:52 F 430 2SF 51 16 2.56 MMC
134 RYMASZ FLORENCE 00:47:02 F 369 2BF 52 28 2.55
135 DUCROCQ FADILA 00:47:18 F 331 2BF 53 29 2.54 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
136 CASTELLANO JEAN-MICHEL 00:47:45 M 404 2SM 83 47 2.51 LES SPIPIS DE MEHDIA
137 COLLAS MARIE-PIERRE 00:49:19 F 410 2SF 54 17 2.43 ROGNAC NATATION
138 MADEC JEAN-MARC 00:49:33 M 450 2SM 84 48 2.42
139 BENEDETTO GUY 00:49:50 M 396 2SM 85 49 2.41 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
140 SIROT LAURENT 00:49:52 M 372 2BM 86 31 2.41 KPC
141 SEVILLA SEVERINE 00:50:06 F 284 2SF 55 18 2.40 .
142 BEAULIEU AUDE 00:50:24 F 394 2SF 56 19 2.38
143 NOUZE RICHARD 00:50:33 M 468 2SM 87 50 2.37
144 GHIRONZI AMELIE 00:50:43 F 340 2BF 57 30 2.37 KPC
145 FELTEN PATRICK 00:50:56 M 419 2SM 88 51 2.36
146 PIGEON CHLOE 00:51:16 F 473 2SF 58 20 2.34
147 CONTINI STEPHANIE 00:51:23 F 411 2SF 59 21 2.34
148 PRIETO FABIEN 00:51:59 M 477 2SM 89 52 2.31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
149 BOIRON OLIVIER 00:52:07 M 400 2SM 90 53 2.30 CNPSR
150 ZINDSTEIN CLMENT 00:52:09 M 295 2SM 91 54 2.30 PENTATHLON PENNOIS.
151 JANSON ROMUALD 00:52:38 M 435 2SM 92 55 2.28 COTE BLEUE PASSION
152 GRIOLET JOCELYNE 00:52:40 F 428 2SF 60 22 2.28 AS VILLENEUVE RTT
153 N:Anonyme 313 P:Anonyme 313 00:53:07 F 313 2BF 61 31 2.26 .ASPTT GRAND LYON
154 BELVISO HERVE 00:53:43 M 395 2SM 93 56 2.23
155 MAGRE ALEXANDRA 00:54:35 F 453 2SF 62 23 2.20
156 MAGRE ALAIN 00:54:38 M 350 2BM 94 32 2.20 DURANCE TRIATHLON
157 N:Anonyme 458 P:Anonyme 458 00:55:17 M 458 2SM 95 57 2.17
158 SIFFREDI ALEXANDRA 00:55:30 F 285 2SF 63 24 2.16
159 MOUBRY YACINE 00:55:40 M 462 2SM 96 58 2.16 COTE BLEUE PASSION
160 DUVAL JEREMY 00:55:52 M 417 2SM 97 59 2.15
161 SOUKIASSIAN DORIANE 00:57:56 F 287 2SF 64 25 2.07
162 AUDION ISABELLE 00:58:54 F 311 2BF 65 32 2.04
163 BIGUZZI CELIA 00:59:16 F 399 2SF 66 26 2.02
164 MADEC LAETITIA 00:59:22 F 451 2SF 67 27 2.02 PENTATHLON PENNOIS
165 N:Anonyme 439 P:Anonyme 439 00:59:34 F 439 2SF 68 28 2.01
166 FRANCOIS GILLES 01:02:43 M 424 2SM 98 60 1.91
167 DONNEAUD AVENUE 01:02:56 M 414 2SM 99 61 1.91
168 CHIOCCA CAROLINE 01:11:25 F 409 2SF 69 29 1.68